laden...
Even geduld...
De pagina wordt geladen...
Rubriek: Gemeente of Postcode: Telefoon of fax:
Naam: Provincie: Straat en/of Nummer:
     
 

KINESITHERAPEUTEN
Aantal resultaten: 7772
Abeloos-Van Der Borght/N., Aarschot
Ahn/C., Andenne
Anciaux/J.-P., Aiseau-Presles
Annaert/Ariane, Anderlecht
Arnould-Dompierre/Marcel, Anderlecht
Arquin/Pierre, Andenne
Azzaz/Walaba, Aiseau-Presles
Bajart/Monique, Anderlecht
Baptista/Jacques, Anderlecht
Bauwens/Claudine, Anderlecht
Bauwens/Kristof, Aarschot
Beeckman/Koen, Affligem
Befit, Alken
Beirnaert Josiane Kinépraktijk bvba, Aalter
Belbachir/Mohammed, Anderlecht
Beldé/Maria, Aartselaar
Bellemans/Ingrid, Aarschot
Bex/Guido, Alken
Beyens/Wilfried, Aarschot
Bidoul/Jacqueline, Anderlecht
Bijnens/Riet, Aalst / Alost
Biliotti/Michelangelo, Anderlecht
Blanckaert/Dirk, Aalst / Alost
Blanjean/Pol, Aiseau-Presles
Boucher/Rolande, Aiseau-Presles
Braekers-Houben/G., Alken
Bruneau/Elodie, Anderlecht
Buelens/Roland, Anderlecht
Buelens/Roland, Anderlecht
Calicis/L&S, Aiseau-Presles
Callaerts/D., Aartselaar
Ceulemans/Anita, Aartselaar
Chatelain/Claudine, Anderlecht
Chatel/Gérard, Aiseau-Presles
Clarys/Herman, Aalst / Alost
Clemhout/M., Anderlecht
Clinck/I., Aartselaar
Clukers-Van Dingenen, Aartselaar
Colmant/Marcel-Louis, Anderlecht
Colon/Fernand, Amay
Coppens/Lutgarde, Aalst / Alost
Couckuyt Hans, Aartselaar
Courte/Michel, Andenne
Cuypers/Christian, Anderlecht
De Beukelaer/Peter, Anderlecht
De Boeck-Corremans/Eric, Aartselaar
De Bolle J.-P., Affligem
De Brauwer Koen, Alken
Decat/K., Aartselaar
Deceuninck/Dirk, Aalst / Alost
Dechamps/Michel, Andenne
De Cooman/Andre, Aalst / Alost
De Cort/Gaston, Affligem
De Cuypere/Pierre, Anderlecht
De Gendt/S., Aalst / Alost
Dehond/Sonia, Aarschot
Dehon Jean, Anderlecht
De Jaer/Christiane, Anderlecht
De Keyser/Nick, Aarschot
Delcour/Jan, Anderlecht
De Leeuw/Marian, Aalst / Alost
Delem-Crijns sprl, Anderlecht
Delhalle/Thierry, Amay
De Loose-Braem/Peter, Aalst / Alost
Delvaux-Royen/A., Amay
De Mey/Eliane, Aalst / Alost
De Muynck Chris, Aalter
De Norre Jan bvba, Aalst / Alost
Depaepe-Ardies/G., Alveringem
Depauw/Christian, Anderlecht
De Schryver/Els, Aalst / Alost
De Smet/Daniel, Aalst / Alost
De Smet, privé/Daniel, Aalst / Alost
De Vadder sprl, Anderlecht
De Wilde/Andre, Affligem
De Wit/Francois, Aalst / Alost
Diez/Myriam, Anderlecht
Eddy Gerard sprl, Andenne
Eddy Gerard sprl, Andenne
Eeckhout/Dirk, Aalst / Alost
Evenepoel-Kuykens/Luc, Aalst / Alost
Fabry/J-M, Andenne
Fellemans/Marc, Anderlecht
Fosset/Brigitte, Anderlecht
Francus/Clotilde, Anderlecht
Françoise/Albert, Andenne
Frimout/Cedric, Aalter
Geeraerts/Christiane, Anderlecht
Geers/Martine, Anderlecht
Gielis-De Vis/G., Aarschot
gillard/francoise, Aiseau-Presles
Godfroid/Delphine, Andenne
Goetschalckx-Deplancke L., Aartselaar
Goffin/Marie-Hélène, Andenne
Grolaux/Jean-Claude, Aiseau-Presles
Guilmot/Claire, Andenne
Guns M., Aalst / Alost
Gysemans/Ludo, Aarschot
Hanus/Michel, Aiseau-Presles
Hecquet/Luc, Anderlecht
Herwege-De Vos/J., Aalst / Alost
Ismail/Mohamed, Anderlecht
Janssens/Pascale, Anderlecht
Jaspers/Annick, Anderlecht
Kellermann/Didier, Anderlecht
Keppens H., Keppens Hugo, Aartselaar
Keymeulen-Coppieters/H., Aalst / Alost
Kinderplaneet, Aartselaar
Kusikumbaku/Mahita, Anderlecht
Labrique/Philippe, Anderlecht
Lambermont/Régine, Andenne
Lambert/Pierre, Amay
Lambot/Yves, Amay
Landerwyn/Inge, Aalst / Alost
Laruelle/Fabienne, Amay
Laurent-Haine/J.-P., Aiseau-Presles
Lauwers/Frédéric, Anderlecht
Lepage/Roland, Aiseau-Presles
Leunen/Annemieke, Aartselaar
Limpens/Gerda, Aalst / Alost
Lizin/Gérard, Aiseau-Presles
Lobet/Patrick, Anderlecht
Lombet/Olivier, Andenne
Léonard/Nicole, Anderlecht
Loots/Pascal, Aartselaar
Maenhout/Willy, Aalter
Magnus/Jean-Marc, Andenne
Mallentjer/Paul, Aartselaar
Martin/Freddy, Aiseau-Presles
Mathieu/Benoit, Amay
Mattart/Marie-Lise, Andenne
Meert/Fabienne, Aalst / Alost
Mertens/Anne, Anderlecht
Mertens/Hadelin, Andenne
MEULEMAN/MARLEEN, Aalst / Alost
Meylemans/Marcel, Aiseau-Presles
Mezzorecchia/Luciano, Aiseau-Presles
Moniquet/Didier, Andenne
Moulart/Etienne, Anderlecht
Neuville/Philippe, Anderlecht
Newbery/Julian, Andenne
Nihoul-Léonet/C., Andenne
Nijs-Van Peel/P., Aarschot
Noé/M., Aalter
Oostens/I., Aarschot
Op De Beeck-Theys/M., Aarschot
Ottoy-Roelandt/P., Aalst / Alost
Overloop/André, Anderlecht
Paquay/Laurent, Amay
Parmentier/Philippe, Aiseau-Presles
Pelfrene/Luc, Aalter
Philtjens/Fabian, Alken
Pichot/Jean-François, Aiseau-Presles
Piessens/Liliane, Aartselaar
Pintens/Danielle, Anderlecht
Podkin, Aalst / Alost
Provost/Wendy, Aalst / Alost
Quaghebeur/Jurgen, Aarschot
Quintelier-Van Ransbeeck/I., Aalst / Alost
Rehab Center, Aalst / Alost
Richard/J.-L., Anderlecht
Ritandy Therapy, Anderlecht
Robijns Rudy, Alken
Rodriguez/Jose, Anderlecht
Roeland/Marie-France, Aalst / Alost
Roelandt/Ilse, Aalst / Alost
Sadowski-Rabinovitsj/M., Anderlecht
Seeuws/Nathalie, Anderlecht
Slock-Baeckelandt/D., Aalter
Sonneville/Veronique, Aalter
Speybrouck/André, Anderlecht
Spinoye/Nathalie, Anderlecht
Staïesse Michel sprl, Amay
Staïesse Michel sprl, Amay
Stevens-Michielsen/L., Aartselaar
Sticker-Vandenbroucke/H., Alveringem
Stook/Dirk, Anderlecht
Tassin/Alain, Anderlecht
Tefnin/Jean, Amay
Terweduwe/Hans, Aarschot
Timmermans-Parmentier/J., Anderlecht
't Kint/Bart, Aalter
'T Kint/Paul, Aalter
Trappeniers/Aimé, Anderlecht
Uvin/Annie, Aalst / Alost
Uyttendaele-De Sloovere Christophe, Aalst / Alost
Vanden Abeele/S., Aartselaar
Vandenbroecke-De Rore/P., Aarschot
Vanderheyden A., Aalst / Alost
Van Der Veken J., Aalst / Alost
Van De Steene/Roeland, Aalst / Alost
Van De Voorde/Gaston, Anderlecht
Vandromme-Beldé/Robert, Aartselaar
Van Gansbeke/Francis, Anderlecht
Van Helleputte/M., Anderlecht
Van Holsbeeck/Kristien, Aalst / Alost
Van Humbeeck/Bernadette, Affligem
Van Impe/Gabriel, Aalst / Alost
Van Lijsebettens-Creus/F., Aartselaar
Van Merris/Cecile, Aalst / Alost
Vannitsen-Haenen/P., Alken
Van Obberghen-Poncelet/L., Anderlecht
Van Ransbeeck/Chris, Affligem
Vanrossomme/Jean, Aiseau-Presles
Vanspringel/Christel, Aalst / Alost
Veldeman/Mieke, Aalst / Alost
Verbeeck/Daniel, Anderlecht
Vercammen/Julien, Anderlecht
Vermeir/Johny, Aalst / Alost
Vermeylen/Anne, Anderlecht
Voordeckers/G., Alken
Warmoes/Elke, Aarschot
Wascotte/Marc, Andenne
Wauthier/Françoise, Aiseau-Presles
Wellens/Karin, Aarschot
Williquet/Clara, Andenne
Wilmet-Fontaine/Michel, Amay
Yildiz/Hanim, Anderlecht
Aelberts/Luc, Ans
Algoet/Ann, Avelgem
Assunta coiffure sc, Ans
Atta-Marchand/Henri, Anthisnes
Avaux/C., Anderlues
Badot/S., Ans
Banneux/Delphine, Aywaille
Berlemont/Ghislain, Anderlues
Bernard/Christian, Awans
Bertrand/Anne, Aubange
Beyls/Freddy, Anzegem
Blockx Hilde, Arendonk
Blockx/Peggy, Arendonk
Bonim, Aubel
Botte/Carla, Anzegem
Bouvé/C., Anhée
Bouwen/Goele, As
Brimioulle/Didier, Ans
Brock/Didier, Ans
Brock/Didier, Ans
Burette-Offermanne/Luc, Aywaille
CABINET DE KINESITHERAPIE COLIN, Antoing
Cammaert/Rika, Asse
Carnoy/Herman, Asse
Carrara-Dupont/R., Ans
Celis C., Ans
Cerfontaine/Benedicte, Aywaille
Chardon/Danielle, Assesse
Charles/Emmanuel, Anthisnes
Charles/Robin, Aubange
Clarisse-Vynckier/Patrick, Anzegem
Cloempoel-Gourmeur, Anderlues
Coppens/M., Asse
Daman-Vigneron/S., Ans
De Baerdemaecker/Ronald, Assenede
De Baetselier/Sabine, Asse
De Beugher/Jacqueline, Asse
De Brouwer/Jean-Paul, Aywaille
De Brouwer/M.-F., Aywaille
Debruyne/Johan, Ardooie
Deceuninck/Lieven, Ardooie
Dechamps/Roland, Ans
Deconinck/Katia, Avelgem
Decouter/Rudi, Asse
Dehaybe/Ph, Awans
Dejosée-Monseur/M., Aywaille
Dekemexhe-Lonay/E., Ans
Delcampe/Joëlle, Anderlues
Demeulemeester-Van Braekel/K., Anzegem
Demeulenaere/Luc, Anzegem
De Pauw/Willibrord, Arendonk
Derijcke/F., Anzegem
De Saint-Georges/Anne, Aywaille
Desauw/Marie-Anne, Avelgem
Devaux-Massart/A., Anthisnes
Dewaele/Frans, Anzegem
De Wildeman/Ward, Assenede
De Witte/Dolores, Aubange
D'Hollander/E., Anderlues
Doutrelepont/Jacques, Ans
Doyez-Vanherweghem/F., Anderlues
Duchene Eric, Aywaille
Duchene/Guy, Aubange
Dufert/Jacques, Aubel
Dumont/Dominique, Aubange
Ermoux/Monique, Assesse
Firket/Christine, Aywaille
Fripiat-Dans/Joseph, Assesse
Georges/Annick, Ans
Giambrone/Rosalie, Ans
Gillis/Dirk, Asse
Gillis-Kiné bvba, Asse
Gilson/Benedicte, Anthisnes
Grenson/Pacale, Aywaille
Grégoire Michel, Awans
Grosjean-André/M., Anthisnes
Hallet-De Brouwer/G., Aywaille
Heinen/I., Ans
Henseval/Bernard, Anderlues
Herpin-Laurent/J.-L., Ans
Heyvaert/Geert, Asse
Hick-Janssen/C., Aubel
Hoebanx/Ch, Aubel
Hubrechts/Karin, As
Hucque Vve/Louis, Antoing
Jadoul/Thierry, Ans
Janssen/Christiane, Aubel
Jee Cee International, Assenede
Kergenmeyer/Nancy, Attert
Kine Paul De Maré, Ardooie
Koob/Philippe, Aubange
Kriyanna, Assenede
Labye-Simons/J.-M., Ans
Lachi-Meykens/C., Awans
Lambert/Liliane, Asse
Lambert/Marie-Florianne, Aubange
Lapierre/Maxime, Asse
Laplanche/Bernard, Anhée
Laroy/F., Asse
Laval/Charles, Aywaille
Lecloux-Denoël/M.-C., Aubel
Ledent-Vriamont L., Ans
Lefin F., Ans
Leleux/Michel, Anderlues
Lempereur/Michel, Ans
Lenne-Rogez Mme/J., Antoing
Letté/Nathalie, Aubange
Letté/N., Aubange
Léonard/Jean-Paul, Aywaille
Lonay/C., Ans
Lorea/Vincent, Awans
Lorea/Vincent, Ans
Lucas/Christine, Antoing
Maeyens-Rappaille/C., Asse
Malagnino/Patrizia, Anderlues
Malempré/Philippe, Aywaille
Maljean-Laborne/Denis, Ans
Maniquet-Rion/Pierre, Assesse
Marcostéo, Awans
Massa/Lucien, Ans
Meire/Hilde, Assenede
Mertz/Pierre, Aubange
Mertz-Rothé/B., Aubange
Mesmaekers/Robert, Arendonk
Meuleman/Christian, Anhée
Mignot/Martine, Aywaille
Milcamps/Bernard, Aywaille
Mottart-Sacré/P., Ans
Motte/Sylvain, Aubel
New Look Communications sprl, Anthisnes
Nguyen-Khanh/Son, Ans
Nutal-Frippiat/Johan, Assesse
Pauly/Jean, Ans
Peeters/Christele, Asse
Pelsser/Jean-Michel, Aubel
Petroons E., Arendonk
Pieters/Hilde, Ardooie
Piron/Benoît, Aubel
Piron/Hélène, Aubel
Piron/Pierre, Aubel
Relax Center Grégoire sa, Awans
Remont/Paul, Ans
Renard-Gielen/D., Awans
Requier/Françoise, Ans
Rémont-Vanhoren/L., Ans
Robert/Fabienne, Asse
Roelandts/Yves, Anhée
Rossius-Dekemexhe/J.-P., Awans
Rousseau/Christophe, Anderlues
Sablon/Patrick, Asse
Schouteden/Sébastien, Ans
Semeraro/Giuseppe, Ans
Servais/Etienne, Anderlues
Stokis-Bly/A., Assesse
Talbot/Alain, Aubange
Taravella-Pirot/S., Ans
Tassigny/Françoise, Attert
Thirifays/Camille, Anhée
Treffel/Eric, Antoing
T'Sas/Hubert, Assesse
Tsykens-Janssen/Miet, As
Vande Casteele/Johan, Anzegem
Vandemeulebroucke-Matton/J., Anzegem
vandenberghe/hilde, Anzegem
Vandenbulcke/Patrick, Avelgem
Van Den Maegdenbergh/Walter, Arendonk
Vangheluwe/Tony, Anzegem
Vangrinsven/M., As
Van Hove/Geert, Asse
Van Laer M., Asse
Van Loo/Chr., Assenede
Van Rossem/Stein, Asse
Vantieghem/Frank, Avelgem
Verdoodt Johan, Asse
Verhaegen/Michel, Awans
Vermeire-Demets/W., Avelgem
VERRYDT/CARINE, Arendonk
Verslegers/Luc, As
Vieillevoye/Myriam, Aubel
Vincke/Herman, Avelgem
Vincke-Loyson/Lode, Avelgem
Vromant/P., Anzegem
Watry/M.-A., Aubange
Wery/Daniel, Ans
Willemoens/Marc, Asse
Wos/Ryszard, Ans
Wuytens/Ingrid, Anthisnes
Zanola/Rudy, Anderlues
A&BONE, Antwerpen / Anvers
Adams/Katelijne, Antwerpen / Anvers
Armirotto-Van Dyck bvba, Antwerpen / Anvers
Arnauts/Els, Antwerpen / Anvers
Audenaerdt Jozef, Antwerpen / Anvers
Audenaert Bvba, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bachus-De Laet/F., Antwerpen / Anvers
Bastiaens/Martine, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bastien/André, Antwerpen / Anvers
Beckers/Paul, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bergmans Willy, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bertels-Haazen/Kristian, Antwerpen / Anvers
Beyens/Paul, Antwerpen / Anvers
Billen/Theo, Antwerpen / Anvers
Billen/Wilfried, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bisaerts/Britta, Antwerpen / Anvers
Boelen/Erwin, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bogaerts/Anke, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bongaerts/Paul, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bosschaert/Peter, Antwerpen / Anvers
Braeckmans/Harry, Antwerpen / Anvers
Breugelmans-Leysen/F., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Callewaert, Privé/Willy, Antwerpen / Anvers
Camerlynck B., Antwerpen / Anvers
Caremans/Br, Antwerpen / Anvers
Ceulemans/Jan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Claes/Marleen, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Claessens-Somers, Antwerpen / Anvers
Cleemput/A., Antwerpen / Anvers
Clement/K., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Climan/Ingrid, Antwerpen / Anvers
Colle/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Collignon Van Meessche en Co, Antwerpen / Anvers
Cuypers/Koen, Antwerpen / Anvers
Dallo/Henri, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Beuckelaer/Tony, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Bruyn-Janssens/Stef, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Bruyn/Lisette, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Bruyn/Sofie, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Cock/H., Antwerpen / Anvers
De Cort/L., Antwerpen / Anvers
De Hoon/Johanna, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Laet/Willy, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Meester/F., Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Paepe-Wildiers, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Potter-Verbiest/Pierre, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Ram-Boel/G., Antwerpen / Anvers
De Reys/Paul, Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Ridder/Marijke, Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Ridder-Mayeres/L., Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Schepper/F., Antwerpen / Anvers
Desmedt/Stefaan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Desmet/Evelyne, Deurne(Antwerpen)
D'Espallier-Vanstaen/Ch, Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Troetsel/Paul, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Wandeleir/Christine, Deurne(Antwerpen)
D'Hooghe/Anton, Antwerpen / Anvers
Dirkx/Herman, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Dobbeleir/Lieve, Antwerpen / Anvers
Dockx/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Doclo G., Antwerpen / Anvers
Douws/Pascal, Antwerpen / Anvers
Ducheyne/J., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Erreygers/Eric, Antwerpen / Anvers
Essers-Verkammen/L., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Eyskens/Joannes, Antwerpen / Anvers
Faure Beauty, Antwerpen / Anvers
Frateur/Raf, Antwerpen / Anvers
Gerstmans/F., Antwerpen / Anvers
Goesaert/Jan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Goossens/Petrus, Antwerpen / Anvers
Goud/Maria, Antwerpen / Anvers
Grandsard/Willy, Antwerpen / Anvers
Halsberghe/Emmanuel, Antwerpen / Anvers
Hertoghe/Tony, Antwerpen / Anvers
Hertoghe/Tony, Antwerpen / Anvers
Hofkens/Maria, Antwerpen / Anvers
Holsbeek/Erik, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Hufkens-Huybrechts/Koenraad, Antwerpen / Anvers
Huylebroeck Cam, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Jacobs/Bart, Antwerpen / Anvers
Jacobs/Edith, Antwerpen / Anvers
Jagers/Christiaan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Janssens/Frank, Antwerpen / Anvers
Janssens K., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Janssens-Martens/Philippe, Antwerpen / Anvers
Janssens/Michel, Antwerpen / Anvers
Johnson/Eric, Antwerpen / Anvers
Joosen/Antoine, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Kerselaers/R., Antwerpen / Anvers
Kind & Ontwikkeling cv, Antwerpen / Anvers
Kine de Wit - Smits, Antwerpen / Anvers
Kinesitherapie Bart Driessens, Antwerpen / Anvers
Kinépraktijk Plompen Peeters, Antwerpen / Anvers
Kloeck A.& Van Cauteren R., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Lambeets/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Lambersy/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Laurijssen/Ronnie, Antwerpen / Anvers
Le Clef/Xavier, Antwerpen / Anvers
Leenhouder/Nathalie, Antwerpen / Anvers
Lemense/Luc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Lemense, Privé/Luc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Lemmens/Stefan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Lemmens/Stefan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Lenaerts/Kristin, Antwerpen / Anvers
Leunis-Somers/W., Antwerpen / Anvers
Londoz/Leen, Antwerpen / Anvers
Luyckx/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Luypaert/Erwin, Antwerpen / Anvers
Luyten & Luyten cv, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Machtelings/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Maenhout/Lieva, Antwerpen / Anvers
Maes/Jeroen, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Maesschalk and Partners, Antwerpen / Anvers
Maes-Vanherck/Erik, Antwerpen / Anvers
Malfait/Luc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Manu-Kin, Antwerpen / Anvers
Martens/Jan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Masereel-Rommelaer/I., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Medidat Bvba, Antwerpen / Anvers
Meiresonne J., Antwerpen / Anvers
Meyvis-Van Horick, Antwerpen / Anvers
Michiels/Luc, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Moerman A., Antwerpen / Anvers
Moortgat/Peter, Antwerpen / Anvers
Neeckx-Diels/E., Antwerpen / Anvers
Niv/Elona, Antwerpen / Anvers
Noots/Jacques, Antwerpen / Anvers
Nuyts/Frank, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Ocsinberg/David, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pauwels/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pauwels/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Peenen Verschueren en Co bvba, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Peeters/Geertrui, Antwerpen / Anvers
Peeters/Ria, Antwerpen / Anvers
Peremans/Beatrijs, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Philips/Kathleen, Antwerpen / Anvers
Physio - Care, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pierre/Ingrid, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pintens/Etienne, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pluym/Etienne, Antwerpen / Anvers
Praktijk SCHOTTE, Antwerpen / Anvers
Raedts-L'Hoëst/J.-M., Antwerpen / Anvers
Redig/Frank, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Reichman/Raoul, Antwerpen / Anvers
Revalidatie Lenaerts, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Rondou/Helga, Antwerpen / Anvers
Sanders/Alfons, Antwerpen / Anvers
Schenck/Erik, Antwerpen / Anvers
Schlenker/Maria, Antwerpen / Anvers
Schoffelen/Ronald, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Schoofs-Brosens, Antwerpen / Anvers
Schwarte Christel, Antwerpen / Anvers
Sels-De Wandeleir bvba, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Serrien/H., Antwerpen / Anvers
Snoeys/E., Antwerpen / Anvers
Somers/Eddy, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Spiessens/Herman, Antwerpen / Anvers
Spruyt/Patr, Antwerpen / Anvers
Stamenkocic/Dragan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Stander-Huylebroeck/F., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Stappers/Walter, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Sterckx/Inge, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Struyf/Bruno, Antwerpen / Anvers
Swaans/Nicole, Antwerpen / Anvers
Swalens/Tom, Antwerpen / Anvers
Teulingkx/Paul, Antwerpen / Anvers
Thielemans/Peter, Antwerpen / Anvers
Tyck/Joseph, Antwerpen / Anvers
Tzakos Ou Zervas/Jean, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Acker Caroline, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Aerde M., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Aken S., Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Ballart/Stefan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vanbrabant Christiane, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Braeckevelt/J., Antwerpen / Anvers
VAN DAMME ETIENNE, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vanden Bergh/Carl, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Den Bossche/Gert, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van De Parre/Dirk, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Vandeputte/Erik, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vandeputte/Guy, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vander Avert/Dirk, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Der Goten T., Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Der Mueren/Jacqueline, Antwerpen / Anvers
VAN DEUN/LUC, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van de Walle Marianne, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Doninck/Annie, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Dyck-Forceville Kenis bvba, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Eetvelde/Wilfried, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Elst-Lismont, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Eylen/Joannes, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Geem-De Coninck/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Gulck/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Hemeledonck I., Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Herbruggen/J., Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Hove-Croeckaert/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Kolen/Philip, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Laeken/Rudolf, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Laer/André, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Malderen/Guy, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Marsenille-Verhaert/G., Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Ranst Luc, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Troostenberghe/Christi, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Wilderen/Mieke, Antwerpen / Anvers
Verbaenen/Ilse, Antwerpen / Anvers
Verbruggen/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vereeck-Snoekx/P., Antwerpen / Anvers
Verhoeven/Tom, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Verlinden-Goris/D., Antwerpen / Anvers
Verlinden/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vermeersch/Ivan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Verreyen-Govaerts/L., Antwerpen / Anvers
Vleugels/G., Antwerpen / Anvers
Vos/Nele, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vrints/Kris, Antwerpen / Anvers
Weekers/Brigitte, Antwerpen / Anvers
Willems/Raf, Antwerpen / Anvers
Withaeckx/Rene, Antwerpen / Anvers
Wouters, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Wouters Boumans Osteokin, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Wuyts/David, Antwerpen / Anvers
Wuyts/Maria, Antwerpen / Anvers
zeppi, Antwerpen / Anvers
Absolonne/Janine, Mons / Bergen
A.C.E.R.T.P. asbl, Etterbeek
Actlive, Beringen
Aerts-Pauwels, Berlaar
Aerts-Pauwels/F., Berlaar
Afonso/Francisco, Bruxelles / Brussel
Agostinelli/Toni, Mons / Bergen
Allegaert/Karel, Blankenberge
Altenloh-Antierens, Altenloh/C., Etterbeek
Alvin J.-P., Etterbeek
Amorison Pierre, Beloeil
Antheunis/Daniel, Mons / Bergen
Antonissen/Marc, Bree
Apotheek Goormachtigh/Caboor, Beernem
Aspeslagh-Gryson, Brugge / Bruges
Aubry-De Poortere/J.-P., Etterbeek
Audiens/Patrick, Bonheiden
Aumann/J.-M., Borgloon / Looz
Axarlis-Cordisco/M., Binche
Baert/Greta, Boechout
Baguet/Fr, Brakel
Baguet/Luc, Brakel
Baguet/Paul, Brakel
Bailly/Jean-Luc, Binche
Baize/Gerard, Mons / Bergen
Ballaux/Luc, Brasschaat
Bamps-Verbert/L., Brasschaat
Barbieux/Jean-Pierre, Boussu
Barmans/Hugo, Boortmeerbeek
Bartholomeeusen/Walter, Brasschaat
Baten/Sigrid, Beerse
Bauval/Isabelle, Binche
Bauvir/A., Bertogne
Bauwens-Lecoq/G., Bruxelles / Brussel
Beaudet/Olivier, Ixelles / Elsene
Beauvois-Deroover, Mons / Bergen
Beeckman/Elisabeth, Berlaar
Beernaert Axel, Brugge / Bruges
Behaeghel/Fabienne, Elsene / Ixelles
Belgrado/Jean-P, Jean-Paul, Bruxelles / Brussel
Bellinck-Dejonghe/L., Bierbeek
Benats-Martens/L., Bilzen
Benrubi-Jungst/R., Mons / Bergen
Berckmans/Fernand, Balen
Berquemanne/Brice, Mons / Bergen
Berquemanne/Olivier, Mons / Bergen
Bertin/Jan, Buggenhout
Beugnies/Jean, Mons / Bergen
Beyne/Jan, Brugge / Bruges
Beynsberger/Wendy, Beringen
Bielen/Jos, Bocholt
Billen/Wilfried, Brecht
Biltiau/Eric, Bruxelles / Brussel
Blanc/François, Brussel / Bruxelles
Blavier/Colette, Bruxelles / Brussel
Blavier/Emile, Boortmeerbeek
Blommaerts/Veerle, Boom
Blondiaux/N., Beauraing
Bloyaert-Tenret/M., Bruxelles / Brussel
Bobillot/Isabelle, Etterbeek
Bodet/Gauthier, Beauvechain / Bevekom
Bodson/J.-C., Bouillon
Body/Marie-Laure, Bertrix
Bodyn/Dirk, Brugge / Bruges
Boeckaerts/Marc, Boortmeerbeek
Boels-Diepvens/Rita, Beringen
Boeyen/Marc, Ixelles / Elsene
Boeykens/Martine, Buggenhout
Boils/Robert, Beauvechain / Bevekom
Bolckmans/Dirk, Beerse
Bonnet/Edith, Etterbeek
Bonnier/Colette, Mons / Bergen
Bonsang-Juprelle/R., Bassenge / Bitsingen
Boone/Benedicte, Beauvechain / Bevekom
Borgers/Marc, Ixelles / Elsene
Borreman/Henk, Brasschaat
Bosman/Marc, Buggenhout
Bosmans/Luc, Beringen
Boterman M.-A., Brugge / Bruges
Boterman M.-A., Brugge / Bruges
Bottieau/Yves, Boussu
Bottin/Jean-Marc, Blégny
Bouchat/Jean-Pierre, Beauraing
Boucsin/Alain, Ixelles / Elsene
Bourgeois/Filip, Berlare
Bourgeois/Michel, Binche
Bousson/P., Bruxelles / Brussel
Boxus/Jean-Louis, Braives
Brack/Caroline, Beauraing
Braconnier/Christine, Ixelles / Elsene
Brandenbourger/P., Bruxelles / Brussel
Breemans/Mieke, Bree
Breuil/Nadine, Etterbeek
Bricoult/Nadine, Bruxelles / Brussel
Bricoux/Stephanie, Beloeil
Brohez/Veronique, Boussu
Broucke/Michel, Etterbeek
Brouillon/Pascal, Bouillon
Brouns/Jean, Bocholt
Brouwers/Gaston, Bonheiden
Brown/Nadine, Etterbeek
Brugmans/Andre, Braives
Brulez/Didier, Mons / Bergen
Brulmans-Loix/Gérard, Bilzen
Brulmans/Yoke, Brugge / Bruges
Bruneteau/Christophe, Elsene / Ixelles
Bruyninckx/Jan, Balen
Bruyère/Christine, Blégny
Brys/Jan, Brugge / Bruges
Buchet/Marie-Paule, Bouillon
Bunkens/Maurice, Bilzen
Bureau d'Organisation et de Gestion Comptable, Beaumont
Camarata/R., Mons / Bergen
Cambier/Pierre, Ixelles / Elsene
Campener/Jean-Marc, Brunehaut
Canonne/Sabrina, Mons / Bergen
Cappelle Johan, Brugge / Bruges
Caprasse/Sabrina, Blégny
Cardinaels Rik Kinesistherapeut bvba, Bocholt
Cardon/Françoise, Etterbeek
Carlier/Fien, Brakel
Carlier-Leborgne/T., Mons / Bergen
Carlier/Vincent, Mons / Bergen
Casier/Gino, Brugge / Bruges
Cassera/Nathalie, Waremme / Borgworm
Cassez/Serge, Binche
Catry/Fernand, Brugge / Bruges
Catrysse-Vandenberghe/H., Brugge / Bruges
Cauche/Philippe, Etterbeek
Caudron/Patrick, Mons / Bergen
Cavadias/Christo, Ixelles / Elsene
Centre De Podologie Europe, Bruxelles / Brussel
Centre Kiné XL sc, Ixelles / Elsene
Centre Médical Du Solbosch (Polyclinique), Ixelles / Elsene
Centre Médical Montgomery, Etterbeek
Centre Médical Ste Catherine Asbl, Brussel / Bruxelles
Centre Mieux-Etre,Mieux-Naitre, Etterbeek
Cereghetti D., Binche
Cesarone/Fabrizio, Binche
Charles/Guy, Brussel / Bruxelles
Charlier/Xavier, Beauraing
Cheron-Thome/P., Mons / Bergen
Chevalier/Bernard, Binche
Choquet/Lucienne, Binche
Cino/Calogero, Mons / Bergen
Clement/A., Ixelles / Elsene
Clement/Jean-Pierre, Buggenhout
Clement-Schilders/T., Bornem
Cobbe Caroline, Brugge / Bruges
Coene/Bernadette, Blankenberge
Coenen/Dirk, Brasschaat
Coheur/Charles, Waremme / Borgworm
Colin/Claudia, Blégny
Colla/Joseph, Brugge / Bruges
Collart/Francoise, Beersel
Collectif Santé Ixelles, Ixelles / Elsene
Collin/Martine, Bievre
Colmant/Roland, Ixelles / Elsene
Colpaert/Arnould, Binche
Coninx/Nico, Borgloon / Looz
Content/Andre, Mons / Bergen
Cools-Theunissen H., Ixelles / Elsene
Cordier/Pascal, Mons / Bergen
Corman/Marie, Baelen
Cornelissen/Anne Marie, Brecht
Cornet/Francoise, Blégny
Cornez-Coulon/S., Mons / Bergen
Cornez/Jean-Marc, Mons / Bergen
Cousin/Thierry, Beloeil
Couvreur/Francis, Brugge / Bruges
Cramm/Michel, Borsbeek
Crapet Yves, Mons / Bergen
Crevecoeur/Pascal, Brakel
Crombois/Claire, Ixelles / Elsene
Cromphout/Annemie, Buggenhout
Croonenborghs D., Bruxelles / Brussel
Crutzen/Joseph, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Cruysberghs/Willy, Beringen
Culot/Nicole, Mons / Bergen
Cuvelier L., Bruxelles / Brussel
Dachy/Marc, Bouillon
Dainville/Fabienne, Bruxelles / Brussel
Daive/Etienne, Mons / Bergen
d'Alcantara/R., Etterbeek
D'Alessandro/Delphine, Binche
Damien/Bertrand, Mons / Bergen
Danckaert/Eric, Bierbeek
Danckaert/Rudi, Beersel
Daneau/Vincent, Binche
Daneau/Vincent, Bruxelles / Brussel
Daneau/Vincent, Binche
Danhier-Baudour/M., Boussu
Danhiez/Pierre, Bernissart
Daniels/Jean-Pierre, Beringen
Danneau/Didier, Etterbeek
D'Aoust/Francois, Ixelles / Elsene
Dauvister/Philippe, Blégny
Davin-Zanelli/L., Blégny
De Backker/Ingrid, Beerse
Debaille/Jean-Marc, Mons / Bergen
Debaillie/Isabelle, Bruxelles / Brussel
Debels/Hugues, Ixelles / Elsene
De Bleser Peter, Bornem
De Boeck/Hubert, Boom
Debouver/Danny, Brugge / Bruges
De Broeck-De Henau/K., Boortmeerbeek
De Buggenoms V., Bruxelles / Brussel
Decharneux/Vincent, Baelen
Declerck/Alain, Beauvechain / Bevekom
De Cooman/Bruno, Mons / Bergen
De Corte/John, Brugge / Bruges
Defosse/Odile, Etterbeek
Degeimbre/Dominique, Beauraing
Degoe-Daenekynt/Willy, Bredene
Degroote/Guido, Brugge / Bruges
De Groote/Martin, Brugge / Bruges
Degrève/Emile, Bilzen
Dehing/Jozef, Bruxelles / Brussel
Dehon/Jean, Beersel
De Hont/Ilse, Boortmeerbeek
De Jonghe/Willy, Brugge / Bruges
De Keersmaecker I., Brasschaat
De Keersmaeker/M.-L., Bruxelles / Brussel
De Keyser/Laurence, Ixelles / Elsene
De Keyser/Marc, Blankenberge
De Keyser/Marc, Blankenberge
De Keyzer/Koen, Bornem
De Kinder An, Buggenhout
Dekinderen/Monique, Ixelles / Elsene
De La Royere/Brigitte, Bruxelles / Brussel
Delathuy/Mariette, Waremme / Borgworm
Delecloz/V., Blégny
De Leersnijder/Mark, Brugge / Bruges
De Leu-Laporte/Jean-Marie, Blankenberge
Delforge/Etienne, Beersel
Delforge/Jean-Marc, Mons / Bergen
Delfosse/Henri, Blégny
Delfosse/N., Blégny
Delgoffe/Laurent, Bruxelles / Brussel
Delière/Françoise, Mons / Bergen
Delissnijder/Gilbert, Brugge / Bruges
Delnoij/Nicolas, Etterbeek
Delperdange-Regnier/P., Braives
Delronge/Frederic, Boutersem
Delsemme/Philippe, Blégny
Delvaeye/M., Brakel
Delvallée/Luc, Mons / Bergen
Delvallée/Serge, Mons / Bergen
Dembiermont/Sébastien, Bernissart
De Mesmaeker/J., Ixelles / Elsene
De Meulenaere/Jan, Brugge / Bruges
De Meulenaere/Marleen, Brugge / Bruges
De Meyer/Jan, Brugge / Bruges
Demol Chr, Brussel / Bruxelles
De Neef/Renate, Buggenhout
Deneve/Jane, Brugge / Bruges
Denis/Jacqueline, Bruxelles / Brussel
Denis/Muriel, Etterbeek
Denis/Patrick, Etterbeek
Denoiseux/Philippe, Beauraing
Denys/Dirk, Brugge / Bruges
Deom/Dominique, Binche
De Paepe/Philippe, Brugge / Bruges
De Paepe/Philippe, Brugge / Bruges
De Paepe/Rony, Beernem
Depauw/Frederik, Brugge / Bruges
Depouvre/Rudy, Brugge / Bruges
Deprez/Laurent, Mons / Bergen
De Pril/Bernard, Bouillon
Deproote/Fabienne, Brugelette
Depuydt/Sylvie, Brugge / Bruges
De Raeymaeker/Ingrid, Boom
Dereve/Véronique, Mons / Bergen
Dermience/Alain, Beauraing
De Roeck M., Mons / Bergen
Derèse/Kathleen, Bierbeek
De Rybel/Paulette, Beernem
De Ryck-Vermoesen/B., Begijnendijk
Desaintghislain/Dominique, Boussu
De Schoolmeester/Bart, Brugge / Bruges
De Schryver/Baudouin, Etterbeek
Deschuyteneer/Léo, Ixelles / Elsene
Desmare/Bruno, Berloz
Desmedt-Lasoen, Privé/Stefaan, Brugge / Bruges
Desmedt-Lasoen/Stefaan, Brugge / Bruges
Desmet Cécile, Beloeil
De Smet/Charles, Bruxelles / Brussel
Desmet/Jacques, Mons / Bergen
De Smet/Serge, Boussu
Despret/Fabienne, Brunehaut
Destree-Boland/L., Bruxelles / Brussel
De Sutter/Koen, Brugge / Bruges
De Taeye/Myriam, Bruxelles / Brussel
Detroyer/Gerrit, Beersel
Deveux/Marie-Therese, Boussu
Devisscher/Jan, Brugge / Bruges
De Vleeschauwer/Patrick, Brakel
De Vlieger/Geert, Brugge / Bruges
De Vooght/Jan, Beernem
Devos/Anne, Boom
Devos/Nico, Hoegaarden
Devreese/Karl, Brugge / Bruges
De Vreese/Pierre, Ixelles / Elsene
De Wachter/Filip, Boom
De Wachter/Pierre, Boom
De Wilde/Gino, Berlare
De Witte/Koen, Brakel
De Wit/Veerle, Bonheiden
Dezutter/Ghislain, Beernem
D'Heer/Hilde, Berlare
Dhont/Serge, Brugge / Bruges
D'Hoore/A., Beernem
Dhoore/John, Brugge / Bruges
Dictus/Louis, Beerse
Dierckx/Sonja, Beerse
Dieudonné/Luc, Etterbeek
Dieu/Sylvie, Beaumont
Di Paolo/Nadia, Mons / Bergen
Dirkx-Van Der Straeten/H., Borsbeek
Docquier-Lemaire/J., Binche
Docteur Depelchin Christian, Mons / Bergen
Doll/Marleen, Beersel
Donfut/Gérard, Mons / Bergen
D'Orchymont/Alain, Bruxelles / Brussel
Dorignaux/J.-P., Brussel / Bruxelles
Dougniaux/Brigitte, Binche
Doyen/Mary, Ixelles / Elsene
Dramaix/Martine, Beloeil
Druart/Martine, Mons / Bergen
Dubois-Genot/J.-P., Waremme / Borgworm
Dubois/Laurent, Beloeil
Dubuis/Chantal, Beersel
Ducarreau/Christian, Mons / Bergen
Duez/Christine, Mons / Bergen
Dufour/Jean-Pierre, Blankenberge
Dufour/Ludo, Blankenberge
Dufrasnes/Eric, Beloeil
Dumonceau/Luc, Bruxelles / Brussel
Dumont/C., Beloeil
Dumont/Claude, Ixelles / Elsene
Dumont/Didier, Binche
Dumont/François, Mons / Bergen
Dupont/Pierre, Brugge / Bruges
Dupuis/Lucienne, Binche
Dupuis/Patrick, Mons / Bergen
Durant/Eric, Mons / Bergen
Duren/Claire, Ixelles / Elsene
Dutron/Catherine, Etterbeek
Duynslaeger/Louis, Borsbeek
Ecole Belge De Massage Sensitif, Ixelles / Elsene
Eelen-Van der Smissen D., Brasschaat
Eloy/Cath, Beauraing
Engels/Jan, Bonheiden
Eustace/William, Mons / Bergen
Evers/Anne, Bruxelles / Brussel
Falciani/Alfredo, Binche
Falciani-Khalifa/S., Binche
Faucon/Chantal, Mons / Bergen
Faucon/E., Mons / Bergen
Fauconnier/Christine, Bruxelles / Brussel
Felis/Jos, Beersel
Ferin/Patric, Binche
Fiten/Hilde, Bree
Flamant-Liénart/J., Etterbeek
Flamée/Dirk, Brakel
Flament/Henry, Mons / Bergen
Flamme/Jean-Pierre, Beloeil
Follon/Claude, Ixelles / Elsene
Fossoul/Frédéric, Mons / Bergen
Fourmy/E., Brunehaut
Fraiture/André, Beaumont
François/D., Etterbeek
François-De Loof/F., Brugge / Bruges
François/L., Burdinne
François/Michèle, Mons / Bergen
Frerejean/Claude, Boussu
Gabriels/Johan, Brugge / Bruges
Gantois/Pierre, Mons / Bergen
Gauchet/P., Mons / Bergen
Gauthier/Michele, Blégny
Geeurickx/Griet, Beersel
Gemine/Guy, Waremme / Borgworm
George/Patrick, Etterbeek
Gheysen/Stefanie, Brugge / Bruges
Ghoos/J., Brasschaat
Gielen/Eduard, Bekkevoort
Gielen T., Bilzen
Gijsel/Peter, Beringen
Gilles-Wiams, Braives
Gilliot/Laurence, Boussu
Gislain/Chantal, Etterbeek
Glineur/Jacques, Mons / Bergen
Godart/Kathleen, Bertrix
Godechal/Albert, Waremme / Borgworm
Goditiabois/Jan, Brakel
Godsiabois/F., Bruxelles / Brussel
Godyns Mme/A., Mons / Bergen
Goederond/Jacoba, Buggenhout
Golisano/Salvatore, Mons / Bergen
Goossens/Jef, Beerse
Goossens/Jozef, Beerse
Goossens Yves, Boom
Goris/Eric, Brecht
Gosselet/Catherine, Mons / Bergen
Gosselet/M., Mons / Bergen
Gosselet/Raymonde, Mons / Bergen
Gouters/Christophe, Waremme / Borgworm
Govaerts-Staquet/F., Mons / Bergen
Gérard/Geraldine, Binche
Gremo/Marc, Bertogne
Grégoire-Crul/M., Bouillon
Grémo/Marc, Bertogne
Grouy-Maesschalck, Mons / Bergen
Grulois/Marcel, Mons / Bergen
Gruwet/Nancy, Bredene
Gryson/F., Brugge / Bruges
Guerra Leal/Frédéric, Elsene / Ixelles
Guffens/Jean, Waremme / Borgworm
Guignard/A., Ixelles / Elsene
Gustin-Fraiteur V., Beauvechain / Bevekom
Gustin/Jean-Paul, Beauvechain / Bevekom
Gustin/J.-P., Bruxelles / Brussel
Guyot/Frederic, Binche
Guyot-Penelle/Eric, Blégny
Gyselinx/Genevieve, Etterbeek
Haegdorens-Van Elven/M., Beringen
Haeseldonckx/Kirsten, Balen
Hagers/Hedwig, Blankenberge
Hallemeesch/Marc, Bredene
Hamande/Tierry, Braives
Hannecart/André, Mons / Bergen
Hannon/R., Brugge / Bruges
Hanselaer/Geert, Berlare
Hanssens/Dirk, Beersel
Hanssens/Hilde, Beersel
Harmegnies/Guy, Beloeil
Harmignie/Martine, Mons / Bergen
Hart/George, Buggenhout
Hebrant/Monette, Ixelles / Elsene
Hecquet/Francoise, Bernissart
Hendrickx/Jacques, Ixelles / Elsene
Hennuy/Sophie, Binche
Henry/Christiane, Blégny
Henry-Doyez/Fabien, Mons / Bergen
Heptia/David, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Herbillon/Danielle, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Hertogs/Albert, Bocholt
HEYTERS/EDMOND, Mons / Bergen
Heyters/Genevieve, Bierbeek
Heyvaert/Pierre, Berlare
Hirsoux/Benoit, Binche
Hoffmann/Nadine, Ixelles / Elsene
Hollemans/Herman, Beersel
Horemans/Peter, Berlaar
HORLAIT/ANNIE, Boussu
Houdart/Guy, Mons / Bergen
Hubert/Roland, Mons / Bergen
Hubert-Sambon/C., Mons / Bergen
Hublart/Edouard, Mons / Bergen
Huybrechts/Natalie, Beringen
Inez Neutelaers, Beringen
Jacquemin/A., Bouillon
Jacques/Christian, Etterbeek
Jambor/Carine, Ixelles / Elsene
Jamotte/Dominique, Blégny
Jan D' Hiet, Brugge / Bruges
Jansens-Gillis/R., Baarle-Hertog / Baerle-Duc
Jans/Jozef, Bree
Janssen/Anne, Boechout
Janssens/Karin, Brasschaat
Jaques/D., Brugge / Bruges
Joblin/Luc, Blégny
Jochmans/M., Waremme / Borgworm
Jonckheere Peter, Brugge / Bruges
Joniaux/Jos, Bocholt
Jorio/Roger, Mons / Bergen
Joris/Yves-Marie, Ixelles / Elsene
Jos Vertessen, Beringen
Jourquin/Vanessa, Beloeil
Jowa/Pierre, Blégny
Julien/Jean-François, Mons / Bergen
Juprelle/Jean-Pierre, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Kegeleers/Michel, Borsbeek
Keirse/Antoine, Brugge / Bruges
Kennes/Jozef, Brugge / Bruges
Kerckaert/Frans, Brugge / Bruges
Kerkaert/Daniel, Brugge / Bruges
Kerstens/J., Brecht
Keuleers-Bens/M., Bonheiden
Keyeux/Philippe, Blégny
Khouwayer/Saleh, Ixelles / Elsene
KINEA, Brunehaut
Kine de Caluwe bvba, Beernem
KINEDEMIL, Mons / Bergen
Kine en Revalidatie Scheepsdale, Brugge / Bruges
Kiné Englebienne, Mons / Bergen
KINEPRAKTIJK DE KLOKKE, Brugge / Bruges
Kine-Reva, Bruxelles / Brussel
KINE VAN STRAETEN MIEKE, Bornem
Klinkenberg-Rossius/J., Blégny
Kochuyt/Sabine, Berlare
Kohn/Nadine, Bruxelles / Brussel
Konings/Jozef, Brasschaat
Krahé/L., Balen
Kroonen-Florent/D., Blégny
Krzewinski/Veronique, Binche
Labeur-Detavernier M., Brugge / Bruges
Laforce/Reginald, Bredene
Lafot/Jean-Pascal, Mons / Bergen
Lahaye/Caroline, Beaumont
Lambert/Patrick, Mons / Bergen
Lambert/Yves, Waremme / Borgworm
Lambrechts/G., Bilzen
Lambrette/Thierry, Blégny
Lamiroy/Stanislas, Brugge / Bruges
Landrain-Tombeur, Waremme / Borgworm
Langenaken/Annemie, Bilzen
Lapagne/Leon, Bertrix
Lardot-Oudar, Beauraing
Laskowski/Henryk, Boussu
Latchoumy/V., Bernissart
Latour-Broekhuizen/Alban, Mons / Bergen
Laude/Bernard, Brunehaut
Laurent/Isabelle-R, Mons / Bergen
Laurent/René, Waremme / Borgworm
Lauwerier/Anneleen, Boortmeerbeek
Leblon/Dominique, Boussu
Lechat/Martine, Ixelles / Elsene
Lechien/Yves, Bruxelles / Brussel
Leclercq/Jacqueline,Marie,Roberte, Mons / Bergen
Lecluse, Bertem
Lecoq/B., Etterbeek
Lecouvet/Isabelle, Brunehaut
Lefèbvre C., Ixelles / Elsene
Lefèbvre/W., Brugelette
Lefebvre/Patrick, Brunehaut
Lelakis-Stylides/N., Bruxelles / Brussel
Leleu-Sinnesael/C., Mons / Bergen
Lelotte-Risack, Berloz
Lempereur/J-M., Blégny
Lenart/Michel, Berloz
Lenoir/Andre, Ixelles / Elsene
Lens/Michel, Beersel
Lerat/Francoise, Binche
Lergon/D., Waremme / Borgworm
Lesage/F., Blégny
Leurs/Liesbet, Bocholt
Leysen/Corinne, Mons / Bergen
Leys/Geert, Brugge / Bruges
Leyssens R., Beringen
Liben/Martine, Ixelles / Elsene
Liberg/Winnifred, Etterbeek
Liekens/Jan, Boechout
Lietaert-Dendooven/F., Brugge / Bruges
Lievens/Pierre, Etterbeek
Lieve Van Dyck, Bekkevoort
Lilet/J., Blégny
Logi-Packing, Beernem
Loir/Pierre, Mons / Bergen
Loots/Nadine, Brasschaat
Louis/Henri, Bonheiden
Lowyck/Ignace, Brugge / Bruges
Luyten/Rik, Boortmeerbeek
Luyts/Liesbeth, Beringen
Maas-Smeets P., Bocholt
Machiels/Freddy, Boortmeerbeek
Macias/Luisa, Blégny
Maesen/Alain, Binche
Maesschalck/Therese, Mons / Bergen
Mahieu-Anderlin/E., Mons / Bergen
Maison Medical de la Senne, Bruxelles / Brussel
Malaise-Leroy, Mons / Bergen
Maldague/Claude, Bievre
Manderlier Damien, Binche
Maquet-Dessy/A., Waremme / Borgworm
Marchand/Arlette, Bernissart
Marin/Claude, Binche
Marique-Colin, Binche
Marlaire/Chantal, Ixelles / Elsene
Marotte/Annie-Claire, Blégny
Martens/David, Boussu
Martens/Jonathan, Brugge / Bruges
Martial/Muriel, Mons / Bergen
Martin/Guy, Bouillon
Martin Martinez/Carmen, Mons / Bergen
Maryssael/Jan, Brugge / Bruges
Materne/Baudouin, Waremme / Borgworm
Mathibas, Boom
Mathieu/Philippe, Mons / Bergen
Matthys/Greta, Brugge / Bruges
Medicrunelle, Beloeil
Meersschaert/Bob, Brakel
Meeussen/Eve, Brecht
Menne/Francoise, Mons / Bergen
Merckx/Ronald, Brasschaat
Messaoui/Brahem, Bouillon
Meureau/Genevieve, Waremme / Borgworm
Meyer/Eric, Bruxelles / Brussel
Michel/Raymond, Mons / Bergen
Michel/Vincent, Mons / Bergen
Michez/Jenny, Mons / Bergen
Mignon/Sibyl, Brakel
Minclaus/T., Brugge / Bruges
Minjauw-Verfaillie/Guido, Brugge / Bruges
Minnebo/Danny, Beernem
Modave/Philippe, Mons / Bergen
Moens/Bruno, Ixelles / Elsene
Moesen/Hilde, Bilzen
Moiny-Paix A., Beloeil
Moisse/Xavier, Etterbeek
Molemans-Celis/J., Bree
Molemans/Jos, Bree
Moonen/Marc, Buggenhout
Mostien Willy, Boom
Mottiaux/Sandrine, Bouillon
Mouchet/Dominique, Mons / Bergen
Moyson/Emmanuelle, Bruxelles / Brussel
Moyson-Thys/K., Boechout
Mulier-Davidts/Michel, Boutersem
Muylle/Birgit, Brugge / Bruges
Muylle/Claudine, Ixelles / Elsene
Muyls/Didier, Brugge / Bruges
Mys-Hutse/E., Brakel
Naus/Chantal, Bruxelles / Brussel
Neerdael/Milda, Mons / Bergen
Nemery/Paul, Brugge / Bruges
Nemry/Catherine, Bertrix
Nicodeme/Léonce, Mons / Bergen
Nikou/Basiliki, Blégny
Nivelle/Olivier, Bilzen
Noel/Ghislain, Brugge / Bruges
Noël/Christian, Brunehaut
Nomerange/Martine, Waremme / Borgworm
Oase bvba, Bornem
Offeciers/Elisabeth, Boortmeerbeek
Olijff/Eric, Bruxelles / Brussel
Ons/Chris, Bekkevoort
Ooms-Vanderschommen/P., Beerse
Oosterbosch/P., Bonheiden
Op de Beeck-D'Hoine/B., Boortmeerbeek
Orban/Bernard, B., Burdinne
Orban/Gerard, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Orban-Piette/E., Burdinne
ORTHO PEDES, Mons / Bergen
Paduanello/Grace, Mons / Bergen
Paeps-De Bruyn/Guido, Bertem
Pardonge/Pierre, Bruxelles / Brussel
Paredis/Jos, Bree
Parello/Maria, Blégny
Passchier-Peeters/Nicole, Etterbeek
Pauli/Marie, Elsene / Ixelles
Paulus-Noël/Y., Etterbeek
Pauwels/Sonja, Berlaar
Peeters/Yves, Bierbeek
Pekel/Françoise, Beauraing
Pensez/Pierre, Mons / Bergen
Pepermans/Francis, Bruxelles / Brussel
Petigniat/Alexandra, Mons / Bergen
Petit/J.-M., Binche
Peuteman/Daniel, Brugge / Bruges
Picard/Caroline, Brunehaut
Pierart J., Mons / Bergen
Pierlot/Fabienne, Beauraing
Pierre Buisseret, Beaumont
Pieters/Béatrice, Blégny
Piette/Margaretha, Elsene / Ixelles
Pillen/Veronique, Brugge / Bruges
Pire/Michel, Binche
Pire/Philippe, Etterbeek
Pirson/Joelle, Mons / Bergen
Poelmans-De Schrijver/E., Boechout
Poesen F., Bilzen
Poesen M., Bilzen
Ponette Louis, Brugge / Bruges
Ponthière-Pierlot/Jean, Beauraing
Poskin/Bernard, Binche
Pottie B., Brugge / Bruges
Pousseur/Renaud, Bruxelles / Brussel
PRAILLET/MICHEL, Blégny
Priem/Herman, Brugge / Bruges
Prince-Frère/L., Beersel
Provoost-Huybrechts/Peter, Brasschaat
Ramaekers P., Beringen
Ramaut/Jean, Mons / Bergen
Recloux/Vincent, Binche
Rennoir/Pierre, Braives
Retout/Olivier, Ixelles / Elsene
Reumont/Philippe, Ixelles / Elsene
Reynders/Elke, Beringen
Reynders/Jos, Bilzen
Région Wallonne-MET, Nomerange J., Waremme / Borgworm
Richard-Linon/Hugues, Etterbeek
Ricquier/Benoît, Ixelles / Elsene
Rigaux/François, Blégny
Rikir/Dominique, Blégny
Robat/Bernadette, Blégny
Robe/Isabelle, Brussel / Bruxelles
Robert/Anne, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Rock-Goossens, Kinepraktijk/Benedict, Brugge / Bruges
Roelens/Wilfried, Bruxelles / Brussel
Roets/Helga, Bree
Roiseux/Dominique, Bertrix
Rombaut-Harvengt/P., Binche
Rombaux/Freddy, Binche
Romelart/Jacky, Bredene
Rosu/Samuel, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Rousseau/Sophie, Binche
Roux/J., Borgloon / Looz
Rouzere/Nele, Blankenberge
Rusinek/Léon, Bruxelles / Brussel
RUTH/DANIELLE, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Ruth/Sylvain, Bassenge / Bitsingen
Sabbe/Nancy, Brugge / Bruges
Savel/Pierre, Beloeil
Savonen/Hillevi, Ixelles / Elsene
Sax/Evelyne, Ixelles / Elsene
Scailquin-Jorio/Brigitte, Mons / Bergen
Scarin/Fedra, Binche
Scheerlinck/Brigitte, Bruxelles / Brussel
Scheers/Gilbert, Etterbeek
Schellemans/Didier, Bruxelles / Brussel
Schepers/Jos, Bilzen
Schmalstieg/Udo, Mons / Bergen
Schmidt/Georges, Ixelles / Elsene
Schoonheyt/Monique, Ixelles / Elsene
Schotte/Kurt, Brakel
Schrijnemakers/Gilbert, Bocholt
Scroyen/R., Beringen
Seasquare, Bruxelles / Brussel
Seghin/Florence, Ixelles / Elsene
Sensée/M., Mons / Bergen
Serreyn/Koen, Brugge / Bruges
Seynaeve/Klara, Bornem
Sibeni/Giovanni, Mons / Bergen
Sijssens M., Brasschaat
Simonis/Murielle, Blégny
Siraux/Pierre, Mons / Bergen
Slabbinck-Leconte/Jacques, Bernissart
Sluys E-P., Mons / Bergen
Smeets/Henri, Berlaar
Smekens-Heleu/F., Brugge / Bruges
Smet/Brigitte, Waremme / Borgworm
Smette/Sabine, Brunehaut
Smits/Viviane, Bornem
Soenens/Jacques, Brakel
Soupart Richard, Mons / Bergen
Spitz/Hugo, Blégny
Staf/Raymond, Beauraing
Stainier/Pierre, Berloz
Stampe/Bruno, Beauraing
Stanescu-Segall, Etterbeek
Steinier/Jean, Mons / Bergen
Sterckx-Cauvin/M., Bruxelles / Brussel
Stievenart/J., Mons / Bergen
Stijlemans-Van Ryckeghem/L., Brugge / Bruges
Stiller/Richard, Bilzen
Strehler/Brigitte, Mons / Bergen
Strubbe/Agnes, Brugge / Bruges
Strubbe/Frank, Brugge / Bruges
Stylidis/Nicole, Bruxelles / Brussel
Suls-Lergon/André, Waremme / Borgworm
Suray/Patrice, Beauraing
Surmont/Fabienne, Brugge / Bruges
Swerts/Marga, Beringen
Swysen-Lesage/Patrick, Blégny
Tandartsenpraktijk Poesen, Bilzen
TANDARTSPRAKTIJK ALBERT NOVEMBER, Bierbeek
Tauvel/Philippe, Mons / Bergen
Tergolina/Charles, Mons / Bergen
Teuwen/Christiane, Ixelles / Elsene
Themans/Jacques, Brussel / Bruxelles
Theunissen Hugo, Ixelles / Elsene
Thirion/Jean-Paul, Binche
Thiry-Hansotte/F., Blégny
Thiry/Isabelle, Binche
Thiry-Robert/L., Bertogne
Thoelen/Vincent, Mons / Bergen
Thomas/François, Beauraing
Thoumsin/Robert, Etterbeek
Timmerman/Paul, Brugge / Bruges
Timmermans/Ine, Bilzen
Tonnard/Francine, Bruxelles / Brussel
Torreele/Marina, Bredene
Toussaint/Jean-Claude, Beloeil
Tribout/Alain, Ixelles / Elsene
Truyens/Sonja, Beringen
Ugolini/Martine, Beaumont
Vallier/Gilbert, Ixelles / Elsene
Valy, Bilzen
Van Acker C., Beringen
Van Baelen/Eric, Bonheiden
Van Beeck/Patrick, Berlaar
Van Bogaert/Philippe, Bruxelles / Brussel
Van Bosch/Guy, Boom
Van Bruggen/Myriam, Brasschaat
Vanbuel/Gudrun, Beringen
Van Camp/August, Boom
Vandamme/Guy, Brugge / Bruges
Van Damme-Hens/André, Bonheiden
Vandamme/Tineke, Blankenberge
Van De Borne/Paul, Bruxelles / Brussel
Vandegaer/Artheme, Balen
Van De Gucht/Veronique, Bruxelles / Brussel
Vandekerckhove P., Berlare
Vandeloise/Michel, Bruxelles / Brussel
Van De Maele/Pierre, Mons / Bergen
Vanden Abeele/Pascal, Brugge / Bruges
Vandenberghe/Daniel, Ixelles / Elsene
Van den Berghe/Ilse, Brugge / Bruges
Vandenbosch/Tony, Brugge / Bruges
Van Den Bossche/Els, Bornem
Vandenbroele/Manuel, Brugge / Bruges
Van Den Bulcke/Anne, Binche
Van Den Eede-Dumon/Johan, Brasschaat
Vandenheuvel, Ixelles / Elsene
Van Den Heuvel/Erik, Bornem
Van Den Stock-Cools/Serge, Boom
Van Den Sype/M.-P., Berlare
Vandeputte/P., Balen
Van der Borght/V., Begijnendijk
Vanderheyden/Bernadette, Binche
Van Der Linden/Dard, Beerse
Vandervinne/Christian, Elsene / Ixelles
Van Dessel/Johan, Borsbeek
Vandevelde/Jean-Felix, Mons / Bergen
Van De Voorde/Ghislain, Brugge / Bruges
Vandewalle/Pascal, Etterbeek
Vandewalle S., Brugge / Bruges
Van Dijcke/Annemie, Bonheiden
Vandooren/Pietjan, Brugge / Bruges
Vandycke/Gaston, Boussu
Vandycke/Willem, Brugge / Bruges
Van Dyck/Joseph, Brecht
van Eeckhoudt/Michel, Ixelles / Elsene
Van Elsuwe/Benoit, Beloeil
Van Elven/Mia, Beringen
Vanescote/Annette, Ixelles / Elsene
Van Espen/Ilse, Begijnendijk
Van Eupen, Groepspraktijk, Balen
Van Genechten/Elly, Balen
Vangoethemd Groepspraktijk bvba, Beringen
Vangronsveld/Peter, Bilzen
Vanhaesebrouck/Trees, Brugge / Bruges
Vanhalst/Patrick, Beernem
Vanhee/Hervé, Brugge / Bruges
Vanheers/E., Beringen
Vanhée M., Boussu
Vanhilderson/Martin, Brugge / Bruges
Vanhoenacker/Veronique, Blankenberge
Van Holm/Marijke, Beernem
Van Hoornweder-Van Kerrebroeck/J., Brugge / Bruges
Vanhopstal/Patrick, Binche
Van Hyfte-De Nil R., Berlare
Van Keerberghen-Maquoi/L., Waremme / Borgworm
Van Keerberghen/Victor, Waremme / Borgworm
Vanklemput/Chr, Etterbeek
Van Laethem/Alain, Etterbeek
Vanlathem-Gobert/Johan, Mons / Bergen
Van Lierde/Laurent, Brakel
Van Moorsel/Danny, Bocholt
Vanooteghem/Henk, Brugge / Bruges
Van Ooteghem/Piet, Brugge / Bruges
Van Passenhove- Noizet G., Bertrix
Vanroy/Kim, Bilzen
Van San-Vanheusden/L., Bornem
Vanstechelman/Jozef, Brugge / Bruges
Vanstechelman/Ronny, Bredene
Van Velthoven/Ann, Brecht
Van Vlaenderen/Koen, Brugge / Bruges
Van Wylick/Anne, Ixelles / Elsene
Van Zeebroeck/Rita, Buggenhout
Verbeke-Leys/P., Brugge / Bruges
VERDENNE MARIE/THERESE, Waremme / Borgworm
Verhaeghe Karel bvba, Brugge / Bruges
Verhelst/Jozef, Beernem
Ver Heyen/Katrien, Balen
Verhoeven-Vergauwen/T., Bornem
Verhoeven W., Bonheiden
Verhoft/Marc, Boechout
Verhoogen/Jan, Brecht
Verlinde/Ann, Blankenberge
Verlinden/Paul, Bierbeek
Vermeersch/Greta, Brugge / Bruges
Vermeersch/Jan, Brugge / Bruges
VERMEULEN EN VENNOTEN, Borsbeek
Vermeulen/Walter, Brasschaat
Vermoesen/Andre, Bornem
Verrecas/Marc, Brugge / Bruges
Verreth/Julien, Boortmeerbeek
Versele/Monique, Mons / Bergen
Verslegers/Sam, Bree
Verstappen/Rudy, Hoegaarden
Versyck/Patrick, Brugge / Bruges
Vertongen/Diederik, Brugge / Bruges
Vervliet/Erik, Brasschaat
Verwinnen Erik, Beringen
Viatour/Maryline, Braives
Viel/Dominique, Beaumont
Vincent Marc, Cardiologie (C.Med.Solbosch), Ixelles / Elsene
Vincent/Philippe, Bievre
Vincken M., Waremme / Borgworm
Vliers-Delmert/Pascal, Bruxelles / Brussel
Volckaert/M., Beernem
Volckaert/Noë, Beernem
Vos/Alain, Mons / Bergen
Vrancaert/Jeanny, Bruxelles / Brussel
Vrancken/Karin, Bree
Vray/Berengere, Binche
Vray/Bérengère, Binche
Vrolix/Myriam, Bree
Vuyts/Eric, Binche
Wacheul/Freddy, Bernissart
Wachters/Ludo, Bornem
Wadowski/Vincent, Binche
Waeles/Philippe, Etterbeek
Waeterloos/Ann-Catherine, Etterbeek
Wagendorp/Emmanuelle, Mons / Bergen
Wattiez/Gregory, Bernissart
Wauters/Katleen, Beersel
Wauters/Paul, Brasschaat
Weber/Hélène, Etterbeek
Weckx/Jos, Bertem
Weemaes/Anne-Marie, Brakel
Weemaes-Van Velthoven/Tom, Brecht
Weets-Roggeman/Erik, Beernem
Wertz/Florence, Mons / Bergen
Wilem/Antoine, Bertogne
Wiliquet-Neuray/D., Braives
Willems/Eddy, Brugge / Bruges
Willems/Inge, Brugge / Bruges
Willocx/B., Beauvechain / Bevekom
Wilmots-Cuppens, Borgloon / Looz
Wincqz/Gregoire, Beloeil
Withofs Jenny, Beringen
Wouters/Liliane, Beringen
Wuyts/Veerle, Bierbeek
Wygaerts, Beringen
Wyseur/Johan, Brugge / Bruges
Y.E.C. PODOLOGIE, Bruxelles / Brussel
Yzebe/Damien, Beauraing
Zaretti/Jean, Binche
Zavarella/Stefano, Mons / Bergen
Zicot/Catherine, Burdinne
Zimmermann/N., Bilzen
Zwaenepoel/L., Hoegaarden
Absil/Colette, Charleroi
Adamski/Laurent, Charleroi
Albrecq/Pierre, Cerfontaine
André/Jean-Pierre, Charleroi
Are/Jeanine, Châtelet
Arquin/Roland, Court-Saint-Etienne
Atlas/Joel, Charleroi
Aubert/Serge, Charleroi
Avril-Cordier/Pierre, Châtelet
AZZETTI/DOMINIQUE, Charleroi
Bacherius/Colette, Charleroi
Bachérius-Lagneau/D., Charleroi
Baczkiewicz/Dominique, Comblain-Au-Pont
Badano/Elio, Châtelet
Bader/R., Chaudfontaine
Badibengy/Badian, Charleroi
Bajomée/G., Chimay
Balestrucci/Henri, Chimay
BAOBAB FOREST, Chastre
Bastin/Francine, Courcelles
Baudet J., Charleroi
Baudin/Nathalie, Charleroi
Baudouin/Joséphine, Chimay
Baudouin/Roland, Chimay
Baudoux/J., Courcelles
Beauport/Michel, Colfontaine
Beguin/Bernard, Courcelles
Beirens/Geoffrey, Charleroi
Beirens/Geoffrey, Charleroi
Beirens/Michel, Charleroi
Berger/René, Chaudfontaine
Berger/S., Chastre
Bernard P., Châtelet
Berwart/Colette, Charleroi
Beta Dubois/Marie Jeanne, Chaudfontaine
Biard/Thèrése, Couvin
Bini/Ettore, Colfontaine
Biot/Jh, Charleroi
Bleus/Philippe, Chaudfontaine
Blockx/Laura, Charleroi
BOCCART/CHRISTOPHE, Chastre
Bonato/Loris, Charleroi
Bonte/Laeticia, Courcelles
Botte/Claude, Charleroi
Bottiau/Pierre, Colfontaine
Bouchat/Pierre, Ciney
Boudart/Paul, Charleroi
Boudrij Nathalie, Chaudfontaine
Boukhima/Nouara, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Bourg/Michel, Couvin
Bourguignon Damien, Chimay
Breulet/J-L., Chaudfontaine
Briquet/Annette, Cerfontaine
Brisbois-Brevière/T., Chaudfontaine
Brisbois/Franc, Clavier
Bruwier/Marie-Anne, Clavier
Bultiaux/Alain, Charleroi
Bultot/Hubert, Cerfontaine
Burion/Béatrice, Charleroi
Burlet/Jean-Pierre, Ciney
Burniaux/Martine, Charleroi
Bury/Claude, Charleroi
Buttignol Reynald, Couvin
Caamano-Angueira/Marina, Châtelet
Calarco/Antonino, Charleroi
Cambier/Richard, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Cannoletta/Mauro, Courcelles
Canon/Jean-Marie, Charleroi
Capelle-Renard/E., Charleroi
Carlier/Ludivine, Châtelet
Cassart Marie-Christine, Ciney
Caufriez/Jules, Colfontaine
Chabot/Sandrine, Chimay
Challe/Jacqueline, Chimay
Chamberlan, En cas d'absence/Stephan, Ciney
Chamberlan/Stephan, Ciney
Charles/Claude, Courcelles
Chavancy/Nicolas, Ciney
Chiodo/Alfonso, Charleroi
Chronowski/Florence, Charleroi
Chronowski,Mathieu, Charleroi
Claeys/E., Charleroi
Claise/Paulin, Châtelet
Clamot/Claude, Charleroi
Clinique & Techniques Manuelles, Charleroi
Clotuche/Damien, Chastre
Coisman/Vincent, Châtelet
Colet/Martine, Chaumont-Gistoux
Colinet-Delcour/N., Chaudfontaine
Collard/Colette, Ciney
Collet/Jean-Marc, Charleroi
Collin/Viviane, Charleroi
Compernolle/Vèronique, Charleroi
Coquelet/V., Chaumont-Gistoux
Coquillart/Hieu-Jean, Colfontaine
Cordier/Gérard, Courcelles
Cordier Patrick, Charleroi
Cornet/Marina, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Corsini/Sérafino, Charleroi
Cosyns-Boccart/P., Ciney
Cosyns/Claudine, Charleroi
Cowez/Paul, Charleroi
Crickx/Philippe, Chaudfontaine
Culot/Anne, Charleroi
Curtz/Michel, Chaudfontaine
Curtz-Raquet/G., Chaudfontaine
Cuypers/Guy, Courcelles
Cuypers/Guy, Courcelles
Damoiseaux-Gengoux/H., Ciney
Dardenne/Anne, Charleroi
Darras-Damuseau/B., Chaudfontaine
Daubanton/Brigitte, Charleroi
Davin/G., Ciney
Debruyn/Carine, Charleroi
DEBUYSSCHER JOACHIM, Chievres
Decelle C., Charleroi
Dechenne/Francine, Chaudfontaine
De Coster/C., Charleroi
Dedisse/Hughes, Colfontaine
De Dobbeleer-Ghinet/Ch, Chaumont-Gistoux
Degeyter/Claude, Charleroi
Degouys/Anne, Colfontaine
Degouys/Jacques, Colfontaine
DEHAN/JEAN-PIERRE, Courcelles
Dehaze/Eric, Charleroi
Dehossay/Nathalie, Comblain-Au-Pont
De Jonghe/Lucette, Charleroi
Delangen-Gilliot/J., Court-Saint-Etienne
Delcour/Marc, Chaudfontaine
Delcroix/Anne, Charleroi
Delecluse/Georges, Chastre
Delhaye/Dany, Charleroi
DELIERE/FRANCOIS, Chievres
Delobbe/Karin, Chaudfontaine
de Marneffe/J.-L., Chaudfontaine
Demeyere/Fanny, Chaumont-Gistoux
Demierbe/Daniel, Charleroi
Demonté/S., Charleroi
De Mori-Binse/Christian, Charleroi
Demoulin/Michel, Charleroi
Dendelot/Marc, Charleroi
Depaille/Jeanne, Couvin
De Pauw-Leduc/L., Chaudfontaine
Depauw/Philippe, Chaudfontaine
Deprez/Robert, Clavier
Dequesne-Nitelet/A., Charleroi
Dereve/Véronique, Colfontaine
Derue/Walter, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Dery/Stéphanie, Charleroi
Desoignies/Jean-Louis, Chievres
Detaille/Daniel, Charleroi
de Terwangne/Vincent, Chaudfontaine
de Terwangne/V., Chaudfontaine
Detournay/André, Charleroi
Devillers/Georges, Chaudfontaine
Devillers/Isabelle, Chaudfontaine
D'Haeyere/Jacques, Châtelet
Diacre/Christine, Charleroi
Di Domenico/Ermando, Châtelet
Dieudonné/N., Courcelles
Di Primio/Luciano, Charleroi
Docquier/Daniel, Charleroi
Donati/Pierre, Châtelet
Doneux/Francis, Charleroi
Dubois/Pierre, Charleroi
Dubois, Privé/Pierre, Charleroi
DUCA & CO, Charleroi
Duc/C., Chaumont-Gistoux
Duelz/Alain, Chaumont-Gistoux
Duffaux/Jacques, Charleroi
Dufrasnes-Watteyne/J., Colfontaine
Duhant/Louis, Charleroi
Dumont/Moise, Ciney
Dumont P., Colfontaine
Dunesme/Vincent, Châtelet
Dupierreux/Marc, Charleroi
Dupriez/J.-F., Charleroi
Duquaine-Destree Vincent, Charleroi
Duquenne/Françoise, Châtelet
Dutron/Jacques, Chaumont-Gistoux
Duval/Roland, Charleroi
Elie Cuvelier, Colfontaine
Eloy/Dominique, Charleroi
Eloye/Nadine, Clavier
Ems/Alain, Charleroi
Evrard-Piette/N., Chaudfontaine
Fanfone/Diana, Colfontaine
Fanuel/Jean-Paul, Chaudfontaine
Fassin/Bénédicte, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Fauville/Maurice, Châtelet
Ferailles/Agnès, Charleroi
Fermine/Anne, Ciney
Fifi B., Chaudfontaine
Finet/Camille, Charleroi
Fleron/T., Colfontaine
Foidart-Maréchal/P., Chaudfontaine
Fondu/Bernard, Charleroi
Fontaine/Bruno, Celles
Fontaine/Valère, Celles
Forlani/Angela, Charleroi
Frankard/Edouard, Charleroi
François/Annie, Colfontaine
Frolli/Françoise, Charleroi
Gaeremynck/Brigitte, Charleroi
Galloy/Jean, Charleroi
Gambino/Alfonso, Charleroi
Gantois/Michel, Charleroi
Gendebien/Bernard, Chaudfontaine
Geuzaine/Michel, Courcelles
Ghinet-De Dobbeleer/Ch., Chaumont-Gistoux
Ghislain/Jean, Charleroi
Gibert/Jean-Pierre, Courcelles
Gillain/Pierre, Charleroi
Gillard/G., Ciney
Gillardin/P., Charleroi
Gilles/Dominique, Charleroi
Gillet/Jean-Marie, Ciney
Gobbe/Jean, Charleroi
Goffinet-Monnom/T., Charleroi
Gossiaux/Etienne, Charleroi
Gossuin/Lise, Chievres
Govaerts/Véronique, Chastre
Governo/Agnès, Charleroi
GPCB sprl, Chaumont-Gistoux
Granville/Caroline, Ciney
Grégoire/Olivier, Charleroi
Guesse-Salle/M., Chaudfontaine
Guilmin/Martine, Châtelet
Haeck/Jeanne, Charleroi
Hancart Sprl, Charleroi
Hardi-Schwan/Vincent, Court-Saint-Etienne
Hastir/Jean, Charleroi
Haye Michel, Charleroi
Haye Michel, Charleroi
Heine/Patrick, Chaudfontaine
Henning/Jean, Chaudfontaine
Henriche/Pierre, Chaumont-Gistoux
Hernalsteen-Baeten/Y., Chaumont-Gistoux
Hitelet Christian, Châtelet
Hitelet Christian, Châtelet
Houbart/C., Chaumont-Gistoux
Housiaux/Eric, Charleroi
Houti/Said, Charleroi
Hubert J, Charleroi
Huet J-L, Ciney
Huntzinger/P., Chimay
Ismeni/Gian Pietro, Charleroi
Ivanov/Rangel, Charleroi
Jacob/Alain, Comblain-Au-Pont
Jacobs/Robert, Charleroi
Jacoby/M.-H., Chaudfontaine
Jacques/Guy, Colfontaine
Jacques/Marie-Agnés, Chimay
Janssens/Georges, Charleroi
Jenard/Eric, Charleroi
Junemann Corman snc, Cerfontaine
Kelfaouy/Wendy, Colfontaine
Kersten/Anne, Crisnée
Kest/Jean-Pierre, Courcelles
Keyen/L., Courcelles
Kinecourt, Court-Saint-Etienne
Klijkens/P., Courcelles
Labay/Danny, Charleroi
Lacroix-Bossi/Pierre, Comblain-Au-Pont
Lagasse/Philippe, Charleroi
Lahaye/Charles, Courcelles
Langendries-Vanhomwegen/Robert, Chaumont-Gistoux
Lanoy/Philippe, Charleroi
Lardinois/Thierry, Châtelet
Leballue/Didier, Chaudfontaine
Lebrun/Hubert, Charleroi
Leclercq/Claude, Charleroi
Lecoq-André/J., Chaudfontaine
Ledoux/Albert, Charleroi
Leduc/J.-P., Charleroi
Lefebvre Michel, Charleroi
Lefever/Ludo, Charleroi
Lejeune-Mersch/Eric, Chaudfontaine
Leleux/Michel, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Leloux/Annie, Charleroi
Lemaire/Bernard, Charleroi
Lemaire-Burelle/E., Charleroi
Lemoine/Laure, Chaudfontaine
Lenoir/Alain, Charleroi
Leonard/Pierre, Charleroi
Lepage/Francoise, Charleroi
Lepape/Vincent, Charleroi
Levrie/Robert, Charleroi
Libert-Brilot/André, Ciney
Lisbet - Van Der Linden/C., Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Lombardo/Bruno, Colfontaine
Léonard/R., Ciney
Loneux-Hamtiaux/Léon, Ciney
Lorette/Francis, Courcelles
Lovato/Rénato, Charleroi
Lovrix/Annie, Charleroi
Luciano/Clorinda, Charleroi
Lurkin A., Chimay
Lurquin-Piraux/A., Charleroi
Machiels/S., Comblain-Au-Pont
Maerschalcke/Philippe, Charleroi
Maghe/Robert, Courcelles
Maldague/Jean-Luc, Charleroi
Malengreaux/Fabrice, Colfontaine
Malice/Brigitte, Chievres
Mambour/Pascale, Couvin
Maréchal/C., Charleroi
Marcq/Catherine, Charleroi
Maricq/Michel, Charleroi
Marteau/Daniel, Charleroi
Martin-Nyssen/G., Chaudfontaine
Mascart/A., Charleroi
Masselos/Michel, Charleroi
Masset/Isabelle, Charleroi
Mathieu-Dussart, Charleroi
Mattot/Luc, Charleroi
Mertens-Roland/L., Chaumont-Gistoux
Meunier/P., Cerfontaine
Michel/Isabelle, Charleroi
Michels/Ph, Charleroi
Miclotte/Guy, Chaumont-Gistoux
Mignolet/Jacques, Court-Saint-Etienne
Minder/Alain, Clavier
Mirisola/Antonietta, Châtelet
M.K.D.Coatings sprl, Couvin
Mohy/Bruno, Chaudfontaine
Moinil/Joseph, Charleroi
Moline/Bernard, Chaudfontaine
Monaux/Bernard, Chimay
Monnom/Robert, Charleroi
Moors/Françoise, Ciney
Moreau/L., Chaudfontaine
Morimont/Martine, Chastre
Mottard/Christine, Chaudfontaine
Mottard/Pierre, Chaudfontaine
Mouchet/Jean, Chimay
Mouchet/Pascale, Chimay
M'Rabet/Fatima, Charleroi
Mushiya/Angele, Charleroi
Musolino/Mario, Courcelles
Napolitano/Francesco, Charleroi
Napolitano/Giovanni, Charleroi
Narinx-Deravet/E., Chaudfontaine
Navez/Jacqueline, Charleroi
Neirynck/Myriam, Charleroi
Nguyen-Ripoche/Viet-Tien, Charleroi
Niclaes-Siquet/L., Chastre
Nihard/Anne, Chaudfontaine
Nitelet/Pascal, Charleroi
Nitelet/Philippe, Courcelles
Njiokap Jipgang/Sulamite, Charleroi
Noiret/Myriam, Charleroi
Noël/Patrick, Châtelet
Noppe/K., Chaudfontaine
Orban de Xivry Dominique, Court-Saint-Etienne
Parage/M.-C., Couvin
Parent-Vanseymortier/F., Celles
Parzibut/Daniel, Chaudfontaine
Paulus/M., Comblain-Au-Pont
Pecorilla/Annibale, Charleroi
Peeterbroeck-Champagne/Philippe, Charleroi
Peetermans/Christel, Charleroi
Petitjean/Guy, Ciney
Petitjean/Guy, Ciney
Petitjean/Thomas, Couvin
Philippart/Daniel, Charleroi
Pierard-Gillet/Andre, Ciney
Pieret/J.-D., Charleroi
Pieters/Gaston, Charleroi
Piette/Pol-Henri, Charleroi
Pinchard-Corbisier/J.-F., Comblain-Au-Pont
Pin/Pascal, Charleroi
Piret/Jean-Pierre, Charleroi
Piret/Robert, Chaudfontaine
Pirlot/B., Ciney
Pirlot-Elis/M., Chimay
Pirlot/Françoise, Chimay
Piron/Christelle, Crisnée
Pirson/Benoit, Charleroi
Plumet/Isabelle, Ciney
Podlecki/Christian, Ciney
Polyclinique Trazegnies, Courcelles
Puce/Antonio, Charleroi
Puce/Aïda, Charleroi
Quintart/Guy, Charleroi
Rabante/Pietro, Charleroi
Raeymaekers-Gillet/B., Charleroi
Raiglot/Vinciane, Clavier
Raimondi J.-L., Charleroi
Ralet/Yves, Charleroi
Ransquin/Marthe, Charleroi
Rauchs/Yves, Charleroi
Regnier Céline, Chimay
Reins/Jacqueline, Chaumont-Gistoux
Ricco/M., Charleroi
Richoux-Mottet/P., Charleroi
Robaert/Serge, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Roels/Lydia, Charleroi
Roland-Cornet/P., Charleroi
Rousseau/Andre, Châtelet
Rousseau/Bernard, Chaumont-Gistoux
Rouwez/Jean-Paul, Chimay
Résimont/Lucienne, Ciney
Ruelle-Gonze/H., Charleroi
Rutten/Michel, Chaudfontaine
Sabbioni/Carlo, Châtelet
Saggese/Antonio, Charleroi
Sarno-Paquet/E., Charleroi
Satre/Eddy, Chimay
Scalisi/Michel, Charleroi
SCHAECH/RAYMOND, Charleroi
Schotte-Magain/A., Courcelles
Schuyteneer/Pierre, Charleroi
Sellier-Vandeloise/R., Charleroi
Sevrain/José, Chimay
Simon-Pianaro/J.-F., Châtelet
Sociètè de soins Alain Clippe, Charleroi
Sohet/Marie-Françoise, Chimay
Soupart-Myant/P., Cerfontaine
Soupart O. & C., Cerfontaine
Spruyt/J.-M., Charleroi
Stamatiou/Lambros, Courcelles
Stens/Claude, Charleroi
Stevart/Christine, Comblain-Au-Pont
Straetmans/Jean-Marie, Chaudfontaine
Surleraux/Marc, Chievres
Tailler/Yvon, Charleroi
Tant-Dieu/Jean-Claude, Colfontaine
Tasset J-M., Couvin
Tassin/Bernard, Charleroi
Testaert/Jean-Marie, Celles
Theunissen/Bertrand, Chaudfontaine
Theunissen/Thierry, Chaudfontaine
Thiry/Jacqueline, Courcelles
Thiry Michel, Chiny
Thomas/Anne - Marie, Court-Saint-Etienne
Tillemans/Patrick, Charleroi
Tilquin/Noel, Couvin
Tomsin/Véronique, Chaudfontaine
Toppet-Moes/Joseph, Crisnée
Toussaint-Lardinois/S., Châtelet
Trovarelli/Gian-Marco, Charleroi
Urbain Armand/G., Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Urbain/Marc, Courcelles
Vagenhende-Houbart/Michel, Chaumont-Gistoux
Vaisière/B., Couvin
Vandenberghe/Annie, Châtelet
Vandenbosch/Sébastien, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Van Den Bossche/L., Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Van Der Elst/Isabelle, Châtelet
Vanderpoorte/Catherine, Couvin
Vander Stucken/M., Courcelles
Van Isacker S., Courcelles
Van Laere-Jadoul/L., Châtelet
Van Laere/Luc, Châtelet
Van Lerberghe/A., Chimay
Van Malleghem/Jean-Michel, Chaumont-Gistoux
Vansnick/Herman, Charleroi
Vasseur/L., Chastre
Vekeman/Fabian, Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
Verfaillie-Harroy/M., Couvin
Verheggen/J.-M., Chaudfontaine
Versieux Roland, Charleroi
Vincent/André, Charleroi
Vrancken/Willy, Châtelet
Wery/K., Charleroi
Westendorp/Jean-Marie, Chastre
Wetz-Gaeremynck, Charleroi
Wicket P.-Y., Charleroi
Williquet/Nathalie, Charleroi
Wullens/Eddy, Ciney
Yantsiotis/G., Charleroi
Zajega/Broniscaw, Charleroi
Zoller/Marcel, Chaudfontaine
Abbeloos/Anne-Marie, Dendermonde / Termonde
Abbeloos-Van Holsebeeck bvba, Denderleeuw
Adriansens K., De Haan
Albrecht-Maeck/D., Damme
Ameys/Marc, Dilbeek
Andriessen/Gustaaf, Dessel
Appelmans/Joseph, Dilbeek
Appelmans/Marie, Dilbeek
Baeyens/Hugo, Destelbergen
Beckers/Gerda, Diest
Bekaert/I., Deerlijk
Bellen/Jan, Diest
Berens/Marleen, Dessel
Bertrand/Benoit, Dison
Beuten/Danny, Dilsen-Stokkem
Billiet/Jozef, Deerlijk
Bisschop/Geert, Denderleeuw
Bollen/Godelieve, Diepenbeek
Bonjean/Stephane, Durbuy
Bonnewyn-Seghers/F., Dilbeek
Boone-Mercier/Jules, Dinant
Bo-reval, Dilbeek
Borms/Jurgen, Dendermonde / Termonde
Bossuyt/Nancy, Deerlijk
Bourgeois/Véronique, Dinant
Boxus/henin/Bauduin, Donceel
Bracquez-Winne/W., Diksmuide / Dixmude
Brandt/D., Dison
Breugelmans-Leysen/F., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Breyne/Robert, Duffel
Broeckaert-Smet/Luk, Diest
Broeckx/Dirk, Dessel
Brohee/Chantal, Dour
Brouwers/Gilbert, Dalhem
Brouwers/V., Dalhem
Bruwier-Galere/E., Dalhem
Bryse/Inge, Diest
Buitenbeentje, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Bulckaen/Tom, Deerlijk
Bulon/Benoit, Dinant
Burniat/Gilles, Durbuy
Callaert P-Borré A, Dendermonde / Termonde
Casteleyn/Henk, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Cels-Beulens/G., Duffel
Christiaens-De Neve/R., Dilbeek
Christiaens/Frieda, Dilbeek
Claes/Marleen, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Claes/Paul, Dilbeek
Claessens/P., Dilbeek
Claeye/An, Dilbeek
Claeys/Andre, Dilbeek
Claeys/Elvira, Destelbergen
Clement/K., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Collard/Annick, Dinant
Colmant/Emmanuel, Dour
Cools/C., Duffel
Cools/Gerrit, Dendermonde / Termonde
Cools/Gilbert, Dessel
Cools/Johan, Dessel
Cooreman/Theo, Dendermonde / Termonde
Coppens/Philippe, Denderleeuw
Cornelis-Genard/J.-M., Dour
Coulonvaux/O., Dinant
Courant C., Diest
Crombez/A.-M., Diksmuide / Dixmude
Crommar/Bert, Deinze
Cruysberghs/Ronald, Damme
Damours/Philippe, Dilbeek
Dauw/Martin, De Haan
Debacker/Ann, Diksmuide / Dixmude
De Backer/Mia, De Haan
De Bruyne/Luc, Dendermonde / Termonde
De Celle/Tom, Dendermonde / Termonde
De Clercq/Anne, Deinze
Declercq/Olivier, Dour
De Cock/M., Dendermonde / Termonde
De Coninck/Robert, De Haan
De Decker V., Dendermonde / Termonde
De Guffroy/Petra, Deinze
Dehon/Etienne, Dour
Delbrouck (Kiné)/V., Dalhem
De Leyn/Danielle, Drogenbos
Delhaye/Isabelle Nicole A.-M. B., Dour
Delombaerde/Dominique, Deerlijk
De Loof/Johan, Damme
Delplanque/Claude, Dour
Delstanche/Mireille, Dilbeek
Delvael/Manon, Dilbeek
De Maesschalck/Philippe, Deinze
De Maeyer-Cleymans/J., Dendermonde / Termonde
De Mangeleer/Freddy, Dendermonde / Termonde
De Meester/F., Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Mey/Barbara, Destelbergen
De Mey/Marc, Dendermonde / Termonde
De Meûter/L., Dilbeek
Deneckere/Boudewijn, Destelbergen
De Paep/An, Duffel
De Paep/Juliaan, Duffel
De Pauw/Andre, De Pinte
De Pourcq-Beel Ivan, Dentergem
De Proft/Daisy, Dendermonde / Termonde
De Proft/F, Dendermonde / Termonde
De Proft-Roosens/H., Dendermonde / Termonde
De Putter/Inge, Destelbergen
Derenne/Lucien, Dinant
De Reys/Paul, Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Ridder/Marijke, Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Ridder-Mayeres/L., Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Rocker/Dirk, Destelbergen
Deroisy/Walter, Dour
De Roover/Etienne, Dilbeek
Deschoenmaeker/Johan, Deinze
Desmedt/Frederick, De Panne / La Panne
Desmet/Evelyne, Deurne(Antwerpen)
D'Espallier-Vanstaen/Ch, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Destadsbader Kees, Deerlijk
Devos - Boeve S., Diksmuide / Dixmude
De Vos S., Diest
De Waele Tillo, De Haan
De Wandeleir/Christine, Deurne(Antwerpen)
De Winne/Anja, Dendermonde / Termonde
D'Hondt/Dirk, Dendermonde / Termonde
Diels/Louis, Diest
Dierickx-Berghmans/I., Diest
Dirkx/Herman, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Dossche/Hal, Destelbergen
Dravecz/D., Dilsen-Stokkem
Dreesen/Elmar, Dilsen-Stokkem
Dreessen/Severine, Dalhem
Ducheyne/J., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Dujardin/Laurent, Dinant
Dumolin/Guy, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Elie Cuvelier, Dour
Essers-Verkammen/L., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Evrard/Pierre, Donceel
Frans/Filemond, Duffel
Frédérich/F., Dison
Gauze/Thérèse, Dinant
Geltmeyer/Sofie, De Pinte
Genicot/Stephane, Dinant
George/Pol, De Panne / La Panne
Geudvert A., Dinant
Gillain/Christine, Doische
Giovanelli/Angelo, Dison
Glazemakers/Godelieve, Dendermonde / Termonde
Gobert-Mouton/D., Dour
Goemé/Mieke, De Pinte
Goergen, Kiné Cabinet/Irène, Dinant
Goossens/Ludo, Dilbeek
Goossens-Mattelé/M.-J., Dendermonde / Termonde
Graci-Harmegnies/P., Dour
Graillet/Paul, Durbuy
Gérardy-Brassinne/Serge, Dalhem
GUBBELMANS/GERTY, Diepenbeek
Guisset/A.-S., Donceel
Gurickx/Dimitri, De Pinte
Gys/Erik, Dessel
Habets/Michel, Dalhem
Hardy/T., Dilbeek
Hex-Roels/P., Destelbergen
Heylen/Jan, Duffel
Heyndrickx/Philip, Damme
Hinderdael/Walter, Denderleeuw
Hindryckx-Vanooteghem/J., Diksmuide / Dixmude
Holsbeek/Erik, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Hoyoux/V., Durbuy
Huyge-Vanhoyweghen/Bart, Dendermonde / Termonde
Huylebroeck Cam, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Indencleef Guido, Dilsen-Stokkem
Indencleef Guido, Dilsen-Stokkem
Institut Médical Spécialisé, Dour
Jacob/Marie, Donceel
Jacobs/Guy, Dilsen-Stokkem
Jacobs/Veerle, Dilbeek
Jacques/Jean, Daverdisse
Janssens Bruno, Dilbeek
Janssens K., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Janssens/Vera, Diepenbeek
Jaschko/Jean-Luc, Dour
Jolly/Achille, Dalhem
Jongen/Anne, De Panne / La Panne
Jooris Rik, De Haan
Joosen/Antoine, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Joris/Guy, Dilbeek
Jospin/Christelle, Dour
Kempeneer/Martine, Dilbeek
Kerai/Aicha, Dour
Kerf-D'Alessandro/Georges, Dison
Ketels-Lampo J & D., Damme
Kine-Plus, De Pinte
Kinepraktijk Billiouw Isabelle, De Haan
Kinesitherapie Marc Spotbeen - Marie Paul Willems, Dilbeek
Kinesith Pottie Spotbeen bvba, Dilbeek
Kiné Wanthiez, Dour
Kippers/Godfried, Diepenbeek
Kloeck A.& Van Cauteren R., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Kneuvels/Patrick, De Pinte
Korvorst/Freddy, Dalhem
Labilloy-Jospin/M.-L., Dour
Lambert/Julien, Dison
Lambrette/Georges, Donceel
Lange/Jean-Marie, Dison
Lecluyse-Van Den Bosch/B., Deerlijk
Lefèvre/Luc, Dendermonde / Termonde
Lemarchand/Henry, Dison
Lenaert/Odette, Dendermonde / Termonde
Lerou-Van De Beek, Dilsen-Stokkem
Limmelette/Philippe, Dour
Longton/Pierre, Dalhem
Lowis/Mathieu, Dilsen-Stokkem
Luyten & Luyten cv, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Maag/Séverine, Dalhem
Maeckelbergh/Koen, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Maesele-Algoet/A., Deinze
Maes/Jeroen, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Mahieu/Rino, Deerlijk
Mairesse/Carine, Dinant
Mangelschots-Claes/J., Diepenbeek
Maninfior-Broens/A., Dilsen-Stokkem
Mannaert/Peter, Dendermonde / Termonde
Marescau/Katelijne, K., Diksmuide / Dixmude
Martens-Van Rechem/D., Deinze
Masereel-Rommelaer/I., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Masy Etienne, Dour
Matthyssens/Paul, Duffel
Mazy/Charles, Doische
Mazy/Françoise, Doische
Medigym (Fitness), Diepenbeek
Metrohm Belgium, Deinze
Michels/Marnix, De Pinte
Michiels/Luc, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Montauban Van Swijndregt/Yves, Destelbergen
Moonen/Philippe, Dison
Mosbeux/Alain, Dison
Motte/Anne, Doische
Mouset/Rony, Damme
Museur/Martine, Dour
Nachtergaele/Luc, Dilbeek
NIZET/PHILIPPE, Dison
Notebaert/An, Deerlijk
Nuyts/Frank, Deurne(Antwerpen)
OMConsult bvba, De Haan
Peenen Verschueren en Co bvba, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Peremans/Beatrijs, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Perilleux-Laurent/S., Doische
Peters/Rachelle, Diepenbeek
Petitjean-Leliaert/M., Damme
Pieters/Jean-Claude, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Pirart/Isabelle, Dilbeek
Podokin, Dendermonde / Termonde
Polet/Michel, Dinant
Pollet/Pierre, De Panne / La Panne
Preneel Marijke, Dendermonde / Termonde
Prohaczka/Agnès, Donceel
Put F., Duffel
Put/Raf, Dilsen-Stokkem
Quenon/Georges, Dour
Redig/Frank, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Regnier/Didier, Dison
Revalidatie Lenaerts, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Ringoot Mario, Dendermonde / Termonde
Roels/Hilde, Destelbergen
Sampermans/Laura, Diest
Sas-Vermote, Diepenbeek
Scheers/Suen, Dilbeek
Schepens/Achille, Drogenbos
Schoffelen/Ronald, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Schollier/Martine, Deinze
Schuermans/Marie-therese, Dilsen-Stokkem
Sels-De Wandeleir bvba, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Sels/Martha, Diest
Seru/Brigitte, De Panne / La Panne
Servotte Catherine, Dour
Sibille/A., Dison
Simon/Stéphane, Doische
Smet/Mark, Dessel
Somers/Eddy, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Stander-Huylebroeck/F., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Stappers/Walter, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Steenacker/Annelies, Dilsen-Stokkem
Steen/Christiane, Damme
Stemar, Damme
Sterckx/Inge, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Straetmans/Luc, Dilbeek
Tack-Bossuyt/F., Deerlijk
Tahiri-Van Langenhove S., Dendermonde / Termonde
Tasiaux/Maguy, Dinant
Theate/Sandrine, Durbuy
Thierie/Dirk, Deinze
Thomas/Eugène, Dison
Thysen/Luc, Diepenbeek
Tiebout-De Keyser/W., Dilbeek
Top/An, De Pinte
Toveco sprl, Drogenbos
Turck/Jan, De Haan
Van Acker/Anne-Marie, Dentergem
Van Acker Caroline, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Aerde M., Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Avermaet Antoon, Destelbergen
Van Bochaute/Johan, Dilbeek
Van Campenhout/Jo, Dilbeek
Van Damme B., Dilbeek
Van Den Abbeele/Lieven, Dendermonde / Termonde
Van den Berghe Dorien, Dendermonde / Termonde
Van Den Broeck/Diederik, Duffel
Van Den Broeck/Roger, Duffel
Van Den Brulle/Marleen, Denderleeuw
Van De Parre/Dirk, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van De Ponseele/Elly, Denderleeuw
Vander Avert/Dirk, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Vanderborght/Koen, Dilbeek
Vander Donckt/Roland, Deinze
Vanderick/Anne, Dilbeek
Van Der Meulen/Jean-Paul, Denderleeuw
Van Der Meulen/Jose, Denderleeuw
Van Der Perre/Jean-Pierre, Dilbeek
Vander Putten/Michel, Durbuy
Vanderstraeten/Frank, Diepenbeek
Vander Sype/M., Dendermonde / Termonde
Vanderweeen/Luc, Dilbeek
Vanderweeën/F., Dilbeek
Van Dessel/Lieve, Duffel
Vandevelde/Dirk, Diepenbeek
Vandewalle/Andre, Deinze
Van Doninck/Annie, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Vandromme/Anne, Dentergem
Vanduren/Lutgarde, Diest
Van Dyck-Forceville Kenis bvba, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Van Gelderen/J., Destelbergen
Vanhée/Martine, Dour
Van Hoorebeke/Rudy, Deinze
Van Hove/Elke, Dendermonde / Termonde
Vanleuven/Henri, Dalhem
Van Lierde/Eric, De Haan
Van Lint/Frank, Dilbeek
Van Mieghem/Louis, De Pinte
Van Molle-Trullemans/J., Dilbeek
Vanneste/Marleen, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Van Oeteren/Relinde, Dilsen-Stokkem
Van Osnabrugge/J., Diepenbeek
Vanoverstraeten/Hilde, Diepenbeek
Vanpeteghem/D., De Pinte
Van Poucke R., Damme
Van Ranst Luc, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Vanvenckenray/Marieke, Dilsen-Stokkem
Van Zwieten/Koos-Jaak, Diepenbeek
Vercruyssen/Germain, Destelbergen
Vercruyssen-Lebon, Destelbergen
Verhasselt-Appelmans/E., Dilbeek
Verheyden/Nicole, Dendermonde / Termonde
Verheyen/J., Dilsen-Stokkem
Verhoeven/Tom, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Verleyen/Dirk, Dendermonde / Termonde
Vermandere/Dirk, Deerlijk
Vermeersch/Ronald, Dilbeek
Verniers Veronique, Deinze
Verschaeve/Dirk, Denderleeuw
Verstuyf/Koen, Dilbeek
Vervloet/G., Diest
Vilain-De Vos J., Diksmuide / Dixmude
Vincent/Marie-Thérèse, Daverdisse
Vlamynck-Hellebuyck/Hans, Destelbergen
Vlasschaert/Greet, Denderleeuw
Vranken/Fons, Dilsen-Stokkem
Vynckier/Dirk, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Waeyaert-Blieck/Mario, Diksmuide / Dixmude
Wampers/G., Dilbeek
Wantiez/Marie Claire, Diest
Warson/Etienne, Dilsen-Stokkem
Wauters-Zauwen/Y., Donceel
Weckx-Meersman/Kris, Diest
Wezenbeek/Frank, Destelbergen
Wiels/Veronique, De Haan
Wouters, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Wouters Boumans Osteokin, Deurne(Antwerpen)
Wygers/Christine, De Panne / La Panne
Wyttenbach/France, Dilbeek
Yde/Sharon, Deinze
Zeeuws-Meersman, Diest
A.C.E.R.T.P. asbl, Etterbeek
Aerens/Christian, Evere
Altenloh-Antierens, Altenloh/C., Etterbeek
Alvin J.-P., Etterbeek
Asnica/Grégory, Ecaussinnes
Aubry-De Poortere/J.-P., Etterbeek
Barbier/Gilbert, Estinnes
Barbier/Sébastien, Estinnes
Bartholomeus/Catherine, Eupen
Basin/Jean-Claude, Erquelinnes
Bastin Guy, Evere
Berckmans/Jeanne, Essen
Berre/Martine, Evere
Berting/Franck, Estinnes
Beukens/Serge, Erquelinnes
Bobillot/Isabelle, Etterbeek
Bogaert/Patrick, Erpe-Mere
Bogaerts/Anke, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bonardeaux/Colette, Eupen
Bonmariage-Bongartz/Albert, Eupen
Bonnet/Edith, Etterbeek
Bonnivert/Jacques, Esneux
Bonnivert/Jacques, Esneux
Bourgeois/Johnny, Erpe-Mere
Bourguet/Jean-Claude, Erquelinnes
Brems/Raymond, Edegem
Breuil/Nadine, Etterbeek
Broucke/Michel, Etterbeek
Brown/Nadine, Etterbeek
Brusten-Decraen/J.-M., Evere
Bruyneel/Jean, Evere
Burlet/Pascal, Eghezée
Buytaert/Dimitri, Edegem
Buytaert/Guy, Edegem
Buze-Thieffry/A., Estaimpuis
Callebaut/Paul, Edegem
Cardon/Françoise, Etterbeek
Catherine/Nancy, Estinnes
Cauche/Philippe, Etterbeek
Centre Médical Montgomery, Etterbeek
Centre Mieux-Etre,Mieux-Naitre, Etterbeek
Ceusters/Paul, Essen
Chenut/Véronique, Erquelinnes
Claes/Kris, Edegem
Cocq/Christiane, Evere
Codde/B., Edegem
Codde/Werner, Erpe-Mere
Codron/Paul, Eeklo
Collignon/Suzanne, Erezee
Colpaert/Royald, Eeklo
Cools/Dirk, Essen
Coste/Michel, Esneux
Czubik/E., Erquelinnes
Daisne/Anne, Erezee
d'Alcantara/R., Etterbeek
Danneau/Didier, Etterbeek
Darte Denis, Engis
Dassy/Dominique, Evere
Davaux/Françoise, Eupen
De Cock/Kjell, Erpe-Mere
Decuyper/Eric, Erquelinnes
Defosse/Odile, Etterbeek
Degreve/Michel, Ecaussinnes
De Groote/B., Erpe-Mere
Dehoux/Jan, Evere
Dekoster/Philippe, Estaimpuis
Delahaye/Dominique, Evere
De Lange/Frank, Eeklo
Delnoij/Nicolas, Etterbeek
Delroualle-Bragard/A., Esneux
De Meerleer-Malfroy/Luc, Erpe-Mere
Demoulin-Castagne/Vincent, Etalle
Denis/Muriel, Etterbeek
Denis/Patrick, Etterbeek
De Pape/Johan, Evergem
Depas-Etienne/Y., Esneux
De Pauw-Acke/L., Evergem
De Ridder Kinesitherapie, Evergem
De Schryver/Baudouin, Etterbeek
Desmet/Sigrid, Evere
Destrijcker/Anne, Essen
Detraux/Pierre, Eghezée
Develter/J., Eeklo
De Vrieze/Luc, Erpe-Mere
De Wildeman/Joris, Evergem
D'Hollander/Caroline, Eghezée
D'Hondt/Paul, Estaimpuis
Dieudonné/Luc, Etterbeek
Diongre/Victor, Estinnes
Dotreppe/Pascal, Eghezée
Driessens/Patrick, Eeklo
Droulez/Nathalie, Estaimpuis
Druart/Christian, Erquelinnes
Dubois/Alain, Engis
Duquesnoy-Thieffry/J.-C., Estaimpuis
Dutron/Catherine, Etterbeek
Englebert/Anne, Esneux
Erreygers/Eric, Antwerpen / Anvers
Evens/Michel, Eupen
Ferwerda/Alexandra, Edegem
Fierens/Ch, Erpe-Mere
Fimmers/Lieve, Essen
Flamant-Liénart/J., Etterbeek
Fleck/Wilfried, Eupen
FLORIAN MALVOISIN, Estaimpuis
Folcque/Emile, Evere
Foré Jürgen, Eeklo
François/D., Etterbeek
Fromont/Micheline, Estinnes
Fromont/Micheline, Estinnes
Förster/Jean-Marie, Eupen
Förster-Rox/J., Eupen
George/Patrick, Etterbeek
Ghisbain/Robert, Estinnes
Gilles-Lemaire/J.-P., Esneux
Gislain/Chantal, Etterbeek
Gobiet/Geneviéve, Esneux
Goethals, Evere
Goethals/A., Eeklo
Goosse/Jacques, Etalle
Gregoire/M., Eupen
Gyselinx/Genevieve, Etterbeek
Haesaert Jean-Pierre, Erpe-Mere
Hennen/Peter, Eupen
Heye/Nico, Evergem
Heynderickx/Frédéric, Evere
Hick/C., Eupen
Hirsoux/Benoit, Estinnes
Hittelet/Camille, Etalle
Hofman/Chris, Edegem
Holemans/Pierre, Esneux
Holemans/Pierre, Esneux
Hondeghem/Yves, Estaimpuis
Houben/J., Esneux
Hubert-Delavignette/H., Esneux
Hubert/Henri, Esneux
Jacobs/Serge, Evere
Jacquemin/F., Etalle
Jacques/Christian, Etterbeek
Jacques/Véronique, Etalle
Johnson/Eric, Antwerpen / Anvers
Kempinaire/Frédéric, Eghezée
Keppens/Luc, Evere
Keutgen/Hubert, Evere
Kocks/Hubert, Eupen
Kodeck/Geneviève, Ecaussinnes
Lacroix/Jean, Engis
Lacroix/Victor, Esneux
Larock/Philippe, Esneux
Lathuy/Guylaine, G., Eghezée
Lathuy/Guylaine, Eghezée
Lathuy/M.-L., Eghezée
Lecoq/B., Etterbeek
Leenhouder/Nathalie, Antwerpen / Anvers
Lefébure/Paule, Estinnes
Lefevre-Maistriaux/M., Eghezée
Lejeune M., Erezee
Lemaire/Pierre, Erezee
Leplat/Bertrand, Esneux
Leunis-Somers/W., Antwerpen / Anvers
Liberg/Winnifred, Etterbeek
Lievens/Pierre, Etterbeek
Lievin/Jean-Claude, Erquelinnes
Livens/Jan, Edegem
Lizin François, Privé, Eupen
Maes-Vanherck/Erik, Antwerpen / Anvers
Maitre/Christian, Erquelinnes
Makinay-Decoux/Ph, Esneux
Marchesini/Frederic, Ecaussinnes
Medaets/Eric, Evere
Meiresonne J., Antwerpen / Anvers
Miroir/Pierre, Estinnes
Müllenders-Sandmeier, Cabinet De Kinésithérapie/Thierry, Eupen
Moisse/Xavier, Etterbeek
Montagne/Olivier, Estinnes
Mornie-Van Den Eeckhaut/Luc, Erpe-Mere
Mottart/Michel, Evere
Nachtergaele/Marlene, Erquelinnes
Neyt/Magda, Evergem
Nijskens Rik, Esneux
Noël Etienne, Evere
Nuyts/Walter, Evere
Oostvogels/Mieke, Essen
Ossenblok/Francis, Essen
Ossenblok/Kasper, Essen
Osteopathie Classique Giunta sprl, Evere
Ottoy/Marleen, Erpe-Mere
Panis-Smal/P., Eghezée
Parasote-Canele/G., Eeklo
Passchier-Peeters/Nicole, Etterbeek
Paulus-Noël/Y., Etterbeek
Payen/Jean-Louis, Estaimpuis
Penillon/Philippe, Evere
Philips/Kathleen, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pieters/Roland, Eeklo
Pire/Philippe, Etterbeek
Ponette-Debouche/E., Eghezée
Raets/Pierre-Yves, Erezee
Richard-Linon/Hugues, Etterbeek
Riga/Jean-Pierre, Eghezée
Robbrecht/Geert, Evergem
Rogiers-Vrancken/Patrick, Edegem
Sampoux/Jean-Louis, Esneux
Scheers/Gilbert, Etterbeek
Schoevaerdts/Dominique, Evere
Schrooyen/Jeroen, Essen
Seghers-Olivet/Benoît, Ecaussinnes
Serrien/Denis, Edegem
Simonis Muriel, Esneux
Smal/M., Eghezée
Smets & Goovaerts, Evere
Smout/Linda, Essen
Somers/Jan, Edegem
Sornin De Leysat/Jean-Pier, Evere
Speltincx/Ann, Evere
Spiessens/Herman, Antwerpen / Anvers
Spruyt/Patr, Antwerpen / Anvers
Staelens/Erwin, Evergem
Staelens/Jurgen, Erpe-Mere
Stanescu-Segall, Etterbeek
Techy/Christiane, Esneux
Temmerman/Guy, Erpe-Mere
Testers/Joannes, Essen
Thomaes/Philippe, Estaimpuis
Thoumsin/Robert, Etterbeek
Tournemenne/Anne, Evere
Toussaint/Alain, Erquelinnes
Tryhoen/Damien, Estaimpuis
Urban/Alexandra, Edegem
Van Achter-Devillers/M.-L., Eghezée
Van Avermaet Antoon, Evergem
Van Ballart/Stefan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Damme/Hedwig, Evergem
Van Den Eynde/Patrick, Erpe-Mere
Vandermoten/Michel, Ecaussinnes
Van Der Speeten/Els, Erpe-Mere
Vandewalle/Pascal, Etterbeek
Van Doosselaere Yves, Edegem
Vanguestaine/Eve, Esneux
Van Gulck/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Hoecke/Lucrece, Evergem
Vanhopstal/Patrick, Estinnes
Van Impe/Wendy, Erpe-Mere
Vanklemput/Chr, Etterbeek
Van Laethem/Alain, Etterbeek
Van Loey/Carl, Edegem
Van Loon/Joannes, Essen
Van Nieuwerburgh/Luc, Eeklo
Van Parys/A., Evergem
Van Renterghem/Ch, Evergem
Verdegem/Piet, Evergem
Verhelst E., Evergem
Vermassen/Maria, Erpe-Mere
Vernaeve/Nadine, Evergem
Vervoort/Roland, Eghezée
Villette-Ponsard/A., Erezee
Vrijmoed-De Maere/J., Eeklo
Waeles/Philippe, Etterbeek
Waeterloos/Ann-Catherine, Etterbeek
Walgraef/Pascale, Evere
Weber/Hélène, Etterbeek
Weyts/François, Edegem
Wilden/Isabelle, Eupen
Willemot/Vincent, Essen
Anciaux/L.-M., Fernelmont
Ancion-Radelet/T., Fléron
André/Georges-Paul, Frameries
Ansieau/Patrice, Fleurus
Asselborn/Christophe, Fauvillers
Balestra/Tina, Fleurus
Bargoni/Lorenza, Farciennes
Baucher-De Wael/R., Floreffe
Baudet-Houyoux/L., Ferrières
Bertrand/Frèdèric, Flémalle
Bertrand/Patricia, Florenville
Bottin-Damman/P., Fosses-La-Ville
Boulanger/Monique, Fléron
Bouveroux/Eric, Flémalle
Bricmant/Francoise, Fleurus
Buchet/Marc, Fosses-La-Ville
Burattin/Mirco, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Buttolo/A., Fléron
Buttolo/Anetta, Fléron
CABINET DE KINESITHERAPIE MONIQUE BOULANGER, Fléron
Cabinet de kinésithérapie Xavier Bossrez, Fosses-La-Ville
Calomme/Luc, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Caramin/Philippe, Florennes
Caverenne/Jean-Louis, Fexhe-Le-Haut-Clocher
Cavillot/Jean-Pierre, Florennes
Centre de Kinésithérapie Charles & Boulanger scprl, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Centre de Kinésithérapie sa, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Charlet L., Farciennes
Ciola/Nicole, Frameries
Claessens/Christophe, Fleurus
Cogniaux/Marie-Cécile, Flémalle
Coisman/Vincent, Fosses-La-Ville
Collignon/Samuel, Fleurus
Conte/Fabrizio, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Corbier/Eric, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Cordier/Genevieve, Fosses-La-Ville
Cornelis/Jeanine, Florenville
Counson/André, Fléron
Crenier/Olivier, Fléron
Dalpiaz/Philippe, Fernelmont
Danese/Corinne, Flémalle
Da Ronch/Daniel, Fexhe-Le-Haut-Clocher
Debris/Karine, Fosses-La-Ville
Decoster/C., Fosses-La-Ville
Dedola/Rose-Marie, Fleurus
Defays/Jean-Claude, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Degimbe-Sandron L., Fleurus
Dehombreux/Andrée, Frameries
Dehombreux/Jean-Pierre, Frameries
De Las Gracias/Isabelle, Frameries
Delaunois-Mahieu/J.-M., Frameries
Delmarcelle/Jeanine, Fleurus
Delvaux-Loriaux/A., Florennes
De Maeseneire/Michelle, Fosses-La-Ville
De Moor, Florennes
Demoulin Michel Sc, Florennes
Denet-Lisin/Jean-Marie, Fernelmont
Deneubourg/J., Fontaine-L'Evêque
Denis/Carine, Fauvillers
De Pasqua/Victor, Flémalle
Derieux/Nadine, Farciennes
Derieux/Nadine, Farciennes
De Sa/Manuel, Fleurus
Desmanet/Guy, Fleurus
Dewael/D., Flémalle
Dewinck/Cathy, Fleurus
Dolce/Joseph, Flémalle
Doumont/Caty, Floreffe
Dremier/Eric, Frameries
Dubois/Christiane, Frameries
Duchesne/Katty, Fosses-La-Ville
Duez-Duplat/J., Frameries
Dufour/A., Florennes
Dufrasnes/Jean-Marc, Frameries
Dumbruck/Rene, Fléron
Dupont/Benoît, Florenville
Durez/Georges, Frameries
El Harchi/Salah, Fleurus
Emond-Fayt/L., Florenville
Ernoux-Geldhof/C., Fontaine-L'Evêque
Evrard/Luc, Fernelmont
Fauvette/Didier, Frameries
Fauvette-Mathieu, Frameries
Fauvette/René, Frameries
Fauville/Bernadette, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Fauville/Bernadette, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Fauville-Scohy/M., Fontaine-L'Evêque
Favresse/Charles, Fosses-La-Ville
Flamme/Philippe, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Fosseur-Barbier/V., Florennes
Francesconi/Christiane, Floreffe
Franquin/Jean-Luc, Fleurus
Garnier/Philippe, Frameries
Gelis/Valérie, Fernelmont
Giaux/Bernard, Florennes
Gilis/B., Flémalle
Gillain/Pierre, Florennes
Gilly/Laurent, Floreffe
Girin/Jean, Fléron
Goblet/Francis, Ferrières
Godart-Randour/Guy, Frameries
Godart Sylvie, Frameries
Godefroid/Etienne, Fleurus
Goffaux/Luc, Fleurus
Grégoire-Blavette/Robert, Fernelmont
Hay/Eric, Ferrières
Henvaux/Anne-Francoise, Fléron
Henvaux/Anne-Françoise, Fléron
Hoenings/Carine, Fléron
Hogne/Danièle, Frameries
Hoornaert/Jean-Pierre, Fleurus
Houlmont/Franck, Flémalle
Hublart/Philippe, Frameries
Husquinet/Olivier, Frameries
Jamoulle/Cecile, Fleurus
Janssens/Georges, Fleurus
Jossart/Laurence, Floreffe
Kegels/Yves, Fernelmont
Kersten/Denis, Ferrières
Kiné Bultot, Frameries
KINEFORM, Frameries
Kinjack, Florennes
Kiyine-Marquet/Wahed, Flémalle
Lallement/A., Fléron
Lambert/J., Ferrières
Lardinoy/J.-P., Fleurus
Lasseaux/Michel, Florennes
Lechat/Alain, Florennes
Leclercq/Christian, Floreffe
Lecoq-Schelling/Michel, Fléron
Lecuivre/Patricia, Florenville
Lemaire/Edouard, Fernelmont
Lens/Renaud, Florennes
Leriche/Christian, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Leroy/Nathalie, Flémalle
Leseultre/Claudine, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Linsingh/J.-M., Flémalle
Lionnet-Lemaire/Brigitte, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Léonard-Hermie/P., Fléron
Lowyck-Meylemans/F., Fontaine-L'Evêque
LUCAS FABIEN, Faimes
Mahieu-Verbruggen/P., Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Mailleux/Colette, Fléron
Mairesse/Claude, Farciennes
Mannella/Salvatore.Aldo, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Martin/Jean-Claude, Floreffe
Masson/Anne-Marie, Flémalle
Mauguy/Armande, Fléron
Mertens/Antoine, Fauvillers
Meurice/Paul, Ferrières
Meylemans/Marcel, Farciennes
Michaux/M., Fosses-La-Ville
Monaco/Bruno, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Moreau/Alain, Florenville
Moreau/F., Froidchapelle
Moreau/Jacques, Fleurus
Moreau, Prive/Alain, Florenville
Moulard/Eveline, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Noël/D., Florenville
Nowak/Francoise, Fléron
Orban/Isabelle, Fléron
Paludi/P., Fléron
Pestieau/Marie-Christine, Froidchapelle
Piccoli/Angelo, Flémalle
Pigeon/Philippe, Fleurus
Pira/Marcel, Florenville
Piraprez/Armand, Floreffe
Pivato/Robert, Fleurus
Prignon/Guy, Fernelmont
Przybylski/Patricia, Flémalle
Purnelle-Rasquin/Benoit, Flémalle
Randaxhe/Daniel, Fléron
Raynal/Patrice, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Raynal/Patrice, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Rensonnet/Luc, Flémalle
Rixhon/Christophe, Ferrières
Rodrigues/Maria-Luisa, Farciennes
Roiseux/Christelle, Flémalle
Romain/Cristine, Froidchapelle
Rouart/Jean-Louis, Fosses-La-Ville
Ruidant/Philippe, Froidchapelle
Russo/Armanda, Fleurus
Ruwet-Grosse/A., Faimes
Salengros/Yves, Farciennes
Salmon/Paul, Faimes
Sandrap/Christine, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Sauboin-Maréchal/T., Florenville
Schees/Pierre, Flémalle
Schepens-Goffinet/Philippe, Ferrières
Stassin/Michael, Frameries
Swaelens/A., Fosses-La-Ville
Swenen-Imparato/E., Fléron
Thon/Catherine, Fosses-La-Ville
Tremiseau T., Frameries
Troisfontaine/Annick, Flémalle
Vandemeulebroecke/Bénédicte, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Vandevoorde/Gilbert, Fontaine-L'Evêque
Van Hees-Poulet/M., Frameries
Vanhoof/Agnès, Fernelmont
Van Rymenam/Jean, Fexhe-Le-Haut-Clocher
Van Wezer/Pierre, Fosses-La-Ville
Vermeulen/Jean, Fleurus
Verpraet-Pichon/E., Frameries
Voisin/Jean-Claude, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Voisin/Jean-Claude, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Wallemacq/Jean-Luc, Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
Wautelet/Joseph, Florennes
Wauters/Yves, Flémalle
Wijnen/Serge, Fléron
Willems/Marcel, Flémalle
Acke/Jan, Gent / Gand
Aerts/Martin, Genk
André-Everbecq/T., Gouvy
An Van Coppenolle, Genk
Arnauts/Linda, Glabbeek
Aubert/Serge, Gerpinnes
Back-Verhulst/Jacques, Gent / Gand
Baert/Peter, Gent / Gand
Baetens/Christine, Grimbergen
Bal/Annemie, Gent / Gand
Barczuk/Antoni, Gent / Gand
Barridez/Nadine, Gent / Gand
Bauwens/Leon, Gembloux
Becquart/Sasha, Gent / Gand
Beghin/Philippe, Ganshoren
Belche/B., Gembloux
Bellemans Andre, Gooik
Belmans/Danny, Geel
Bertens/Lucien, Genk
Boghmans/Raymond, Grimbergen
Boiten-Van Beek/B., Genk
Boone/Rita, Gent / Gand
Borgonjon/Ingrid, Gent / Gand
Borremans/Lieve, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Borucki Raphaël, Grace-Hollogne
Bouillot/Ethel, Gembloux
Bousse-Buysse/R., Gent / Gand
Boute/Michel, Gent / Gand
Brogneaux/Jacqueline, Gerpinnes
Bruylandt R., Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Bully Mme/M., Geer
Bultinck/Koen, Gent / Gand
Bury/Christophe, Gerpinnes
Buyssens/Greet, Gent / Gand
Cabinet de Kinésithérapie Borucki-Quevrin, Grace-Hollogne
Capiau/Peggy, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Cardoen/Paul, Galmaarden / Gammerages
Casters/Maurice, Genk
Clarysse/Vincent, Gent / Gand
Coene/Nadia, Gistel
Colle-Van Stappen/D., Grimbergen
Collys Linda, Ganshoren
Cools/Ann, Gent / Gand
Cools/Micheline, Gent / Gand
Cools/Saskia, Gent / Gand
Coonen/Christian, Grace-Hollogne
Cosyns/C., Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Coucke/Anne, Gent / Gand
Craenen/Paul, Grimbergen
Cremers/Aime, Genk
Crevecoeur-De Vijlder/B., Genk
Crevits/Bart, Gent / Gand
Cuigniez P., Gent / Gand
Dallemagne-Lepersonne/M., Gembloux
Darchambeau/Jean, Grace-Hollogne
Daveloose/Wim, Gent / Gand
De Baets/D., Gent / Gand
De Blaere/Erwin, Gent / Gand
De Boel/Roger, Geel
De Brabander/Bernadette, Gent / Gand
De Braekeleer/Antoine, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
De Busscher/Marleen, Gent / Gand
De Cabooter/E., Gent / Gand
Declerck/Wim, Gistel
De Clercq/Nele, Grimbergen
De Clercq/Willy, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
De Craene/Luc, Gent / Gand
De Croock/Fr, Gent / Gand
Decru/Alexander, Gistel
De Cuyper bvba, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
De Cuyper/Jan, Grimbergen
De Doncker/A.-M., Gooik
De Donder/Brigitte, Grimbergen
De Donder/Marc, Gerpinnes
Defraigne-De Valkenaere/A., Gent / Gand
Deglin-Bex/Jozef, Gingelom
De Greeve-Stragier/Gert, Genk
De Groote/Hans, Gavere
Dehaemers/Lieve, Gistel
Dehandschutter/William, Galmaarden / Gammerages
Dehay/Michel, Grace-Hollogne
De Kock/Gino, Geel
De Landtsheer/Martine, Ganshoren
De Lange/Patrick, Gavere
Delie/Francois, Gent / Gand
De Loose/Gerrit, Grimbergen
Delvigne/France, Gerpinnes
De Maere-Janssens/R., Gent / Gand
De Maere/Ronny, Gent / Gand
Demars/Michel, Gedinne
De Meester/Didier, Gent / Gand
Demeyer/B., Gent / Gand
Demeyer/Marc, Gent / Gand
Demoulin/Laurent, Gerpinnes
De Mulder/Luc, Galmaarden / Gammerages
De Muynck/Pascale, Gent / Gand
De Muynck/Saskia, Gent / Gand
Dens/Marc, Grobbendonk
De Paep/Jan, Genk
De Pelsemaeker/Isabelle, Gent / Gand
De Pelsmaeker/Sara, Gavere
Depotter/Katherine, Gent / Gand
Dereymaecker/Ilse, Gooik
Derijcke/Piet, Gent / Gand
Derinck/Daniel, Gent / Gand
Deroy/Armand, Grace-Hollogne
Descamps/Ann, Gent / Gand
De Schutter Alfons Kinepraktijk bvba, Gent / Gand
De Smedt-Mertens G., Grimbergen
De Smet/Charles, Grimbergen
Desmet/Jean-Yves, Ganshoren
De Smet/Karine, Gent / Gand
De Vos Dirk & Co, Gent / Gand
De Vos/Elly, Gent / Gand
De Vos/Robert, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
De Vos-Vidts/A., Geraardsbergen / Grammont
De Vuyst/Greet, Gent / Gand
De Wachter/Raf, Ganshoren
De Wever/Noël Henri, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
De Winne/L., Gent / Gand
De Winter L., Gent / Gand
De Wispelaere/Johan, Gent / Gand
De Zutter-De Koning/Thierry, Gent / Gand
D'haese Daneels Kinesitherapie, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
D'Hamers/Dirk, Gent / Gand
D'Hooghe/Simon, Gent / Gand
Driessen-Nelissen/G., Genk
Duchêne-Lambeaux/M., Gembloux
Dujardin/Anik, Gent / Gand
DUJARDIN/MICHEL, Gerpinnes
Eben/Gilbert, Genk
Eeman/Katrien, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Eggermont/Marijke, Gent / Gand
Elen/Jean-Pierre, Geetbets
Everaert/Marc, Gent / Gand
Ferain/Jean-Francois, Gesves
Flement/Johan, Gavere
Florizoone/Elvira, Gent / Gand
François-Mahy/Andrée, Gembloux
Frédérick/L., Gembloux
Frisque/C., Gembloux
Fuks/Bruno, Gerpinnes
Gabriel/C., Gembloux
Gadeyne/Philip, Gent / Gand
Gailly-Jaumer/P., Gerpinnes
Geerebaert/Murielle, Gent / Gand
Geudens/Gilbert, Gent / Gand
Gillard-Baugniet/B., Gingelom
Gillijns/J., Gooik
Glibert/J, Genk
Goeminne/Damien, Gent / Gand
Gérard/M., Grace-Hollogne
Grégoire/Maryse, Grace-Hollogne
Gulino/Antonino, Grace-Hollogne
Haas/Fabienne, Grace-Hollogne
Hautekiet/Jens, Gent / Gand
Hemelsoet/J.-J., Gent / Gand
Hendrix/Jules, Genk
Herman/Gerda, Gent / Gand
Herteleer-Claeys/J., Gent / Gand
Heugens/Bruno, Gembloux
Heusdens/Tony, Gingelom
Hizette/Jean, Ganshoren
Hobsig D., Ganshoren
Hoeksema-Camu/Henk, Gent / Gand
Hollanders-De Moor/T., Gent / Gand
Homans/Stefan, Glabbeek
Hoogstoel/Iliane, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Hospel/Jean-François, Gerpinnes
Hotyat/Bernard, Gerpinnes
Houben/Albert, Genk
Houben/Valentijn, Genk
Hugo/Eddy, Galmaarden / Gammerages
Huysecom/Annemarie, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Huys/Kathy, Gent / Gand
Iball/Véronique, Gembloux
Ingels/Patrick, Gent / Gand
Isola-Freuville/D., Grace-Hollogne
Jacobs/Eric, Grimbergen
Jacobs/Michel, Grimbergen
Jalet-Frankart/P., Gembloux
Jamsin/Julie, Ganshoren
Jasselette/Cedric, Grace-Hollogne
Johan Vranken, Genk
Kaes/Danny, Genk
Karel/Thys, Gent / Gand
Kine Brulard, Gooik
Kine Van den Broeck Wim GCV/Willem, Grimbergen
Klos/Damaris, Gerpinnes
Knudde/Marc, Gent / Gand
Knudde/Marc, Gent / Gand
Leblanc-Van Loo/M., Geer
Leclerc-Destordeur/Philipp, Grace-Hollogne
Leclerc-Destordeur/P., Grace-Hollogne
Leduc/Renee, Ganshoren
Lefebvre/Michel, Gembloux
Legros/Georges, Gembloux
Le haras d'ardenelle, Gembloux
Lejour/Philippe, Gent / Gand
Leleu/Jasmine, Gembloux
Lemaitre/Jacques, Gerpinnes
Lengler/Georges, Gouvy
Lerminiaux/Fabien, Galmaarden / Gammerages
Leroy-Bancu/F., Grace-Hollogne
Leroy/Pedro, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Lescrenier/Bernard, Genk
Leynen/Dirk, Geel
Libbrecht/Marijke, Gent / Gand
Lievens/Arm, Gent / Gand
Lievens/Patrick, Gent / Gand
Lievens/Wim, Geel
Lismont/Kristien, Genk
Lismont-Manet/P., Gingelom
Maenhout/Marie-Louise, Gent / Gand
Maes/E., Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Mahy/Andrée, Gembloux
Manet/Rita, Gingelom
Manette/Joseph, Geer
Mangelschots Herman bvba, Gavere
Maréchal/J.-C., Grace-Hollogne
Martens/Marc, Gent / Gand
Maudoux-Bourdeaux/L., Gembloux
Medilaser, Gent / Gand
Mees/Frank, Gent / Gand
Melotte/Danielle, Grimbergen
Mertens/Jos, Grimbergen
Mertens/Jozef, Grimbergen
Meyvisch-Naveau/K., Genk
Michaux/Paul, Gerpinnes
Mingneau/Nathalie, Gent / Gand
Minique/Patrick, Gerpinnes
Mols/Roger, Geel
Monbailliu/C., Gent / Gand
Monstrey-Decru/A., Gistel
Morel/Nicolas, Gent / Gand
Mortier/Roland, Gent / Gand
Mostert-Van De Winkel/R., Gent / Gand
Moxhet/Luc, Gerpinnes
Naessens-Van Driessche/Yves, Gooik
Nechelput/Annick, Gooik
Neirinckx/Elsy, Genk
Nevelsteen/Karine, Geel
Némerlin-Proefski/P., Grimbergen
Nuyts Sara, Geel
Nuytten/Christophe, Gent / Gand
Onderbeke/Katleen, Gent / Gand
Orbie/Ph, Gent / Gand
Paque/Liliane, Grace-Hollogne
Parete/Riziero, Gembloux
Peckstadt-Vandemoortele/Jacques, Gent / Gand
Penafuerte Perez/Simon, Grimbergen
Pesant-Roelants/M., Gent / Gand
Peysmans - De Rick, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
PHILIP KUMS, Genk
Philips/Roeland, Gent / Gand
Pierre-Pistrin/D., Gesves
Pieters/Filip, Gent / Gand
Pollenus/Katrien, Glabbeek
Polus/Jean Pierre, Genk
Praet/Anne, Gent / Gand
Prélat/Philippe, Gerpinnes
Prové/Johan, Gent / Gand
Putzeys/Francois, Gingelom
Putzeys/Luc, Gingelom
Quevrin Marie-Aline, Grace-Hollogne
Reardon-Beck/F., Gesves
Revalidatiecentrum, Genk
Reyns/Lindsay, Gent / Gand
Ricour/H., Genk
Robberechts/Lieve, Grimbergen
Roberti/Beata, Gent / Gand
Rogier/Erik, Gent / Gand
Rondelez/Cindy, Gent / Gand
Rondou/Hubert, Ganshoren
Rover/Ghislaine, Ganshoren
Saelaert/Martin, Gent / Gand
Saintviteux/Michael, Gembloux
Scarinci/Cesare, Grace-Hollogne
Schacht/Carla, Gent / Gand
Schacht/Rudy, Gent / Gand
Schalck/Els, Gent / Gand
Schamp/Gerard, Gent / Gand
Scheirlinckx/Geert, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Schelfhout-Nicola/F., Grimbergen
Schmitt/Jan, Gent / Gand
Schoofs/Frieda, Gent / Gand
Schrever/Kathleen, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Segnana/Michelle, Genk
Semeraro/Anne-Marie, Grace-Hollogne
Semey/Frank, Gent / Gand
Sercu/Marian, Gent / Gand
Serruys/Rita, Gistel
Servais-Wiams/Béatrice, Geer
Sey/Hilde, Gent / Gand
Sijmons/Hilde, Gent / Gand
Silvestre-Dubois/M., Geer
Simonis/Marc, Gingelom
Staelens/Alain, Gembloux
Stas-Hutsebaut, Gooik
Stephenne/Céline, Gembloux
Steurs - Daems/J., Geel
Steyaert Guy, Gent / Gand
Steyaert Guy, Gent / Gand
Sticker/Luc, Gistel
Storms/Paul, Geetbets
Stradiot/Anita, Gent / Gand
Suda/G., Gent / Gand
Suetens/Jacques, Glabbeek
Suys/Hilde, Grimbergen
Suys/M., Gent / Gand
Suys/Patrick, Gent / Gand
Swinnen Marc, Genk
Taghon-Vanrostenberghe/F., Gent / Gand
Tavel/Didier, Gerpinnes
Tavernier-Ronse/E., Gent / Gand
Temmerman/Françoise, Gent / Gand
Teuwen/Ren, Genk
Thiers/Paul, Gent / Gand
Tits-Van Den Bossche/M., Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Top/Ann, Gent / Gand
Tops/Jozef, Geel
Tyteca/David, Gent / Gand
VAN AUDENHOVE/DELAZZARI, Ganshoren
Vanautgaerden-Reynaerts/F., Glabbeek
Van Beirendonck/Ellen, Gent / Gand
Van Bockstaele-Van Trimpont/E., Gent / Gand
Vanbrabant Guy, Geetbets
Van Buynder/Hilde, Gent / Gand
Van Cauter/Christiane, Geel
Van Dam Marco, Ganshoren
Vandegoor/François, Geel
Vandekerckhove/Fabienne, Gistel
Vandemoortele/M., Gent / Gand
Van Den Berge/Geert, Gent / Gand
Van Den Berge/Henri, Gent / Gand
Van Den Berghe/Carine, Gent / Gand
Vanden Borre/Kathleen, Gent / Gand
Vandenbroucke-Campens/M., Gent / Gand
Vanden Herrewegen/Els, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Van De Ponseele/Danny, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Van De Putte/Frank, Gent / Gand
Vander Eeckt/Carmen, Gooik
Van der Meeren/Greet, Gent / Gand
Van Der Mijnsbrugge/Terry, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Vanderplaetsen-De Roo J.-P., Gent / Gand
Vander Putten/Anja, Galmaarden / Gammerages
Van Der Stegen/Pierre, Gent / Gand
Vander Straeten Hilde, Gent / Gand
Vanderwald/Herman, Gerpinnes
Van De Steene/Gery, Gent / Gand
Van de Velde/Laurent, Gerpinnes
Van De Vel/Fr, Grobbendonk
Vandeweyer/Jozef, Geel
Van Doninck/Armand, Geel
Van Dyck/Dirk, Gent / Gand
Van Dyck/Mark, Gent / Gand
Van Geet/Marc, Geel
Van Gele/Martine, Gent / Gand
Van Gyseghem/Griet, Gooik
Van Haecke/Luc, Gent / Gand
Van Hautte/M., Gent / Gand
Van Hecke/Bertha, Gent / Gand
Van Helleputte/Bernadette, Gent / Gand
Van Herzeele/Jeanine, Gent / Gand
Van Hooreweghe/Kris, Geel
Vanhooymissen/L., Gent / Gand
Van Hove/Christiane, Gooik
Vankeirsbilck/Nancy, Gent / Gand
Van Laer-Peeters K., Geel
Van Larebeke-Arschodt/A., Gent / Gand
Van Loo, Bij Afwezigheid/Dirk, Gent / Gand
Van Loo/Dirk, Gent / Gand
Van Meensel/Gwenn, Gent / Gand
Van Oers-Van Buynder/P., Gent / Gand
Van Oostende/Freddy, Gent / Gand
Van Opstal/Patrick, Gent / Gand
Van Roy-De Bondt/A., Grimbergen
Vansant/Christel, Geel
Van Straelen/Jozef, Glabbeek
Van Trimpont/Rika, Gent / Gand
Veireman-Landuyt/R., Gent / Gand
Verbanck/Georges, Gent / Gand
Verbeke/Katia, Gavere
Verbist/Jean, Ganshoren
Verboven Marleen, Geel
Verdin/Pascale, Gent / Gand
Verdonck/Nathalie, Gent / Gand
Verhegge - Cabooter/C., Gent / Gand
Verlaet-Bauwens/L., Gent / Gand
Vermaercke/Patrik, Gavere
Vermeulen/Jean, Gent / Gand
Verniers/Corinne, Gent / Gand
Verschraege/J., Gent / Gand
Veys/Marc, Gent / Gand
Viance/Bernard, Gouvy
Vienne/Philippe, Gistel
Vleugels/Stefaan, Geel
Vliegveld Limburgse Vleugels Vzw, Genk
Vloeberghs/Guy, Ganshoren
Vranken/Johan, Genk
Vroman/Anne, Gent / Gand
Vyncke-De Smet/J., Gent / Gand
Wangneur/Michel, Gesves
Wartique/Angeline, Gedinne
Watteeuw-Minne/G., Gent / Gand
Watteeuw/Tania, Gent / Gand
Watte/Romain, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Watté/Romain, Geraardsbergen / Grammont
Wiertz/Pierre, Gembloux
Wijkgezondheidscentrum Brugse Poort, Gent / Gand
Willems/Wim, Gent / Gand
Wille/Wim, Gent / Gand
Wynant/René, Gent / Gand
Wynants/Lut, Geel
Yenidoganay/Hilal, Grace-Hollogne
Zajega/Pierre, Gerpinnes
Zenner Eddy, Gent / Gand
Zwaenepoel - Van Heyghen, Gent / Gand
Zwijzen/Elly, Genk
Achten A., Houthalen-Helchteren
Ackermans/Guillaume, Houthalen-Helchteren
Ackermans-Verheyen/Guillaume, Hasselt
Adam/Jean-Marie, Hotton
Adams-Plennevaux/M., Hélécine
Aelberts-Rensonnet/R., Herstal
Aerts/Nancy, Heusden-Zolder
Alaerts/Emiel, Holsbeek
Alexandre/Leny, Herstal
Algoet/Christiane, Huldenberg
Allaer-Van Impe/H., Haaltert
André-De Potter/B., Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Armirotto-Van Dyck bvba, Antwerpen / Anvers
Baekelandt/Steven, Herzele
Baens/Maurice, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Bailleux/Marie-Thérèse, Halle / Hal
Bammens/Edgard, Hasselt
Barbier-Simonart/Véronique, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Bastin-China/A., Houffalize
Baurin/Hervé, Hastiere
Beckwé/Godelieve, Halle / Hal
Belien/Eddy, Houthalen-Helchteren
Bemelmans-Sas/Mia, Holsbeek
Bernard-Hornay/Philippe, Hamois
Bertrands/Gert, Hechtel-Eksel
Bessemans-Vanmunster/L., Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Bessling/Irene, Hasselt
Beuckelaers K., Herent
Bex/Marina, Hasselt
Beyers/Michele, Hotton
Billen/A.-M., Hasselt
Billen/Wilfried, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bissot/Eric, Hotton
Bloemen/Marijke, Heusden-Zolder
Bodeux/S., Habay
Bodson/Ph, Herstal
Boets/J., Halen
Bollen/Jos, Hechtel-Eksel
bomboir/vanessa, Houffalize
Boniver-Vanspauwen/Pascale, Heusden-Zolder
Boon Marc, Haacht
Borgers E, Heusden-Zolder
Bosteels/Gaspard, Hamme
Bouchat/André, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Bouilliez/Virginie, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Bournonville/Francoise, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Bouts/Brigitte, Hasselt
Braem/Frederik, Heuvelland
Brandt/Sabine, Herent
Brasseur/Caroline, Houyet
Brems-Demeer/J., Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Bruninx/P., Herstal
Buelens-Merchez/D., Herent
Busi/Rosaria, Herstal
Bussé/Theo, Hasselt
Byltiauw/Chris, Hooglede
Caisse/Robert, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Califice/Georges, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Callebaut/Bert, Holsbeek
Cardinaels & Co, Heusden-Zolder
Caremans/Br, Antwerpen / Anvers
Carmans/Ludo, Hasselt
Carmans/Natalie, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
CARTIAUX/MARC, Houyet
Castelein/Franky, Houthulst
Caufriez P., Hensies
Celis-Corthouts/E., Heusden-Zolder
Centrum voor Fysiotherapie, Hamont-Achel
Ceustermans/Eduard, Houthalen-Helchteren
Chiaradia/Maria-Pia, Héron
Ciborgs/Léon, Herstal
Claes/Dirk, Herentals
Claude/Michaël, Hamois
Claus/Katrien, Houthulst
Clement-Meeuwissen, Hamont-Achel
Coenegrachts/Juliette, Hasselt
Colin/T., Herstal
Col Johan, Houthalen-Helchteren
Col/Louis, Houthalen-Helchteren
Cool/Michel, Halen
Cools Paul, Hoogstraten
Coppenolle/Daniel, Houthulst
Cordier Nadia, Hensies
Cordy-Vermote/C., Hooglede
Corneille/J., Haaltert
Cornet/M.-C., Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Craps/Roland, Herent
Creten/Martine, Hasselt
Cuvelier/Marc, Halle / Hal
Daems/Greet, Herentals
Daems/Jef, Herentals
D'Amico/Christian, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Darcis/L., Heusden-Zolder
Das/Mario, Herselt
De Baerdemaecker/Marc, Herentals
Deblaere-Gahide/J., Harelbeke
De Boe/Joos, Halle / Hal
Debruyne-Vandenborre/Hendrik, Harelbeke
De Bruyn/Sofie, Antwerpen / Anvers
Debusscher/Frederik, Hoeilaart
Debus-Vanriet/Magda, Hamme
Decaluwe/Sofie, Hasselt
De Ceulaer/Sophie, Herentals
De Ceunynck/Ludo, Hasselt
De Clerck/Hilde, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Declercq/Lode, Hoogstraten
De Cock/Hilde, Herzele
Decoene/Jacques, Haaltert
De Cooman/Dirk, Herzele
De Doncker/Hilde, Herzele
De Geest Roland, Hamme
Degelan/Philippe, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
De Geyter/Mieke, Harelbeke
Degive/Marcel, Havelange
Degrave-Page/Roger, Hasselt
de Heinzelin de Braucourt/Véronique, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
De Keyser/Lieve, Haacht
Delanoy/Trees, Hooglede
Delcuve/Claude, Herve
De Leger/Harry, Houthalen-Helchteren
Delfosse/Jean-Philippe, Herstal
Delfosse/M., Hasselt
Delfosse/Pierre, Herstal
Dellorso/Pascal, Honnelles
Delplace Johan, Heuvelland
Delporte/Jozef, Heuvelland
Delvaux/Franck, Herstal
Delvaux-Guffens, Hensies
Dely Luc, Hooglede
De Mees/Inge, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
De Meester/Georgette, Hamont-Achel
De Meyer/Franky, Herzele
De Middeleer/Andre, Haaltert
De Naeyer/Jacqueline, Herzele
Denayer/Alain, Hastiere
Denayer/Kathleen, Halle / Hal
Denayer/Kathleen, Halle / Hal
Deneyer/Michel, Herne
De Pauw Philippe, Heusden-Zolder
De Raedt-De Meester/Georgette, Hamont-Achel
De Rauw-De Pooter/B., Herzele
Dereymaeker/Paul, Herent
Derkenne/Bernadette, Herve
Dervaux/Christelle, Houyet
De Ryck/Guido, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
De Saeytyd-Feys/F., Hemiksem
Descamps Claudine, Heuvelland
Desloovere/Jacqueline, Herstal
Dessart/Genevieve, Heers
De Veylder/Paul, Herzele
Devis/Michelle, Hoeilaart
De Vliegher/G., Herstal
De Vooght-Wijns/J., Herentals
Devos/Nico, Hoegaarden
Dewaele/Veerle, Harelbeke
De Weerdt-Nijs/Gilbert, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
De Wilde L., Hamme
De Wilde/Magda, Hamme
De Wilg vzw, Hasselt
Dewitte F., Hoeilaart
Dezone/Sandra, Hélécine
DIANE NV DILLEN D, Houthalen-Helchteren
Di Pietro/O., Hensies
Distrée/Vincent, Hamoir
Di Vaira/Carlo, Hensies
Donne/Annouk, Hasselt
Du Bois/Nathalie, Hotton
Dubucq/Olivier, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Duchateau/Pierre, Hastiere
Dupon/Kathy, Ham
Dupont/Laurent, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Durant/Stijn, Herne
Elens Bart, Hasselt
Engelen/Peter, Houthalen-Helchteren
Everaerts-Graulus/L., Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Fadeux/Pascal, Hamois
Fauville C Lic. Kinésithérapie &, Halle / Hal
Felis/Kristel, Halle / Hal
Fermon/Lieve, Herzele
Feyaerts/Wilfried, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Feyen/Frederic, Halen
Flamand/Louise, Herstal
François/Guy, Honnelles
Fryns/Patrick, Hasselt
Gabriel/Anne, Hélécine
Gathot/Stéphane, Herve
Geerts-Engelen/E., Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Gentges/N., Hélécine
Gevaert Dirk, Haacht
Geysenbergh/Edouard, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Géhénot/J., Hamoir
Gielis/Mathilde, Heusden-Zolder
Gilis/Emmanuel, Huldenberg
Gille-Von Arx/D., Herentals
Gillé/Patrick, Hasselt
Goetynck J-C., Hamois
Golinvaux/Denis, Houyet
Goorissen/Jacques, Herve
Goorissen, Privé/Jacques, Herve
Goosens/Luc, Halle / Hal
Goossens/Benny, Hulshout
Goots/Marjan, Hoeilaart
Goris/Denise, Herentals
Gorts-Van Reet/C., Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Goset-Mawet/Sébastien, Herve
Goyens-Brutsaert/K., Halle / Hal
Graindourze/Joseph, Heers
Gérard/Jean-Marc, Herstal
Grima/Elia, Herstal
Grima/Nicolas, Herstal
Grosemans/Guy, Hasselt
Grotz/Michel, Hamois
Hainaut/Catheline, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Halleux/Cecile, Herve
Harmegnies/Martine, Honnelles
Hecq/Philippe, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Helmbacher/M., Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Hendrix/Manon, Hasselt
Henrioulle/Fabienne, Hasselt
Henrot/Josette, Houyet
HERMAND/MICHEL, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Hermans/G., Hemiksem
Hermans/Marleen, Hasselt
Heylen/Greet, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Hobert/Steven, Hamme
Hoeck-De Meyer, Hasselt
Hoornaert/Dirk, Halle / Hal
Horemans/Greet, Herenthout
Hormay/G., Hamois
Houben-Jans/L., Hasselt
Hulsen/Danielle, Herstal
Huvenne/P., Hoeilaart
Imbrechts-Jacobs, Ham
Imeco scrlu, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Jacques/Fabrice, Habay
Jamaer/Geert, Hoeselt
Jamoulle/Edith, Havelange
Jansen/H., Hoogstraten
Jans/Eric, Hasselt
Jean/Christian, Habay
Jerome-Cardols, Jérome/Eric, Herve
Jeuniaux/Jean-Jacques, Honnelles
Joly/Jean-Francois, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Jouniaux/Nathalie, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
KESSELAERS/FERDINAND, Hove
Kevelaer/E., Herve
Kevelaer/Jacqueline, Herve
Kiné Alex Monsieur, Halle / Hal
Kine de Wit - Smits, Antwerpen / Anvers
Kinepraktijk, Houthalen-Helchteren
Kinepraktijk Claes-Geerdens, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Kinepraktijk Vangronsveld Nadine, Hoeselt
Kiné Wanthiez, Honnelles
Kiosmo, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Klein/Pierre, Habay
Knuts/Ivan, Hasselt
Koyen/Greta, Hoogstraten
Laevers-Schoevaerts/C., Haacht
Laghi/Benoit, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Lalieu/Désirée, Hasselt
Lambrecht/Pol, Herstal
Lambrecht/Tine, Harelbeke
Landmeters/Annemie, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Laridon Katrien, Haacht
Laroche/G., Hélécine
Laus/Peter, Halle / Hal
Lavianne/Pierre, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Leblanc/Jean-Luc, Habay
Leclercq/Albert, Herstal
Leclercq/Damien, Hamois
Le Docte/Anne, Herve
Leersnyder/Jean-Pierre, Honnelles
Lefèbvre/Laurence, Hensies
Legrand Benoît, Hensies
Lejeune/Eric, Herstal
Lemaire-Kroonen/P., Herve
Lemmens/Daniel, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Lemmens-Meubus/J., Heusden-Zolder
Lemmens/Stefan, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Lenaers/Dennis, Heusden-Zolder
Lenaerts/C., Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Leunen/Gudrun, Hamont-Achel
Levecq-Hoefnagels/G., Hasselt
Libbrecht/Andre, Hasselt
Liebens/Carla, Hasselt
Liebens/Carla, Hasselt
Lievens/Krista, Haaltert
Lilet/Marianne, Herve
Locus/Patrick, Halle / Hal
Loos-Léonard/A., Herstal
Lories G., Halle / Hal
Lutin/Antoine, Harelbeke
Luyten-Bex/M., Houthalen-Helchteren
Luyten/Marina, Herenthout
Machtelings/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Maes/Ann, Hechtel-Eksel
Maeseele/Franck, Houthalen-Helchteren
Maex Chris, Houthalen-Helchteren
Mairlot/Sylvie, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
MALCORPS JEAN/MARIE, Herstal
Malfroidt-Haelterman/M., Herzele
Maréchal/Albert, Herve
Mariën/I., Hoogstraten
Martens/Marie-Thérèse, Hechtel-Eksel
MATAGNE/JOSY, Houffalize
Materne/Robert, Hastiere
Mathy/Eric, Herstal
Mattijs H., Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Meertens-Noben/W., Hasselt
Meeusen/M., Herent
Meeuwissen/Diane, Hamont-Achel
Meeûs/Katleen, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Melsens/Marjan, Heuvelland
Mercken/André, Hoeselt
Mercken/Myriam, Hasselt
Merckx/Jacky, Halle / Hal
Merlevede-Delplace, Heuvelland
Merlevede-Delplace K., Heuvelland
Mertens-Peeters/I., Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Mertens/Ronny, Hamont-Achel
Meurant/Annie, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Michiels/F, Herzele
Mihaljevic/Stéphane, Herstal
Minsart/Thierry, Héron
Moens/Herman, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Moens/Jeroen, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Mullens/Christine, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Muylaert/Luc, Hamme
Nackaerts-Scheys/Wim, Holsbeek
Nassen/Toon, Hoeselt
Neyken-Lecloux/V., Herve
Nicolai/Bart, Heusden-Zolder
Nijs/Joseph, Hasselt
Noirhomme/Pascale, Houyet
Noville/Denis, Heers
Op De Beeck-Verlinden/P., Herenthout
Osstyn-Deprez/C., Houthulst
Otto/Madeleine, Houffalize
Parisse/Joelle, Herstal
Parmentier/Alain, Herent
Parrein-Gallant S., Hooglede
Paternoster/Noel, Herent
Patrick Vanluydt, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Pauwels Patrick, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Pauwels-Van Steen/P., Hoogstraten
Peeters/Johan, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Peeters/Tom, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Peeters/Walter, Hemiksem
Penoy/Valérie, Houffalize
Petre/Michel, Halle / Hal
Pierard/Etienne, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Plenevaux/Pascal, Havelange
Pollet/Francois, Hoeilaart
Poncin/Françoise, Herbeumont
Puls-Achten X., Houthalen-Helchteren
Quality Meat Renmans, Herne
Quetin-Vanduren/Roger, Hasselt
Quintart/Guy, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Quintens-Vanderspikken/Johan, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Reiter/Eric, Herstal
Reiter/Léopold, Herstal
Robijns/K., Huldenberg
Roeges/Bernadette, Hasselt
Roeges/Piet, Hasselt
Roelens/Gaby, Hooglede
Roeymans/An, Herentals
Roggen-Vanlinthout/Jaques, Haacht
Rommelaere/Nicole, Hove
Rondel/Ingrid, Hasselt
Roobaert/Jenny, Halle / Hal
Roosen/Katty, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Rouard/L., Houyet
Rupus Marc, Hamme
Rutten/Alex, Hamont-Achel
Ruwet/Yves, Herve
Saels/L., Halen
Saels/Ludo, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Salerno/Vito, Herstal
Sameyn/Xavier, Harelbeke
Santese/Christophe, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Scarnière/M., Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Schaeken/Mieke, Heusden-Zolder
Schoenmakers-Caes L., Herentals
Schroyen/Jules, Hasselt
Schuermans/Hilde, Holsbeek
Schuurmans Guido, Hamont-Achel
Seminck/Maurits, Haaltert
Senny-Wégria/J., Hamoir
Serrien/Stephanie, Hove
Simon-Longrée/L., Herstal
Slabbaert/Wim, Heusden-Zolder
Slaets-De Brouwere/Jan, Hove
Smets/Veerle, Hasselt
Smolders/Johan, Ham
Snoekx/Johan, Houthalen-Helchteren
Solomon/Mihaela, Halen
Speliers/Pascal, Horebeke
Spoiden/Micheline, Houffalize
Sprangers/E., Hoogstraten
Sprangers/Philip, Hoogstraten
Springers/Monique, Herenthout
Spruyt/Pierre, Herstal
Steegmans/Anita, Heusden-Zolder
Steenaerts/Kristien, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Steens/Marc, Halle / Hal
Steyaert, Kiné/Charles, Hasselt
Stiers/Guy, Hasselt
Stikkers/Luc, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Stynen/M.-L., Hoogstraten
Surinx-Joris/Nico, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Swyngedouw/Dirk, Hasselt
Tanche O., Honnelles
Terlaeken/Ronald, Hoeilaart
Tersago/Marc, Hove
Teulingkx/Paul, Antwerpen / Anvers
Thewissen/Rita, Hoeselt
Theys/Dominique, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Thiebaut/Else, Herne
Thielemans/Karina, Huldenberg
Thielen/Joseph, Herstal
Thomas/Fabrice, Hélécine
Thys/Liesbeth, Herentals
Timmermans/G, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Timmers/Jan, Halen
Tina Lambert Kinesitherapie, Hasselt
Tombal-Bissot/Jean-Christophe, Houffalize
Tondeur/Bruno, Halle / Hal
Tsalos Dimitri, Herstal
Tuts-Stasse/M., Herstal
Tuytelaars/Els, Hoogstraten
Tylleman/Eric, Heuvelland
Urbain/B., Honnelles
Uten/Erik, Herk-De-Stad / Herck-La-Ville
Vachaudez/Claude, Honnelles
Valckx/Ludo, Hasselt
Valerie Anckaert, Hooglede
Valérie de Pauw, Honnelles
Van Aken-Beirnaert/Marielle, Hasselt
Vanbrabant/René, Hasselt
Vanbuel M., Hechtel-Eksel
Van Costenoble/Geert, Houthulst
Vancuyck/Kris, Herent
Vandecaetsbeek/Erik, Hoeselt
Vandecasteele/Nele, Heuvelland
Vandenberghe/Sofie, Harelbeke
Vandendriessche/Bram, Hove
Van den Putte Frans cv, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Vandeputte/Erik, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van De Putte-Maenhout/Andre, Herent
Vander Elst/David, Haacht
Van der Goten-De Leeuw/D., Hasselt
Van Der Veken/Pol, Hotton
Vandevelde/Cecilia, Hasselt
Vandevelde/Johan, Hasselt
Vandijck/Et, Halen
Vanduyfhuys/Loranne, Ham-Sur-Heure-Nalinnes
Van Dyck-Van Deun/Philip, Herentals
Van Eerdenbrugh/Marc, Herentals
Van Ermen/Daniel, Huldenberg
Vangeel-Cybaier/F., Hasselt
Vanhelmont/Agnes, Hasselt
Van Hemelen/Ilse, Herentals
Van Herck/Suzanne, Hasselt
Van Hoecke/Gustaaf, Hamme
Vanhoof/B., Hoogstraten
Van Hove/Rita, Haacht
Van Kersschaever/Jo, Harelbeke
Van Laeken/Rudolf, Antwerpen / Anvers
Van Mierlo Mat, Hamont-Achel
Van Neyghen-Pécheux/J., Hasselt
Vanneylen-Hufkens P., Herselt
Vanolst/Mariane, Hasselt
Van Pottelbergh Herwig, Halle / Hal
Vanqaethoven/R., Hasselt
Van Renterghem-Dehandschutter/Maria, Halle / Hal
Van Roey/Jean-Paul, Houthalen-Helchteren
Van Rossem/M., Haaltert
Van Rossen-Smeets/G., Haaltert
Vanrusselt/An, Hasselt
Van Ryckegem/Peter, Houthulst
Van Schoorisse/Ann, Horebeke
Vanstreels/Kurt, Hasselt
Van Tilborg/Roland, Hoeilaart
Van Tongerloo/Suzy, Habay
Van Vlerken/Guy, Herentals
Van Wunsel/Francois, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Verbrugge/Evelyne, Harelbeke
Verbrugghe/Marcel, Hélécine
Vercampt-Stans/Dirk, Hasselt
Vereecken/Peter, Hamme
Verghote Christophe, Houthulst
Verhaegen-Van Campenhoudt, Hoeilaart
Verheyden-Dieltjens/A., Herentals
Verhoeve/Eva, Harelbeke
Verhoeven/Nadia, Heusden-Zolder
Verlinden/Jan, Herselt
Verlooy/Peter, Herent
Vermeiren/Mireille, Hamme
Vermeulen-Van Echelpoel/I., Hemiksem
Verstappen/Rudy, Hoegaarden
Verstraeten/Gui, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Verstraeten/Ilsa, Haacht
Vervoort/Willy, Herent
Vilour/Sandrine, Herstal
Volders/Jeanine, Heusden-Zolder
Vranken Arno, Heers
Vranken-Salfo/P., Hechtel-Eksel
Vrints/Kris, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vuylsteke G., Haaltert
Waegemans/Sigismund, Hulshout
Walravens Marc bvba, Halle / Hal
Walravens Marc bvba, Halle / Hal
Wanzoul/Bernard, Héron
Watticant/Jacques, Huldenberg
Wattier/Henri, Hensies
Wattiez/Arnaud, Honnelles
Wayteck/Marie-Jean, Halle / Hal
Willaert/Luc, Hooglede
Wolfs/Viviane, Hasselt
Wollants/Guido, Hove
Wouters/Paul, Hove
Yskout/Jozef, Heist-Op-Den-Berg
Zeeuws-Meersman/M., Halen
Zwaenepoel/L., Hoegaarden
Abeels/Veronique, Incourt
Baert/Carlos, Ingelmunster
Besant/Edwin, Ieper / Ypres
Boelens/Ariane, Incourt
Brackelaire/Benoit, Incourt
Cardoen/Ronny, Ieper / Ypres
Carette/I., Izegem
Casier-Beugnies/Filip, Ieper / Ypres
Casteleyn/M., Ichtegem
C & C, Ieper / Ypres
Chys/Claudine, Ichtegem
Clarysse/Francis, Ieper / Ypres
Debrouwer/Rosette, Ieper / Ypres
Debusschere/Veerle, Izegem
Decroix/Marnix, Izegem
Dehouck-Haghedooren/D., Ieper / Ypres
De Jonghe A., Ingelmunster
Deleu-Vandendriesche/P., Izegem
Depuydt/Pascal, Ichtegem
Deroo/Dominiek, Ieper / Ypres
De Roo/Katleen, Ieper / Ypres
Desimpel/Bernard, Ichtegem
De Vloo/W., Ieper / Ypres
Devriese/Dominique, Izegem
Dewulf/Noel, Ieper / Ypres
D'Hoore/Siska, Ieper / Ypres
Dieryck/Wim, Ieper / Ypres
Dubois P., Ingelmunster
Duprez/Marc, Ieper / Ypres
Eeckhout/Koen, Izegem
Flamée-Ballyn L., Izegem
Jaumotte/Brigitte, Incourt
Lambrecht-Verbeylen/J., Izegem
Levis/Fabrice, Incourt
Lievens M., Izegem
Maes-Benoot/J., Ieper / Ypres
Maes-Tassaert/G., Ingelmunster
Meesseman/Emma, Ieper / Ypres
Meire/Patrick, Ieper / Ypres
Mercier/Dirk, Izegem
Mercier/Dirk, Izegem
Merlevede-Delplace, Ieper / Ypres
Meyfroodt/Maria, Ieper / Ypres
Minne-Vandenbroucke/Karel, Izegem
Mulier/Herwig, Izegem
Mulier/N., Izegem
O.G.I. nv, Izegem
Parmentier/Freddy, Izegem
Plyson-Plancke/K., Ingelmunster
Poleyn/Domien, Izegem
Porteman/Danny, Izegem
Rampelbergh/Kurt, Ieper / Ypres
Senechal-Hof/A., Ieper / Ypres
Sennesael/Ivan, Ieper / Ypres
Staelens/Henk, Izegem
Stael/Georges, Ichtegem
Stevens-Vancappel P., Ieper / Ypres
Stols Raphaël en Dirk Tandartsenkabinet bvba, Ieper / Ypres
Tankrey/Sonja, Ieper / Ypres
Thorrez Johan, Ieper / Ypres
Timmermans/Andre, Ieper / Ypres
Tytgat-Ramout/M., Ieper / Ypres
Vanderjeugt/Mia, Ieper / Ypres
Vander Motten/Luc, Incourt
Vanhoutte/Hans, Ieper / Ypres
Vanroose/Albrecht, Ieper / Ypres
Verfaillie/Hans, Izegem
Verhack/Gino, Ieper / Ypres
Verhack/Gino, Ieper / Ypres
Verraes/Jenny, Ieper / Ypres
Viaene/Fery, Izegem
Zwembad Hydra, Ieper / Ypres
A.B.V.V. Afdeling Aalst, Jabbeke
Adam-Vercoutere/Jean-Louis, Juprelle
Alpha & Omega, Jette
Aslerashid/Morteza, Jette
Baldo/Antonio, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Baude/Danielle, Jette
Bautmans/Ivan, Jette
Beaumont/Yves, Jabbeke
Bodson/Christian, Jalhay
Boniver/Frederic, Jalhay
Brasselle/Vincent, Juprelle
Brosius/Michel, Jette
Brusselle/Michel, Jabbeke
Bruyere/Olivier, Jalhay
Bucquoye/Philippe, Jalhay
Carrasco/A., Jette
Castell-Dury/J., Jette
Celeghin/Jacques, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Charles/Patrick, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Claeys/Kurt, Jabbeke
Crosset-Groven, Jalhay
Dahin/Stéphane, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Debry/Olivier, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Decoene/Frank, Jabbeke
De Donder/Henri, Jette
DEFOURNY/CECILE, Juprelle
De Gunsch/Eric, Jette
De Gussem/Patrick, Jette
Dekok/Carine, Jette
Delsaux/Isabelle, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
De Smedt/Madeleine, Jette
Detollenaere/André, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Detournay/Olivier, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
De Wilde/Johan, Jette
DUBOIS-STEWART, Jette
Duchateau/Muriel, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Dumarey/Ann, Jabbeke
Falmagne/Bruno, Jette
Faucheux/Clarisse, Jette
Fernemont, kinésithérapeute/Sophie, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Fourneau/Xavier, Jette
Fransolet/Monique, Jalhay
Frippiat-Bournonville/P., Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Gaggini/J., Jette
Galmart/Michel, Jette
George-François/Stéphan, Juprelle
Gillard/Jacques, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Gourmet/Louise, Jette
Halleux/Philippe, Juprelle
Haulet/A., Jalhay
Herbinaux/Daniel, Jette
Herman/Pascale, Jalhay
Herreman/Georges, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Heusch/V., Jalhay
Houssa/A, Jalhay
Hussin, Juprelle
Issele/Luc, Jette
Jamar/Michel, Jalhay
Joris/Yves, Jette
Juino/Murielle, Jette
Julemont/R., Jalhay
Kerkhofs/Ann, Jette
Koninckx/Jean-Benoît, Jalhay
Kroonen-Quairiat/P., Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Lacasse/Jean-François, Jalhay
Ladavid Platteau/Annie, Jette
Lambrecht-Beaujean/C., Juprelle
Lebrun/Thierry, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Lefever/Dino, Jabbeke
Legrand Philippe, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Leonard-Van De Velde/S., Jette
Lerho/Francis, Jalhay
Lesire/Jose, Juprelle
Liebens-Lehro/A., Jalhay
Lombat/Marc, Jette
Lust-Schotte/J., Jabbeke
Malherbe/Isabelle, Juprelle
Malherbe/Willy, Juprelle
Marchal/Alain, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Marechal/Nelly, Jalhay
Marlier-Cambron/P., Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Marre/Elodie, Jette
Mertens/Clarina, Jette
Migeot/Cecilia, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Peters J. & G., Jette
Peters J. & G., Jette
Pirnay/Marie-Josée, Jalhay
Polet/Jean, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Putzeys-Fernemont/Vincent, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Rochus-Deboutez/P., Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Rodado-Hernandez/D., Juprelle
Rodts/Mieke, Jabbeke
Roelants/Michel, Jette
Rombaut/Alain, Jette
Rouffiange/Willy, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Salemi/Francesco, Juprelle
Serreyn-Mestdagh/Bart, Jabbeke
Simon/Annick, Jette
Simon/François, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Standaert-Brissy/Marcelle, Jette
Swinnen/Philippe, Jalhay
Tilman/Alexis, Juprelle
Tilman/Alexis, Juprelle
Timmermans/J.-M., Jette
Tossings/Thierry, Juprelle
Vallaey/Inge, Jabbeke
Vandenbulck-Winandy/V., Jalhay
Vandeput/Marc, Jette
Vander Perre/Damien, Jette
Van der Wilt B., Jette
Vandooren/P., Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Vanhemelryck-Schollaert sprl, Jette
Van Huele/Ann, Jabbeke
Vanlimbergen-de Sart/Roger, Jalhay
Van Malder/Cindy, Jette
Van Waetermeulen/Ronny, Jabbeke
Vigneron/Jean-Christophe, Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre
Vinchent/Michel, Juprelle
Wallyn/Frank, Jabbeke
Ysenbrandt/Albert, Jabbeke
Adriaensen-Bastiaenssens/Patrick, Kalmthout
Aerts Brigitte, Kasterlee
Allinckx/Anuschka, Kluisbergen
Andry/Paul, Koekelberg
Baens/Hilde, Kinrooi
Baert/Oliviermichel, Knokke-Heist
Ballekens/Peter, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Batens/Anja, Kruibeke
Bellemans/Dirk, Kortenberg
Beyens/Georges, Kortenberg
Bossuyt/Anne-Mie, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Bourgeois/Johan, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Braeckmans Jan, Kontich
Bruwaert/Paul, Koksijde
Bufkens/Patrick, Kuurne
Buyse/Karien, Kuurne
Buysschaert Heidi/H., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Buytaert/Frank, Knokke-Heist
Buytaert/Koen, Kruibeke
Buytaert/Ronald, Knokke-Heist
Buytaert/Wilfried, Kruibeke
Cannaert/Alfons, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Carrein-Misseur/Patrick, Kapellen
Cauwenbergh/Peter, Keerbergen
Celen/Magdalena, Keerbergen
Chable-Dehairs/F., Kortenberg
Christiaens-Dumolin/F., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Claessens/Luc, Kruibeke
Claessens/Luc, Kruibeke
Clarysse/Paul, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Claus/Alain, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Cleenewerck/Dirk, Kontich
Cnops/Paul, Kortenberg
Codron/Paul, Knesselare
Colassin/Paul, Kraainem
Coorevits/Stefaan, Kruishoutem
Coppers-Henkens, Kortenaken
Cortier/Christiane, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Courtois/Christian, Koekelberg
Courtois/Jean-Pierre, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Courtois/Jean Pierre, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Couwyzer/David, Knokke-Heist
Coveliers/Jan, Kasterlee
Coveliers/Jan, Kasterlee
Crets-Symons Kinepraktijk cv, Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos
Crol-Bulinckx/Y., Kortenberg
Croonen-Verhoeven/R., Keerbergen
Cuijpers/F., Koekelberg
Damman/Henry, Kuurne
DATOUSSALD/ABDELKADER, Koekelberg
Daublain-Parys/D., Kraainem
Debaenst/Johan, Kapellen
De Baets/Myriam, Knesselare
Debaillie/Martine, Kortemark
De Bie/Francis, Kortrijk / Courtrai
De Block/Els, Kuurne
De Boeck-Goetghebuer/B., Kraainem
Decleer/Hilde, Koekelare
Decloedt/Ann, Knesselare
De Coninck/Marc, Kraainem
De Cuyper/Dorothee, Koekelberg
De Geeter-Sintobin/F., Kortrijk / Courtrai
De Gendt/Hilde, Kortenberg
Dehoorne/Heidi, Kortemark
Dejans-Meuleman/O., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Dejonghe/Jos, Koksijde
De Leersnyder/Mark, Knokke-Heist
Deleeuw/Sonja, Kraainem
De Leyn-Foulon/K., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Delrue-Vuye/P., Kortrijk / Courtrai
De Meyer/Patrick, Kaprijke
Dendooven/Stefaan, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Denorre-Rolin, Koekelberg
Depaepe-Mourisse/P., Koksijde
De Paepe/Paul, Beveren(Waas)
Depoorter/Anne-Marie, Kraainem
Deprez/Georges, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Deprez/Godfried, Kortemark
Deprince-Steenkiste/K., Koekelare
Dereeper-D'Hooghe/P., Koekelare
De Rijcke/Piet, Knokke-Heist
De Roeck/Martine, Kruibeke
Descheemaeker/Sabine, Kortrijk / Courtrai
De Schryver/B., Kraainem
de Schutter-Joris, Kraainem
Despiegelaere/Daniel, Knokke-Heist
Despiegelaere/Daniel, Knokke-Heist
Desterbecq/Marianne, Kuurne
DETREMMERIE/SABINE, Courtrai / Kortrijk
Devlies/Jozef, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Devos-Vulsteke/Daniel, Kortemark
De Wever/R., Kuurne
De Wilde/Paul, Kruishoutem
De Wreede/Jan, Kapellen
De Zutter/Zéger, Koekelare
D'Hondt-Devos/Geert, Kluisbergen
Di Tullio/Vincent, Koekelberg
Donvil/Kristien, Kapellen
Doof/Hans, Kapellen
DRICOT/ANNE, Kraainem
Dumarey/Jan, Knokke-Heist
Dumortier/Frank, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Duyck-Adens/N., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Ed Dedrie, Koksijde
Felix/Leo, Kraainem
Feyaerts-De Mesmaeker/F., Kampenhout
Geerts/Paul, Kluisbergen
Goovaerts/Ludo, Kapellen
Govaere/Ann, Kuurne
Gysens/Michel, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Hanssens/Heidi, Keerbergen
Health & Care Medical Center, Kraainem
Hendrickx/Lucas, Kapellen
Henry/Bernard, Kraainem
Hermans Nicole, Kontich
Herreman/G., Kuurne
Hindryckx-Vanhee D., Koekelare
Houssein/Daniel, Kraainem
Ickx Patty, Kapellen
Ide/Leen, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Jacobs/Ilse, Kinrooi
Jennes/Michèle, Koekelberg
Jeursen/Christiaan, Kinrooi
Johnson/Veerle, Kapellen
Jonckheere/Gilbert, Knokke-Heist
Keersebilck/Joseph, Kluisbergen
Keunen/Jan, Kinrooi
Keymolen/Hendrik, Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos
Khansir/Mohammad, Koekelberg
Kinefer, Kortrijk / Courtrai
KINE PRAKTIJK CATTEEUW & C, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Kinesistenpraktijk Bart Schouteden, Kapellen
Klaps/Godelieve, Kinrooi
Knabben/Peter, Kinrooi
Kortbeek W., Knokke-Heist
Krohn/Anne-Dorothée, Kraainem
Lagae/Sonja, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Laga-Maertens/J., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Lamote/Alain, Knokke-Heist
Lanckman/Piet, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Lanckman-Vanmeenen/K., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Lapraille/Daniel, Koekelberg
Lathouwers-Niemans/Marijke, Kalmthout
Laverge-Masselis/Jm, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Leenknecht-Galle/P., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Leenknecht/Paul, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Lefevre/Patrick, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Leijser/Nadine, Kinrooi
Lenseclaes/Guy, Kraainem
Lenvain/Chantal, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Lernouldt/Ludo, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Lesage-Verbeke/J., Kuurne
Libeert/C., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Lobelle/Clarisse, Koksijde
Loos/Tine, Kasterlee
Lowagie/Freddy, Koksijde
Luijckx/Margaretha, Kasterlee
Maddelein/Marnic, Kortemark
Mahaudens/Philippe, Kraainem
Malysse/Gratienne, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Mares/Inge, Kruibeke
Maris/Arthur, Kortenaken
Maris/Jan, Kruibeke
Masquelin/Claude, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Mattelaer/Philippe, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Matton/Dion, Kuurne
Mejor-Vindevogel/Gino, Kruishoutem
Mertens/Willy, Kasterlee
Michiels/Luc, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Moenens-Masschelein vof, Kuurne
Moens/Robert, Keerbergen
Moerman-Dewilde/P., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Mortier/Yves, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Moulaert/Frank, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Muylle/Jean-Philippe, Koksijde
Nauts/Xavier, Koekelberg
Nols/Monique, Koekelberg
Notebaert/Ronny, Kluisbergen
Ockier-Vercruysse/P., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Olbrechts-Outtier, Kortenberg
Ottevaere-Langen/W., Kuurne
Parijs-Lienard/T., Kraainem
Parisis/John, Knokke-Heist
Pattou/Ann, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Pauwels/Mieke, Kasterlee
Peeters-Van Ballaer/J., Kasterlee
Pirard/Ludo, Kortessem
Poedts/M., Kortenberg
Raes/Freddy, Knokke-Heist
Raes/Freddy, Knokke-Heist
Raman/Johan, Knesselare
Renty/Pieter, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Robeyns/Sine, Kortenaken
Rochus/Hugo, Kortessem
Roes/Ilse, Kasterlee
Roscam/Ann, Kortenberg
Sabbe/Nicolas, Knokke-Heist
Sampermans/Laura, Kortenaken
Sanders/Philip, Kortenberg
Siemens, Kapellen
Sijmus-Celen/W., Keerbergen
Slembrouck/Donaat, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Soenen/Charlotte, Koksijde
Soenen/Jozef, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Soetemans-Goovaerts/E., Kampenhout
Sondervan/Baldwin, Kalmthout
Soret P., Kraainem
Soudan/Raymond, Kampenhout
Spruyt/Eric, Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos
Stappers/J., Kontich
Steenackers Dina, Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos
Stevens/Anne, Kontich
Stevens/Marc, Kalmthout
Steverlynck/Alain, Koksijde
Stockelynck/Pat, Koksijde
Surmont M., Kortrijk / Courtrai
Talboom/Dirk, Kontich
Theys/Bruno, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Thrustpunt, Kruibeke
Uytterhoeven/Rita, Kampenhout
VALKENBORG/GINO, Kapellen
Van Camp/Lut, Keerbergen
Van Canneyt-Van Espen/C., Keerbergen
Vandeborne F., Kortenaken
Van De Borne/Paul, Kraainem
Vandegaer/Karen, Kortenberg
Van De Gucht/Louise, Koekelberg
Van Den Berg/Kris, Kalmthout
Vandenbosch Koen, Kortenberg
Vandenbroeck/Cl., Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos
Van Den Broeck-Lagey/J., Kontich
Vandenbulcke/Fernand, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Van Den Wyngaert/Nancy, Keerbergen
Van De Perck Eric, Kapellen
Van De Perck-Van Himbeeck P., Kapellen
Vandepitte/Didier, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Van De Putte/André, Kraainem
Van der Auwera Guy, Kontich
van der Bruggen Theo, Kruishoutem
Van Der Hoogerstraete/Jurg, Knesselare
Van Der Poorten/Danielle, Keerbergen
Van Der Voort/Bart, Keerbergen
Van der Wee/Ph., Kontich
Van Doninck/Karel, Kasterlee
Van Doninck/Mieke, Kasterlee
Van Eupen/M., Kalmthout
Van Gerven/Eric, Kortenberg
Vangheluwe-Vandenberghe/Christian, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Vanhaverbeke/Peter, Koekelare
Vanhee/G., Koekelare
Van Helvert P., Kapellen
Van Helvert P., Kapellen
Van Heysbroeck/Frederik, Kruibeke
Vanholzaets/Theo, Kinrooi
Vanhuysse-Dierick/Franky, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Van Isacker-Navet/A., Knokke-Heist
Van Kogelenberg/Ilse, Kalmthout
Vanluchene/Lutgard, Kuurne
Van Malderen/Jacques, Kluisbergen
Van Moorhem-Lardaux/Luc, Kampenhout
Vanneste/Herman, Kortemark
Vannieuwenborg/Francis, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Van Obbergh/Luc, Kraainem
Van Osta/C., Kapellen
Vanoverbeke/Peter, Koekelare
Van Rillaer/Caroline, Kampenhout
Vansevenant/Bruno, Kortemark
Vansevenant/Norbert, Kortemark
Vantoest/L., Kortemark
Van Vooren/E., Kortenberg
Van Zwijnsvoorde/Christian, Knokke-Heist
Velghe/Greta, Knokke-Heist
Veraghtert/Chris, Kasterlee
Vercaeren/Inge, Keerbergen
Verdonck/Jacques, Kaprijke
Verhaeghe/Piet, Kortemark
Verhoeve/Mark, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Verkeyn/Anja, Kortemark
Vermeulen-Harteel/R., Koksijde
Vermijlen/Veerle, Kontich
Verplancke/Pieter, Kortrijk / Courtrai
Verschaeren/Willy, Keerbergen
Verstraete/Inge, Kortemark
Verstrynge/Daniel, Knokke-Heist
Vonderlynck/Veronique, Koekelare
Walgraeve/Annick, Kalmthout
Walraet/Caroline, Knokke-Heist
Wens/Iris, Kasterlee
Willaert-Van Grotel/Johnny, Kapellen
Willemen C., Kapellen
Windey/Eli, Beveren(Waas)
Winne/Christine, Knokke-Heist
Witters/Sophie, Keerbergen
Woestyn/Viviane, Knokke-Heist
Zwanckaert-Piers/Willy, Knesselare
Achten/Françoise, Lasne
Adricom, Lobbes
Aelbrecht Luc bvba, Leuven / Louvain
Aercus/Ann, Lovendegem
Aernouts/Willem, Lennik
Aerts-Slachmuylders/Danny, Londerzeel
Amelinckx/Myriam, Lede
André/M., La Louviere
Andruszewski/Jean, Lens
Angowski/Véronique, Les Bons Villers
Anne De Bie, Lille
Annet/Josette, Leglise
Arnould/Veronique, Libin
Arome-Thérapie sprl, Les Bons Villers
Asnica/Grégory, La Louviere
Asselman/Johan, Liedekerke
Baeyens/M., Lede
Baise Christian, La Louviere
Baquet-Bertin, Les Bons Villers
Barthelemy/J., La Louviere
Bartholomeeusen/Katrien, Lier / Lierre
Bastiaenssens Peter, Lede
Bastin/Anne, La Bruyere
Baude/Myriam, Libin
Bauwens/Peter, Lede
Bellefroid-Dehaye/M., La Louviere
Bellemans/Dirk, Leuven / Louvain
Belree.Be, La Louviere
Bergeret/Agnes, Linkebeek
Bergmans/Annemie, Lommel
Bertin/Gilles, Linkebeek
Bertrand/Annette, Le Roeulx
Bilquin/Etienne, La Bruyere
Bilquin, Si absent/Etienne, La Bruyere
Biset/Bernard, Le Roeulx
Boeckmans/Gilberte, Leuven / Louvain
Bollaert/A., Lokeren
Bomans/Marc, Leuven / Louvain
Boon/Rafael, Leuven / Louvain
Bosmans-Vanden Bosch/M., Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Bosteels/Lena, Lebbeke
Bostijn/Ria, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Bougard/Vincent, La Louviere
Bourgeois/François, Linkebeek
Bourguignon/Eric, Lasne
Brans/Lieven, Lommel
Brichard/Pierre, Le Roeulx
Brimbois/Gaston, La Louviere
Brunin/Michel, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Cardon De Lichtbuer/Rodolp, Lasne
Carlens/Noel, Landen
Carlier/Dominique, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Carlier/Joan, La Louviere
Carlier/Marie-Christine, Lochristi
Casier/Dominique, La Bruyere
Casneuf/Ronny, Lokeren
Caupain/Joelle, La Louviere
Cauterman/Jacques, Lochristi
Cenens/Jessy, Laakdal
Centre de médecine la Louve, La Louviere
Centre Pietro Cuffaro, La Louviere
Chartz/Paulette, Libramont-Chevigny
Claes/Dirk, Lille
Claes/Philippe, Lommel
Claes, privé/Dirk, Lille
Claes Wim, Lennik
Clappaert-Stevens/G., Lokeren
Claus/Veerle, Leuven / Louvain
Clemhout Luc, Lierde
Cloots/Tom, Londerzeel
Colin/Bénédicte, Lobbes
Colin/J.-M., Lobbes
Collard/Gerald, Lennik
Collen/Fr, Lommel
Coppieters/Alain, Lokeren
Cornille/Sophia, Leuven / Louvain
Corporella, Lier / Lierre
Corsini/Guido, La Louviere
Corsini/Lorenzo, La Louviere
Cravatte/Serge, Libramont-Chevigny
Creemers/Michel, Leuven / Louvain
Creten/Ina, Lochristi
Criel-Herman/W., Lochristi
Daelman/Annemie, Lebbeke
Daelman/Etienne, Liedekerke
Daie/Tshanyi, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Dalving/Frank, Laarne
Daniels/Kim, Leuven / Louvain
Daubechies/Olivier, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Davreux/D., Libin
De Blauwe/Didier, La Louviere
De Blieck/Philippe, Lokeren
De Block/Leonard, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
De Bock-De Dijcker G., Lebbeke
Deboni/Christophe, Libin
De Clercq/Christophe, Lokeren
Decock/Jerry, Lichtervelde
De Cock/Sophie, Lokeren
Decraecker/Ph., La Louviere
De Decker/C., Lanaken
De Flander/Karel, Leuven / Louvain
Degalant/Bernard, La Louviere
De Greef J., Leuven / Louvain
Degroote/Daniele, La Louviere
De Jonge/Steven, Lokeren
De Jonghe/Guy, Lochristi
De Keulenaer/Marc, Lier / Lierre
De Kimpe Marc, Lokeren
De Koninck/Bruno, Lier / Lierre
Delamotte/Guy, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Delhaye/Christine, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Delhaye-Stoppie/P., La Louviere
De Loof-Vervliet/A., Leuven / Louvain
De Meyer/Gert, Lier / Lierre
Demolon/Nancy, Landen
De Mot/Stijn, Lennik
Demyttenaere/Roos, Ledegem
De Nil-Goethals/L., Lebbeke
De Pauw/K., Lochristi
De Peuter/Eddy, Laakdal
De Ridder A. bvba, Lebbeke
Derveaux/Hendrik, Lubbeek
Derycke/Anne, La Louviere
Descheemaeker & Ketels, Lendelede
De Smedt-Nivelle/Luc, Linter
Desmet/Willy, La Louviere
Despret/Christine, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Detemmerman/Anne, Linkebeek
Devoghel/J, Londerzeel
De Volder/Lieve, Leuven / Louvain
De Vos Sabine, Lendelede
De Vos/Sofie, Lovendegem
De Wachter/Daniel, Londerzeel
De Wachter-Verheyen/Patrick, Lier / Lierre
De Wilde Wim, Lede
De Winne Francis, Lokeren
De Wispelaere/Fernand, Lovendegem
De Witte/Eddy, Leuven / Louvain
De Wolf/L., Lommel
D'Haenens/Wouter, Lovendegem
Dierick/Francois, Laarne
Di Giusto/C., La Bruyere
Di Nolfo/Filippo, La Louviere
Di Pilato/Nicola, La Louviere
Dirickx/Jan, Leuven / Louvain
Dirx/Frans, Lommel
Docx/Johan, Lier / Lierre
Dooms/B., Lasne
Dries/Anja, Lommel
Drugmand/Jean-Michel, La Louviere
Drugmand/Yves, La Louviere
DRUPPEL/MICHEL, Leuven / Louvain
Dubois/Geneviève, Libin
Dubois/Stéphane, Lasne
Dubois/Thierry, La Louviere
Duez/Michel, Lobbes
Dumont/Pol, La Louviere
Dupont/Isabelle, La Louviere
Dupont/Mario, Libramont-Chevigny
Duriau/Jean-Luc, La Louviere
Duthoy/Evi, Lierneux
Ermens/Jo, Lebbeke
Fabre Mme/G., Leuze-En-Hainaut
Felix/Eric, La Louviere
Ferretti/Roberto, La Louviere
Ferro/Emanuele, La Louviere
Feulien/Virginie, Les Bons Villers
Flament O., Lens
Flament/Pierre, Le Roeulx
Focroul/Claude, La Bruyere
Folland/Catherine, Les Bons Villers
Folland/Jean-Pierre, Les Bons Villers
Forgeron/Philippe, Le Roeulx
Foucart/Joffrey, La Louviere
Foucart/Serge, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Fouvry/Danny, Lo-Reninge
Francois-Estienne/S., La Louviere
Frans/Cilia, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Frederickx J bvba, Leuven / Louvain
Gaignaux/Yves, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Geeraerts-Vindevoghel/H., Lierde
Geerts W., Lier / Lierre
Geudens/Jeanne, Lint
Geukens/Myriam, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Geybels/Ilse, Lummen
Gheldof/Regine, La Bruyere
Ghiette/Baudouin, La Louviere
Ghyselen/Benedicte, Lichtervelde
Giegas/Gerda, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Gille-Ghislain/A., Lobbes
Gilon-Magein/B., La Bruyere
Giovanardi, La Louviere
Godeau/Nadine, Lobbes
Goffin et Albert, Libramont-Chevigny
Goossens/Ivo, Lanaken
Gossiaux/Yves, Les Bons Villers
Goudezeune/Stefaan, Langemark-Poelkapelle
Govaert-Leye/B., Lede
Goyens/Andre, Landen
Granjé/Robert, Lier / Lierre
Graux/Jacques, La Louviere
Grégoire J, La Louviere
Grisar-Niesten/V., Landen
Grommes José, Lontzen
Guissard/J.-M., Libramont-Chevigny
Guéret-Coupez/J.-C., Leuze-En-Hainaut
Gybels/Wim, Lochristi
Gysemans/Greet, Lier / Lierre
Haentjens Luc, Lokeren
Haentjens Luc, Privé, Lokeren
Haesaert/Joel, Lubbeek
Halet-Coppens Anna, Lebbeke
Hamblok-Wittebrood/Clara, Lommel
Hannon/Pascal, Lontzen
Harmsen/Yvette, Lasne
Hauspie/Karlien, Langemark-Poelkapelle
Haven/Peter, Leuven / Louvain
Hendrickx/Tony, Linter
Hennart/Marie-Paule, La Louviere
Hennuy/G., La Louviere
Henrotte/Bernard, Libramont-Chevigny
Herreman-Dardenne/S., Le Roeulx
Heylen/Dirk, Leuven / Louvain
Hofkens-Vanderheyden/K., Leuven / Louvain
Hubert/Isabelle, Lasne
Huyberechts/B., Leuven / Louvain
Inncreations, Lille
Institut d'Education et de Revalidation Physiques, Le Roeulx
Jackson/Pierre, La Louviere
Jacobs/Jan, Lokeren
Janssen/Jean, Lanaken
Janssens, Lommel
Janssens/Machteld, Lint
Janssens/Paul, Lier / Lierre
Janssens/Raymond, Laakdal
Janssens/Wendy, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Janssens/Willem, Lier / Lierre
Jerouville/Laurence, Libin
Jodrillat-Balduyck/K., Lasne
Jooris/Marie-Martine, La Louviere
Jorissen/Etienne, Leuven / Louvain
Joseph/Marie-Francoise, La Louviere
Jourdan/Vincent, Leglise
Jutten/Marc, Lommel
Kalokerinos & Theunis, Laakdal
Kato bvba, Lokeren
Kellens-Soetewey/Edgard, Leuven / Louvain
Kempeneers/Freddy, Landen
Keppens-Cobbaut/G., Lede
Keppens/Gerard, Lede
Keppens/Paulette, Lokeren
Kinedia cvba, Lebbeke
Kine Heirbrug CVBA, Lokeren
Kine Marivo bvba, Liedekerke
Kinepraktijk Louis Meynen, Laakdal
Kine Stockelynck, Leuven / Louvain
Kine Triest Verbesselt, Lebbeke
Kiné Gert Goffin, Lanaken
Kint J.-P., Centre de médecine, La Louviere
Kloeck/Karl, Lier / Lierre
Kovacs/Ludwig, Lommel
Kriger/Patricia, Londerzeel
Kuenhen/Virginie, Libramont-Chevigny
Laho/Roger, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Lallement Jacques, Lierneux
Lambert/Francoise, La Roche-En-Ardenne
Lambert/P., Lobbes
Lannoo/Bart, Lichtervelde
Lavaert/Annemieke, Lendelede
Leblanc/Jean Luc, Leglise
Lechien, La Louviere
Lechien/Sylvie, Lasne
Lechien/Yves, Lasne
Lecocq-Penasse/Jean-Pierre, La Bruyere
Leeten/R., Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Lefebvre/Annie, La Louviere
Lefebvre/B., La Roche-En-Ardenne
Lefebvre/Benoît, La Bruyere
Lefebvre/Pascale, Lobbes
Legrand/E., Libramont-Chevigny
Lelie/Johan, Lint
Lelong/Dominique, La Louviere
Lelubre/Serge, La Louviere
Lemahieu/José, Lo-Reninge
Lemaire/Francis, La Louviere
Lemaire/M., La Louviere
Lemmens/Jos, Lummen
Lenaerts Luc, Laakdal
Lens/Nancy, Lubbeek
Leroy - Toussaint/J-M., Libramont-Chevigny
Lesage-Sluyts/Simone, Lier / Lierre
Leys/Liesbeth, Lille
Libert/Daniel, La Louviere
Librairie de la Bachée sprl, Lasne
Litiere/Marc, Leuven / Louvain
Loenders/Heidi, Lommel
Loffens-Oeyen/J., Laakdal
Lommez/Luc, Londerzeel
Loones/Lotte, Leuven / Louvain
Lormans/Nathalie, La Louviere
Losseau/Dominique, La Louviere
Maatschap Kinetics, Lokeren
Maes/Jean-Pierre, Lummen
Maesschalck bvba, Lebbeke
Mahy/Roger, Le Roeulx
Mainil/Michel, La Louviere
Manandise/Evelyne, Lens
Manderlier/Jean-Marie, La Louviere
Marano V.G.S, Lobbes
Marchal/Stanislas, Libin
Mary/Didier, Le Roeulx
Massa/M., Linter
MASSCHELEIN/ANTOON, Langemark-Poelkapelle
Masschelein/T., Langemark-Poelkapelle
Meert/Danny, Liedekerke
Meert/Danny, Liedekerke
Meert/Karine, Lebbeke
Mees/Ann, Leuven / Louvain
Meeusen/Guido, Leuven / Louvain
Melis/Ivo, Laakdal
Mengels-Neven/Ernest, Landen
Mens/Chris, Lommel
Mercier/Bruno, Lasne
Mertens/Marcel, Lille
Mertens/Wim, Londerzeel
Mestach-Bieseman/A., Lochristi
Meynen Louis, Laakdal
Michel/Patrick, La Louviere
Miguel-Metens/N., La Louviere
Moens/Gerda, Lede
Moeuthwil/Ph, La Louviere
Moons/Jan, Leuven / Louvain
Morreale/Gaetano, La Louviere
Mortier/Maaike, Leuven / Louvain
Morue-Maystadt/P., Les Bons Villers
Moutaftchieff/Pierre, Lasne
Mulkens/Marc, Lier / Lierre
Nagant/Claire, Lasne
Navaux/Pierre, Le Roeulx
Nechelput-Segers/I., Lennik
Neven/Marc, Linter
Nicaise/Antoon, Leuven / Louvain
Nickmans/Bart, Lanaken
Nieuwejaers/Anne, Lier / Lierre
Nijs/Frank, Lier / Lierre
Nimmegeers Geert, Lokeren
Noel/J.-J., La Louviere
Noiret/Frederic, Libramont-Chevigny
Oelbrandt/Jef, Lokeren
Oenang-Verbeeck/D., Lint
Olivier/Marnix, Langemark-Poelkapelle
Orthopedie Jan Claes, Lubbeek
Ozeel/Katrien, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Pairoux-Lodomez/M., Lierneux
Panier/Luc, Libramont-Chevigny
Papalia/Rocco, La Louviere
Paquet/Michel, Leglise
Parein/Thierry, Lens
Parée-Mantanus/André-Marie, La Louviere
Parmentier/J.-L., Lasne
Patte/Bruno, Les Bons Villers
Paulus/Marc, La Roche-En-Ardenne
Peeters/Hugo, Leuven / Louvain
PHILIPPE DAEMS, Lasne
Phlypo/Denise, Langemark-Poelkapelle
Pieters J. Kinesitherapie, Lebbeke
Pijpops W., Linter
Pilette/Bernard, La Louviere
Pirotte-Decraecker/A., La Louviere
Podevyn/Kris, Lokeren
Poppe/Conny, Lokeren
Poppe/Hilde, Lennik
Poupaert/Joanna, Lens
Praet/Katrien, Lochristi
Praet/Luc, Laarne
Prouve Geert, Linter
Quintart/Christophe, La Louviere
Rademakers/Chris, Lommel
Raes/Lionel, Ledegem
Ramos, Jean-François/Teixeira-M, La Louviere
Rediers-Convents/R., Lummen
Renard/Mireille, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Renders/Annick, Lille
Rens/Stefan, Lummen
Robyns/Dirk, Leuven / Louvain
Roels A., Laarne
Rogiers-Buyle/Wim, Lokeren
Rogiers-De Caluwe, Lokeren
Rogiers Stany, Lokeren
Rolain/Benoît, La Bruyere
Romain Nathalie Kinesitherapeute, La Louviere
Roox/George, Lanaken
ROSSIGNOL/ANJA, Liedekerke
Roulette/Martin, La Louviere
Sablon Guido Kinepraktijk bvba, Londerzeel
Saint Guillain/Christophe, Lobbes
Sauvage/René, Lierneux
Sbro/Frederic, La Louviere
Scarantino/Giuseppe, La Louviere
Schollen/Erik, Leuven / Louvain
Schoofs-Loenders/D., Lommel
Schoonjans A, Leuven / Louvain
Schuermans/Hilde, Leuven / Louvain
Segers/Ann, Lierde
SEGERS DIMITRI OSTEOPATHIE, Lanaken
Seghers/Philippe, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Semaille/Anne, Le Roeulx
Simillion/Emilienne, Leuze-En-Hainaut
Simon/Pascale, La Louviere
Simons/Christiaan, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Slegers/Marina, Lommel
Sleurs-Mertens/A., Lommel
Smets-Demeulemeester/Eddy, Lovendegem
Smets/Jos, Lubbeek
Smeyers/Peter, Leuven / Louvain
Smolders/Anne, La Roche-En-Ardenne
Somaco cv, Leuven / Louvain
Somers kine, Lint
Souverijns/Koen, Lanaken
Spooren/Roger, Lommel
SPRL KINE DENEYER MARC, Les Bons Villers
Spruyt/Veerle, Lier / Lierre
Steenaerts/Kristien, Lummen
Stilmant/Ariane, Les Bons Villers
Stockmans-Van Ooteghem/R., Leuven / Louvain
Strackx/Peter, Lommel
Strebelle/Guy, La Louviere
Sustendal/Eric, Les Bons Villers
Swusten-Volders/F., Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Szymanska/Maja, La Louviere
Tcherniaeff/C., Liedekerke
Thauvoye-Vanderhaeghen/Luc, Leuven / Louvain
Theuwissen/Gerd, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Thijs/Ludo, Lommel
Thill/Daniel, Libin
Thirifay-Authom/Cécile, La Louviere
Thiry/Paul, La Louviere
Thiry/S., Libramont-Chevigny
Timmermans Pieter, Leuven / Louvain
'T Kindt/Mieke, Lovendegem
Triest/Aimé, Lede
Tuinstra-Van Gelder/Marc, Lanaken
Ulenaers/Hilde, Lummen
Uyttebroeck/R., Leuven / Louvain
Valckenaers/Elke, Leuven / Louvain
Valgaeren/August, Lier / Lierre
Valgaerts/Jan, Leuven / Louvain
Van Acker-De Borger/J., Lokeren
Vanaerschot/Nadya, Leuven / Louvain
Van Assche/Patrick, Lennik
Van Bauwel/Jorgen, Lokeren
Van Boven/Marc, Lokeren
Van Brabandt/Gerrit, Lovendegem
Van Braekel/Eric, Leuven / Louvain
Vanbrussel/Walter, Leuven / Louvain
Van Bunderen-Mommaerts/J., Leuven / Louvain
Van Caelenberg/Marc, Laarne
Van Can/Simonne, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Van Cleemput/Elisabeth, Leuven / Louvain
Van Daele/Mieke, Lede
Vandamme Annemie, Ledegem
Van De Craen/Joseph, Lommel
Vandelaer J., Leuven / Louvain
Van Den Abbeel/Etienne, Lebbeke
Vandenboer/Guido, Lommel
Vandenborre-Boudart/F., La Louviere
Van den Borre K., Lebbeke
Van Den Broeck/Pierre, Londerzeel
Van Den Dooren/Rosa, Lubbeek
Vandendriessche/Willy, Lichtervelde
Vandermersch Luc, Ledegem
Vandermeulen/Sigrid, Landen
Vanderspikken/Veerle, Leuven / Louvain
Vander Stricht/Nele, Laarne
Van De Spiegle-Van De Velde/R., Laarne
Van De Velde/Luc, Lier / Lierre
Van De Voorde/Ann, Lokeren
Vandijk/Kathleen, Linter
Van Doorselaere/Wendy, Langemark-Poelkapelle
Van Doren/Hilde, Leuven / Louvain
Vanempten-Renkens/Arthur, Lanaken
Van Gorp/Sofie, Lille
Vanhaecke - Van Den Bergh/A., Lokeren
Vanhie/Paul, Ledegem
Vanhoutte/Marino, Ledegem
Van Hove/An, Lille
Van Ingelgem/Frans, Lebbeke
Van Kerckhoven/Annie, Lebbeke
Van Kerckhoven/Veronica, Leuven / Louvain
Vankriekelsvenne-Goessens/R., Lanaken
Vankrunkelsven/Philip, Laakdal
Van Lent/Hermine, Lokeren
Van Leuven/Luc, Lubbeek
Van Loo/Wendy, Lokeren
Van Looy-Verhulst/L., Londerzeel
VAN MOL/JOHAN, Liedekerke
Vanpee-Boone/H., Leuven / Louvain
Van Rompay/Jef, Lier / Lierre
VAN ROOY/EUGEEN, Lille
Van Royen/Robert, Lebbeke
Vanschoonbeek-Preud'Homme/J., Landen
Van Slycke-De Kegel/K., Lede
Vansteenwinckel/Francis, Linkebeek
Vanwelden/Johan, Leuven / Louvain
Van Winckel-Mievis/S., Leuven / Louvain
Verbeek/Godelieva, Laakdal
Verbeke/Carlos, Lendelede
Verbesselt H., Londerzeel
Vercammen Stefaan, Liedekerke
Verckist-Konings, Verckist/D., Dirk, Lier / Lierre
Verdegem/Etienne, Lokeren
Verdegem/Katrien, Lokeren
Vereecken/Rudy, Laarne
Vereecken/Rudy, Lochristi
Verellen Ann, Lille
Verfaillie/Mieke, Leuven / Louvain
Verheyden Katrien, Lubbeek
Verheyen/G., Lier / Lierre
Vermeersch Eric bvba, Leuven / Louvain
Vermeersch/Jacky, La Louviere
Verschueren/Dirk, Lochristi
Vertommen/Alfons, Leuven / Louvain
Vervaeke/Caroline, Leuven / Louvain
Vervaet/An, Lokeren
Vielvoye/Francoise, Linkebeek
Vierendeels/Marc, Lebbeke
Vigneron/Claude, Les Bons Villers
Vinckier D. & I., Lichtervelde
Vliegen-Brans/R., Lommel
Volders/Godelieve, Leopoldsburg / Bourg-Leopold
Volon/Didier, Les Bons Villers
Vrancx/Jean-Louis, La Louviere
Walgrave/Delphine, La Louviere
Warlomont/Alain, Libramont-Chevigny
Waterloo/Brigitte, La Louviere
Wattiez/Nathalie, La Louviere
Weerts/Roel, Lanaken
Wiertz/Jean-Paul, Lasne
Willems/Bob, Lebbeke
Willems-Carlier/P., Lochristi
Willems-Dessein/J.-P., Ledegem
Willocx/Natalie, Lebbeke
Wouters/Frank, Lommel
Wouters/Geert, Laakdal
Wouters/H., Lier / Lierre
Wouters-Weyens/P., Lummen
Wrincq/Jael, La Louviere
Wuyts/Patricia, Lubbeek
Yla/Freddy, Lochristi
Alard F., Meise
Amand/Isabelle, Morlanwelz
Antoine/Jacqueline, Marche-En-Famenne
Ardies/W., Mechelen / Malines
Arman/Pascal, Morlanwelz
Arnould/Michel, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Art/Jan, Merelbeke
Audiens A., Mechelen / Malines
Baccaert-Bellon/Rita, Mechelen / Malines
Baekelandt/Sabien, Menen / Menin
Baele-Van Malleghem, Maarkedal
Baeyens/Véronique, Malmedy
Bagi/Muriel, Maasmechelen
Baldewyns/Pierre, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Baquet/Michele, Morlanwelz
Barez/Frederique, Manage
Bastin/Catherine, Marche-En-Famenne
Beckers-Tulleners/D., Maasmechelen
Beesmans Luc, Maaseik
Bellaert-Hoyaux/C., Manage
Bemelmans/Marc, Maasmechelen
Berge/Willem, Mechelen / Malines
Berge/Willem, Mechelen / Malines
Bernard/Chantal, Marche-En-Famenne
Bernier/Claude, Manhay
Berte/Annick, Merelbeke
Bertrand/Anne, Marche-En-Famenne
Billiet-Verlinde/D., Menen / Menin
Bisaerts/Britta, Antwerpen / Anvers
Blavier/Emile, Mechelen / Malines
Bleeckx/Didier, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Bluekens/Eddy, Middelkerke
Bode/Joram, Melle
Boel/Gerlinde, Mortsel
Boland/Christophe, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Boon Devis Kine cvba, Merchtem
Boonen-Coninx/Jozef, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Borsus C., Marche-En-Famenne
Botquin/Catherine, Manage
Bouillet/Christian, Momignies
Boulvain/Jean-Marie, Morlanwelz
Bourdon/Jean-Louis, Martelange
Bourgois-Leleux/P., Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Bouteligier-Van Orshoven, Mechelen / Malines
Bouttiau/Philippe, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Braconnier/Stéphanie, Messancy
Braeckmans/Harry, Antwerpen / Anvers
Brandt/Guy, Malmedy
Braye/Guy, Mont-De-L'Enclus
Bricourt/Jean-Luc, Meise
Broeckx-Van Hoofstadt, Mortsel
Brouwers/Mathieu, Maaseik
Bruyninckx/Jan, Mol
Bruynooghe-Delplace, Merbes-Le-Château
Buchet/Jean-Pierre, Martelange
Buelens/Raoul, Mol
Bureau-Somers, Mettet
Burlet-Maroit/G., Mettet
Busquin/Caroline, Morlanwelz
Cabinet Kiné Lenoir, Mettet
Cabinet Kios Bailly Guy, Merbes-Le-Château
Canart/B., Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Cares/Davy, Mortsel
Carolla/Gesualdo, Manage
Catoir-Penninck, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Caulier/Willy, Meise
Ceelen/Inge, Mol
Ceyssens Tom, Mol
Chaidron/Pol, Manage
Challe-Franssen/A.-M., Momignies
Chatzistiliadis/Ioannis, Morlanwelz
Chignesse/Geoffray, Manhay
Christiaens/Brigitte, Mechelen / Malines
Christiaens/Danny, Mol
Claerhout/Danny, Menen / Menin
Claes-Bracke/D., Mechelen / Malines
Claeys/Marianne, Maldegem
Clarenne/Anne, Marche-En-Famenne
Cobbaut/Bruno, Mechelen / Malines
Coenen-Creemers/M., Maaseik
Colson/Paul, Malmedy
Corteville/Martine, Menen / Menin
Courteille-Senzée/Edith, Mettet
Coussens-Baekelandt/C., Mechelen / Malines
Cromboom/Alfred, Machelen
d'Adesky/Ch, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
D'Adesky/Osmond, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Daelen-Kock/Joseph, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Dagneaux/Fabienne, Mettet
Dagneaux/Michel, Mettet
Dandrifosse/Didier, Malmedy
Daniels-Van Roy/B., Mortsel
Davreux/Christl, Mettet
Davreux-Collart/L., Mettet
Debaille-Houyaux/P., Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Debie-Trimpeneers/Y., Mol
De Bruyn-Janssens/Stef, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Buyser/Bart, Malle
De Coene Jochen, Melle
Decoster/Kris, Machelen
De Coster M., Melle
De Croo/Karel, Maarkedal
Decsi/Patrick, Maasmechelen
Decuypere/Luc, Moorslede
Defays/Emmanuel, Marchin
Defruit/Didier, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
De Graeve-Melis/Jos, Maldegem
De Hornois/Hugo, Mechelen / Malines
De Laet/Victor, Mechelen / Malines
Delaunoit/A.-M., Montigny-Le-Tilleul
De Leenheer/Ria, Merelbeke
De Lepeleire/H, Melle
Delespaul Yves, Mol
Delestré/A., Meise
Delille/Patricia, Maldegem
Del Natale/Angiolino, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Delsaut P., Mettet
De Maerschalck-Somers/Luc, Mechelen / Malines
De Meyer-Gilson, Mortsel
Demol/A., Maldegem
Demol/Chr, Merchtem
De Moor/Maria, Melle
De Paepe/P, Merelbeke
Dept/Jacques, Morlanwelz
De Rijcke/Piet, Maldegem
Derkenne-Bardiaux, Morlanwelz
De Rudder-Verstraeten/M., Merchtem
Deryckere/Bruno, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Deryckere/Jacques, Middelkerke
De Ryck/Jozef, Mechelen / Malines
De Ryck/Peter, Mechelen / Malines
Deschepper/Frans, Maldegem
De Schinkel/Pascale, Mechelen / Malines
De Schrijver/Lea, Mechelen / Malines
De Smedt-Smedts/S., Meise
Desmet/Marcel, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek / Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
De Sutter/Sigrid, Mechelen / Malines
Detavernier/Guy, Menen / Menin
De Vis-Bemis/Jean-Pierre, Merchtem
De Vis/Frank, Melle
Devloo/Jan, Menen / Menin
De Vos/André, Manhay
De Vos-Kelles/Dirk, Maasmechelen
Devos-Pauwels/T., Maldegem
Devriese/Anneke, Maldegem
De Wolf/Anna, Mechelen / Malines
D'Haeze/L., Merelbeke
Dheur/P., Modave
D'Hooghe/Jurgen, Mortsel
Diamanti-De Nardis/R., Morlanwelz
Diels Ann bvba, Mechelen / Malines
Dierickx/Elly, Melle
Di Giovanni/Mario, Manage
Diris/Marie-Anne, Machelen
Di Santo/D., Morlanwelz
Dobbelaere/Ann, Middelkerke
Dokter A.G. Voets, Maldegem
Dorn/C., Marchin
Driessens/Patrick, Maldegem
Dries/Willy, Merksplas
Drost/Joséphine, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Duboccage/Nicole, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Dufrasne/Jean-Louis, Momignies
Dumont/Valérie, Malmedy
Dupont/Michel, Messancy
Duprez/Michel, Middelkerke
Duvauchel/Jacqueline, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Duyck/Geert, Meulebeke
Emplit/Marie-Jeanne, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Engel/Marie-Francoise, Meix-Devant-Virton
Engin/Bernard, Morlanwelz
Enuset/Catherine, Mettet
Everaert/Michiel, Mol
Falisse/Annick, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Fassin/Olivier, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Feron/Anne, Modave
Ferson-Gerits/Robert, Maaseik
Fiesack-Saerens/K., Merchtem
Fitness Manhay, Manhay
Flamme/Frederic, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Franciamore/Sérafino, Manage
François/Katrien, Mechelen / Malines
Frippiat/F., Mettet
Fysio & Atmos, Maasmechelen
Geboers/Martin, Mol
Gentens/Didier, Manage
Gerstmans/F., Antwerpen / Anvers
Gevers/Ludo, Mol
Gevers/Ludo, Mol
Geys/Jan, Mol
Ghislain-Limage/M., Manage
Gillisjans/K., Meise
Goetynck/Danny, Maldegem
Gouverneur/Brigitte, Marche-En-Famenne
Govaerts/Wouter, Mol
Grillet-Kharraz/Bruno, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Groepspraktijk Mol, Mol
Guilbert/J.-P., Morlanwelz
Guissart/Véronique, Messancy
Guns/Etienne, Malmedy
Gustin/Franz, Mettet
Guyot/Claude, Morlanwelz
Haex-Vanwezemael/L., Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Hainaut/Nathalie, Morlanwelz
Halut Pierre SPRL, Marchin
Hardenne-Krings/F., Malmedy
Haube/Alain, Merbes-Le-Château
Hautekiet/Jens, Merelbeke
Helleputte/Anne, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Hendrickx/Paul, Mortsel
Henriet/Stephane, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Hens-Dierckx/G., Mol
Herman/Anthony, Menen / Menin
Hermans Filip, Maasmechelen
Hessels-Louwyck/J., Moorslede
Heyerick/Florian, Merelbeke
Hicter/A., Marchin
Holvoet/Marnix, Menen / Menin
Hons/Xavier, Maaseik
Hoofd-Verbeeck/G., Mortsel
Hoogaert/Ferdinand, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Hudelot/Eric, Messancy
Hufkens-Huybrechts/Koenraad, Antwerpen / Anvers
Hungenaert/Roland, Maasmechelen
Isebaert-Holvoet/Patrick, Menen / Menin
Iwens Wilfried, Mechelen / Malines
Jacquemart/José, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Jacquemotte/Thierry, Menen / Menin
Jansegers/Dirk, Meise
Janssen/Jos, Maaseik
Janssens/Rudy, Malle
Janssens-Van Roy/Michel, Mortsel
JMB TRICOT, Manage
Jolis/Jacques, Manage
Jouniaux/P., Modave
Jouret-Demanet/A., Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Joye/Martin, Maarkedal
Kaleidos Bvba, Mortsel
Kempeneers/Gisele, Maasmechelen
Kennes/Bernard, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Kennes/Jacques, Meise
Kerfs/Ludo, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Kine Monique Hons, Maaseik
Kinesitherapie GLA, Meise
Kine VDV, Melle
Kipol, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek / Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Knapen/Ingrid, Mechelen / Malines
Knockaert/Lionel, Menen / Menin
Kochuyt/Dominique, Maldegem
Konen/Marie-Louise, Malmedy
Krings/Nathalie, Malmedy
Lahaye, Ostéopathe D.O./Pierre, Marche-En-Famenne
Lambert/Philippe, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Lambotte/Jean-Marie, Modave
Lambotte/Marc, Modave
Lamotte/M.-N., Messancy
Landgraf/Evelyne, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Langie-Papignies/L., Maarkedal
Lanneau/Didier, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Lardinois/Alfred, Mettet
Lardinois-Falisse/B., Mont-Saint-Guibert
Lardin/Raymonde, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Lasoen/Johan, Maldegem
Latteur/Gilberte, Morlanwelz
Laumen/Josiane, Maaseik
Laurijssen/Ronnie, Antwerpen / Anvers
Leclercq-Canuti/Renaud, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Lecrigniez/Chantal, Morlanwelz
Lefevre C., Moorslede
Legros/Philippe, Marche-En-Famenne
Leurquin/Françoise, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Lievens/Patrick, Merelbeke
Limbourg/André, Malmedy
Linders/Marc, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Lison/Philippe, Merelbeke
Léonard A., Gérard Christiane, Marche-En-Famenne
Luten/Ingrid, Marchin
Luykx-Lambrechts/H., Mol
Luyts/René-Pierre, Mont-De-L'Enclus
Mabilde/Ruth, Merelbeke
Maddens/Luc, Menen / Menin
Mailleux/Pascal, Marche-En-Famenne
Maison Médicale du Vieux Molenbeek asbl, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Malfait/Luc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Malou/Nelly, Manage
Manassero/Christian, Mettet
Marlaire/Pascal, Messancy
Martens/Alfons, Maaseik
Martens/Guy, Maasmechelen
Martino-Servais/D., Musson
Massart-Coolens, Mechelen / Malines
Materné/L., Mortsel
Mathy/Pierre, Marche-En-Famenne
Maurissens/Philippe, Mechelen / Malines
Mees/Carine, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Melis/Erik, Mol
Merlevede-Casier/G., Menen / Menin
Merlevede-Delplace, Mesen / Messines
Mertens/Jos, Mol
Meskens - Van Den Moortel, Meise
Mesman/John, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Meunier/Jean-Pierre, Mettet
Meyer/Maurice, Morlanwelz
Michaux/Marie-Christine, Momignies
Michel/Stéphane, Marche-En-Famenne
Milde/Karin, Machelen
Molenaers/Patrick, Maaseik
Monnier-Paeme/W., Mont-De-L'Enclus
Monteyne/Wim, Menen / Menin
Moors-Luwel/L., Maaseik
Moortgat-Van Rompuy/J., Mechelen / Malines
Moreau M., Modave
Mortier/Nicolas, Merelbeke
Mottart/Michel, Meise
Mouffe/Philippe, Modave
Mutualité Socialiste du Luxembourg, Kinésithérapeute, Marche-En-Famenne
Myttenaere/Gracie, Merelbeke
Nosenzo/Jean, Mechelen / Malines
Nullens/Jan, Maaseik
Nuyts/Josée, Meerhout
Nys-De Boe/M., Moorslede
Op de Beeck/B., Mechelen / Malines
Ostara, Melle
Oukili/Hayat, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Pakdaman-Lahiji/Mostafa, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Paligot/Georges, Marche-En-Famenne
Patiny/Roland, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Pauwels/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pedini/Patrick, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Peetermans Luc, Mol
Peetermans-Peeters/G., Meerhout
Penners/Frédéric, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Pepermans/Francis, Machelen
Petit-Lefèbvre/David, Musson
Petit/Paul, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Philippe/Bernard, Marchin
Pinet/Marc, Moorslede
Pissé/Christiane, Mechelen / Malines
Ploegaerts/Glenn, Mechelen / Malines
Poelaert/Wim, Middelkerke
Périlleux/Isabelle, Manhay
Put bvba, Mechelen / Malines
Radjavi/Béatrice, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Raedts-L'Hoëst/J.-M., Antwerpen / Anvers
Ralet/Benoît, Marche-En-Famenne
Reva-Maasmechelen bvba, Maasmechelen
Revret-Cravatte/P., Marche-En-Famenne
Reyskens/Heidi, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Roche/Veronique, Malmedy
Rome-Baeyens/C., Malmedy
Rossi/Renata, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
RUCQUOY/ALAIN, Manage
Ruttens/Maria, Maaseik
Ryheul-Boes, Maldegem
Sampers/Rik, Middelkerke
Sandron/Emmanuël, Mettet
Santagati/Guy, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Sauvage-Bissot, Manhay
Schelpe-Noppe/B., Moorslede
Schidlowsky/Alexis, Morlanwelz
Schleich/Gerald, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Schoofs/Danny, Merksplas
Schoonackers-Vanderstraeten/D., Maldegem
Schoot/Margriet, Mortsel
Schoukens/Michel, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Schréder/Raphael, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Schreuders/Christiane, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Schrijvers/Elza, Malle
Schrooten/Joannes, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Schrooten/Kurt, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Schumacher/J.-M., Malmedy
Schwarte Christel, Antwerpen / Anvers
Sedeyn/Luc, Merelbeke
Segers-Croonenborghs/T., Meise
Segers/Marcel, Meerhout
Segers/Nicolas, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Sehovic/Munir, Malmedy
Septon/Magali, Mettet
Serrien/Johan, Merelbeke
Servais/Dominique, Musson
Sevrin/Nathalie, Manhay
SG Resto, Manage
Sijbers-De Donder/W., Maaseik
Smeets/Albert, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Smeets-Buttafuoco/B., Maasmechelen
Smet/Mark, Mol
Smolders Ellen, Mol
Sobrepi sprl, Mettet
Speybrouck-Allaert/Martine, Mortsel
Splingard/Anne, Morlanwelz
Sprangers-Eggermont/Johan, Merelbeke
Stallaert/Geert, Merchtem
Stoffelen Ellen, Mol
Symens-Van Den Brande/D., Mortsel
Temmerman/B., Moerbeke
Theunis/P., Mol
Thielemans/Sabine, Mechelen / Malines
Thomas/Ann, Merchtem
Thérasse/C., Momignies
Tixhon/Brigitte, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Torez/Marie-Pierre, Manage
Trappeniers/A., Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Trimpeneers/Guido, Mol
Valentin/Bernard, Manage
Vallaey/Benedikt, Moorslede
Van Asch/Guy, Mechelen / Malines
Van Asch/Guy, Mechelen / Malines
Van Baelen/Eric, Mechelen / Malines
Van Bael/Robert, Mol
Van Beeck/Dirk, Mortsel
Vanbiervliet/Alex, Menen / Menin
Vanbrabant-Vertommen/J., Mechelen / Malines
Vanbuggenhout/Patrice, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Van Buggenhout/Willy, Merchtem
Van Capellen/Katleen, Merchtem
Van Cappellen/A., Merchtem
Vancleef/Alain, Maaseik
Vancleef/Firmin, Maaseik
Van Crombrugge/Alain, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Van Crombrugge/Laurent, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Van Daele-Dobbels/W., Meulebeke
Vandaele/Patrick, Menen / Menin
Van Dael/Luc, Meerhout
Van Damme/Gert, Moerbeke
Vanden Berghe/L., Middelkerke
Van Den Berghe/Lucien, Merelbeke
Van Den Bergh/Katrien, Mettet
Van Den Borre/Marie-Josee, Meise
Van Den Nieuwenhuizen/B., Mol
Vandeperre-Goovaerts/E., Mechelen / Malines
Van Der Aspoilden/Raymond, Manage
Van der Auwermeulen/Rita, Mechelen / Malines
Vandercam/Véronique, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Vanderelst/Christophe, Meise
Vandermander/Arsene, Melle
Van Der Sande-Rivière/Christophe, Malle
Vandersteegen/Jaak, Maaseik
Van Der Stock-De Sutter/M., Maldegem
Vanderstraeten-Lobet/P., Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Van Deun/Fr, Malle
Van de Velde/Nadine, Melle
Vande Voorde/Luc, Malle
Van De Walle/Denis, Marche-En-Famenne
Van De Walle/Herman, Merelbeke
Van de Walle Marianne, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vandoorne/Kristof, Menen / Menin
Van Driessche-Verstrepen/H., Moerbeke
Van Dyck-Smits, Van Dyck/Stijn, Malle
Van Elst-Lismont, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vanempten/Arthur, Maasmechelen
Vanermen/Hedwig, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek / Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Vanfleteren, Middelkerke
Vangampelaere-Roberti/G., Melle
Vangeel/Kim, Meerhout
Van Geel/Marcel, Machelen
Vanhaecke/Herman, Meulebeke
Vanhalst/Luc, Menen / Menin
Van Hassel/Freddy, Morlanwelz
Vanheede/Linda, Menen / Menin
Van Herpe-Van Aert/D., Merksplas
Van Hoeck/Robert, Mortsel
Van Hoef/Laure, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Vanhoof-Geboers/R., Mol
Van Hoof-Seynaeve/H., Meise
Vanhooren/Godelieve, Middelkerke
Vanhove/Jean-Pierre, Meise
Vankan-Theelen/G., Maaseik
Van Kersschaever/Lut, Maarkedal
Van Laer/André, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vanlommel/Rosa, Mol
Van Medegael/Marcel, Mechelen / Malines
Van Mierlo/Veronique, Mechelen / Malines
Van Moer-Crabbe/D., Meise
Van Nyverseel/Bart, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Van Opstal/Peter, Mechelen / Malines
Van Orshoven/Marc, Melle
Van Reeth-Jansen/L., Malle
Van Rie/Kathleen, Maldegem
Van Rooy-Smets/Jan, Mol
Van Tichelen/René, Malle
Vantomme/Ann, Moorslede
Vantomme Kinesitherapie bvba, Middelkerke
Van Trimpont/Albert, Manage
Van Troostenberghe/Christi, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vanvuchelen/Aime, Maaseik
Vanwijck/Annick, Maaseik
Van zeebroeck/Xavier, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Verbesselt R., Meise
Verbruggen/Marleen, Malle
Verbruggen/Paul, Merelbeke
Vergote/Etienne, Menen / Menin
VERHAEGEN/FREDDY, Mechelen / Malines
Verhaert/Annick, Malle
Verhasselt/J., Merchtem
Ver Heyen/Mark, Mol
Verschroeven J., Maasmechelen
Verstraete/August, Maldegem
Verstraete Ph, Moorslede
Verstringhe/Arne, Maldegem
Veys/Marc, Merelbeke
Vliegen/Ghislaine, Morlanwelz
Vlummens/Marc, Mechelen / Malines
Vos/Geert, Menen / Menin
Vos/M., Mol
Vrancx Jean-Louis, Morlanwelz
Wellens/Marcus, Mechelen / Malines
Weron/A., Marche-En-Famenne
Wezenbeek Frank, Melle
Willame-Terwagne/D., Manage
Willemart/Anne, Mont-Saint-Guibert
Willems/Myriam, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean / Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Wittevrongel/Herna, Meulebeke
Wyseur/Lieven, Menen / Menin
Yperman-Laloo/F., Middelkerke
Zaremba/Serge, Montigny-Le-Tilleul
Zoller/Carine, Marche-En-Famenne
Zwaenepoel-Vandermeulen B., Merelbeke
Adriaens/François, Ninove
André/P., Neupré
Baeken/Hilde, Neerpelt
Beyaert/Filip, Nazareth
Bialas/Georges, Neupré
Bily/Sylvianne, Nassogne
Bleret-De Ceuninck/Benoit, Nassogne
Bliki/Helga, Ninove
Blond/Etienne, Nassogne
Bosschaerts/Francis, Nijlen
Boudlet/Frédéric, Neupré
Bourguignon-Vandenbossche/L., Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
Callens/Pol, Ninove
Ceulemans Jan bvba, Niel
Clement Sandrine, Nandrin
Cornelis/Els, Ninove
Coulon Michel, Nandrin
Courtois/Joelle, Nassogne
Croughs Roger, Nandrin
Dardenne/Philippe, Neupré
Deblauwe/Hans, Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
De Coninck/Regine, Nevele
De Cooman/Filip, Ninove
De Coppel/Anita, Ninove
De Groot/Patrick, Niel
Delacolette/Michel, Nandrin
De Meyer-Mekeirel/N., Nazareth
De Middeleer/Katleen, Ninove
De Moor/Fernand, Nazareth
Depoorter/Karl, Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
De Troy Kris, Ninove
De Valensart/Sophie, Neupré
De Vidts-Versteele/R., Ninove
Devleeschouwer Michel, Ninove
De Vos/Kristof, Ninove
De Vreese/Antoine, Nazareth
Dewez, Neufchateau
Dhaenens-Lobbens/L., Nevele
Donnay/Jean-Pierre, Neufchateau
Dubois/Anne, Nassogne
Du Mongh/F., Ninove
Dumon/Philip, Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
Eeman/Marc, Ninove
El Kaïdi/Hassane, Neufchateau
Evens/Els, Nieuwerkerken(Limb.)
Fransen-Hendrickx/L., Nijlen
Gevaert-Lenders/D., Nazareth
Gilles/Jean-Michel, Neupré
Grijp/Romain, Nevele
Guidolin-Henry, Nandrin
Havelange/Guy, Neupré
Hermans-Mottard/T., Neupré
Herregodts/Ann, Neerpelt
Hiers-Van Snick cvoha, Ninove
Hosten/Liesbeth, Nevele
Instituut voor Lymfologie en Kinesiterapie - Walravens Ariane, Ninove
Jacobs/Willy, Nijlen
Jadot M., Neupré
Keppenne/J.-L., Neupré
Kine Wim Declerck, Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
Knapen/Jan, Nieuwerkerken(Limb.)
Lacasse-Thauvoye/A., Neupré
LAMBERT CHRISTIAAN, Ninove
Lambotte/René, Nassogne
Latte-De Vogelaere/T., Nazareth
Latte/Reinhard, Nazareth
Lauwaert/H., Ninove
Leflot/Pierre, Neupré
Lemmens/Frans, Neerpelt
Lemoine/Lucie, Nandrin
Leroy/Thierry, Nassogne
Libert/Eric, Nandrin
Luc Bergs, Neerpelt
Magnus/Steven, Nijlen
Markham/Fredy, Neufchateau
Marrecau/Louis, Neerpelt
Masuy Sévrine, Nandrin
Mellebeek-Somers/Marcel, Nijlen
Merindol/Tristan, Neupré
Meurice-Sumkay/F., Neupré
Micheels/Jean, Neupré
Michel Adam Kinésithérapeute, Nandrin
Michel-Doseray/P., Neupré
Naessens-Lambrecht/D., Nevele
Ottevaere, Neupré
Parisse/Martine, Neufchateau
Patyn/M., Nazareth
Pauly N., Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
Peeters/Raf, Nijlen
Poncin-Francis/N., Nassogne
Raskin/Stéphane, Nassogne
Ras/Rudi, Neerpelt
Renaer/Hilde, Ninove
Rondeaux/Anne-Marie, Nassogne
Roosens/Greet, Ninove
Saufnay Luc, Nandrin
Schoubs/B., Nieuwerkerken(Limb.)
Schramme/David, Neerpelt
Seyler-Bartholomevis/T., Nieuwerkerken(Limb.)
Smesman/Jeroen, Ninove
Smits/Herman, Nijlen
Somers/Monique, Nijlen
Steyaert/Jozef, Nevele
Stiers/Eddy, Nieuwerkerken(Limb.)
Swertvaegher/Guy, Nassogne
Thienpont/Sven, Ninove
Tondu/Michel, Nassogne
Van Den Avont/Daniel, Ninove
Van Den Berghe/Paul, Ninove
Van den Boer-Janssen Y., Neerpelt
Van Den Broeck/Peter, Nijlen
Van Den Bussche/E., Nevele
Van Den Spiegel/Eliane, Ninove
Van Der Heyden/J., Ninove
Vandermander/Ronny, Nevele
Vandroemme/Guido, Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
Van Mierlo/Monique, Neerpelt
Van Snick/Peter, Ninove
Van Varenbergh/Dirk, Ninove
Vermeeren Luc bvba, Neerpelt
Versaen/E., Ninove
Vriens-Vanlessen/J., Neerpelt
Wachters/Hermans, Niel
Waeyaert/Herman, Nieuwpoort / Nieuport
Wampach/Yannick, Nassogne
Wouters/Greta, Nijlen
Allard/Dominique, Oostende / Ostende
Amery/Nico, Oostende / Ostende
Amicone/Carmine, Oupeye
Andreini/Ch, Seraing
Antoine/Joelle, Oupeye
Aquarius/Mathieu, Overpelt
Artemo, Opglabbeek
Baar/Andrée, Olne
Bader/Jean-Luc, Olne
Baetens/C., Oosterzele
Beaume/Alain, Oupeye
Beauwens/Brigitte, Olne
Beeckman/Germain, Oosterzele
Beirens/Krist, Oudenburg
Bertels/Daniel, Oupeye
Beyen/Patrick, Oostende / Ostende
Blavier/Albert, Oupeye
Blommaert/Luc, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Botty/Bernadette, Oupeye
Bouckaert/Raoul, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Bourdeaux/Benoit, Overijse
Bourgois-Hennaert/P., Oostende / Ostende
Bros/Onorino, Oupeye
Bting/Christoph, Oostende / Ostende
Buelens-Vanhee/Y., Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Calcoen/Marc, Oostende / Ostende
Cardeynaels/Carl, Opglabbeek
Carron/Carine, Oostrozebeke
Celis/Rita, Oud-Heverlee
Chiro Wellness, Oupeye
Cnudde/Claudinne, Overijse
Cobut/Jacques, Ouffet
Cocquyt/Martine, Oostkamp
Colinet Laurent, Onhaye
Coolman/Dirk, Oudenburg
Cools/M.-A., Oostende / Ostende
Counson/M., Olne
Cuyvers/Rony, Overpelt
Daneels/Veerle, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
De Backer/Guy, Oud-Heverlee
Debaene/Libert, Oostende / Ostende
Debaillie/Kristien, Oudenburg
De Bleeckere/C., Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Debruyne/Engelbert, Oostende / Ostende
Debruyne/Guy, Oostende / Ostende
DE BUCK E., Oostende / Ostende
Declerck/Miguel, Oostkamp
Decoene/Dirk, Oostkamp
De Coene/Lien, Oosterzele
De Corte-Geldof/Stefan, Oudenburg
Decraemer/Hilde, Oostende / Ostende
Dedave/François, Ouffet
De Donder/Bart, Opwijk
Dedrie/Wilfried, Oostende / Ostende
Defechereux/Michèle, Ouffet
Deferm/Stijn, Overpelt
Defloo-De Kimpe/Koen, Oostkamp
Defoer/Annelies, Oudenburg
De Geyter/Anna, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Degryse/F., Oostende / Ostende
De Hert-Sleurs/M., Overpelt
De Jaegher/Stefanie, Oudenburg
Delcomminette/Christian, Oupeye
Delcour/Ineke, Oostende / Ostende
De Loof/Noel, Oostrozebeke
De Loof/Pierre, Oostende / Ostende
De Munck-Serreyn/J., Oosterzele
De Naeyer/Kar, Oosterzele
De Pauw/Lieve, Opwijk
Depestel/Etienne, Oostkamp
Depoorter/Roland, Ohey
Depret/Gilbert, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
De Proost/Marc, Opwijk
Derick/Anne, Orp-Jauche
De Rycke/Eddy, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Derycke/Pieter, Oud-Heverlee
Deschaght/Chris, Oostkamp
De Schutter/Denise, Opwijk
De Smet/André, Oosterzele
Desmet/Jacqueline, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Devos Monique, Oostende / Ostende
Deweert/Marc, Oostende / Ostende
De Wit B., Olen
Dewulf/Anne, Oostkamp
D'Haese/Guy, Oostende / Ostende
D'Haeyer-Verhaert/A., Oudenaarde / Audenarde
D'Hondt-Sesier/E., Oostende / Ostende
Dirckx/Frank, Opglabbeek
Dolhen/Pierre, Orp-Jauche
Dony/S., Oupeye
Dorchain/Christiaan, Oostende / Ostende
Douterloigne/R., Oostrozebeke
Duchateau/Christine, Orp-Jauche
Duvivier/Alain, Oostende / Ostende
Faes/Marc, Oostende / Ostende
Farssi/Rachida, Oupeye
Fitnessclub Kampveld, Oostkamp
Follin L/Luigi, Oupeye
Frere/Philippe, Oostende / Ostende
Gazon-Garsoux/M.-F., Oupeye
Gehasse/Eric, Oupeye
Gerarts/Marie-Josee, Opglabbeek
Germonpre/Sofie, Oostende / Ostende
Geron-Derkenne/J.-L., Olne
Gesquière Kristof bvba, Oostende / Ostende
Goedseels/Peter, Oud-Heverlee
Goormachtigh/Jeroen, Oostende / Ostende
Grandjean/François, Seraing
Hamers/Peter, Oostende / Ostende
Hanozin/Thierry, Oupeye
Hellemans/Alain, Oupeye
Hertay/Marie, Seraing
Heydens-Feyens/Benoit, Oupeye
Himpens Emmanuel, Oostkamp
Hollevoet/Paul, Oostende / Ostende
Home Health Products, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Hubens/V., Oupeye
Hugé/Lucille, Oostende / Ostende
Hulsmans/M., Oupeye
Huntjens/Peter, Oostende / Ostende
Huysegoms Pia, Opwijk
Hyernaux/Thierry, Orp-Jauche
Jacob/J.-L., Oupeye
Jakiela bvba, Overijse
Janssen/Daniel, Oostende / Ostende
Jarvis/Dirk, Oostende / Ostende
Jasselette/L., Seraing
Joachim-Duchateau/Christine, Orp-Jauche
Jutten/Ann, Overpelt
Kaesmacher/Pierre, Ouffet
Kenis/Jozef, Oud-Turnhout
Kessels/Jan, Overpelt
Kine Bart Demets, Oostrozebeke
Kine Paul Emile Holm, Oostkamp
Kinepraktijk De Bron/D., Oostkamp
KINESITHERAPEUTENPRAK. OVERSTEYNS F.-PORTO-CARRERO, Oud-Turnhout
Koevoets/Guido, Oud-Heverlee
Korvorst/Nadine, Oupeye
Lamote/Kristiaan, Oostende / Ostende
Lazzari/Lucien, Oupeye
Lemaire/Bruno, Overijse
Lemal/Christian, Overijse
Lemmens/Christophe, Oupeye
Leonard/Roger, Overijse
Lepoudre/Martine, Oostende / Ostende
Lievens/Andre, Oupeye
Lumen/Chris, Oosterzele
Mahieu/Els, Oostende / Ostende
Maloir-Martin/M., Oupeye
Marchal/D., Oud-Heverlee
Marinus/Ludovicus, Olen
Market/Gaetan, Oupeye
Marteau/I., Oud-Heverlee
Matthys/N., Oosterzele
Meertens/Jan, Oud-Heverlee
Meseure/Tanja, Oostende / Ostende
Missinne/Peter, Oostkamp
Moens/Jean-François, Overijse
Monsieur/Joanna, Opwijk
Mottoulle/Michel, Orp-Jauche
Neeckx/Annemie, Oud-Turnhout
Neefs/Luc, Olen
Nipaco, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Nuyts/Wilfried, Oud-Turnhout
Odeurs/Th, Overijse
Paeme/Marc, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Paeschen-Beauwens/P., Olne
Paul/Eric, Seraing
Paulus/Danielle, Ohey
Peere/Charles, Oostende / Ostende
Pennartz-Michel/Jp, Oupeye
Piret/Jean-Pierre, Ohey
Pollet/Patrick, Oudenburg
Poncelet/Daniel, Oupeye
Poot/Patrick, Seraing
Praktijk Tian, Overijse
Price/Willy, Opwijk
Renckens/Annie, Overpelt
Roodhooft/Bert, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Rottier/Jan, Oud-Heverlee
Saelens/Michel, Oostende / Ostende
Salomon/Marleen, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Scheyving/Geert, Oostkamp
Schiettecatte/Dirk, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Schuyvinck/Leentje, Overijse
Sel/Bart, Oud-Turnhout
Sgarito-Ganci/E., Oupeye
Simar/J.-P., Oupeye
Simons-Jutten/P., Overpelt
Ska/Jean-Yves, Onhaye
Smart/Linda, Orp-Jauche
Soir/Daniel, Orp-Jauche
Somja/José, Oupeye
Spreutels/Nadia, Oud-Heverlee
Stassen/Nathalie, Ohey
Steyaert-De Moor/Hedwid, Oosterzele
Strubbe-Cocquyt/Louis, Oostkamp
Thomas/Jose, Oupeye
Timmerman/Els, Oostkamp
Torremans/Danny, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Toussaint/Pierre, Oupeye
tybo2, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Vaesen/Benoit, Oupeye
Van Belle/Eric, Overijse
Vandaele/Reginald, Oostkamp
Vandamme/Christine, Oostkamp
Van Delsen/Bart, Oosterzele
Vandenabeele Peter Kine, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Van Den Abeele/Veerle, Oud-Heverlee
Van Den Broucke/Xavier, Overijse
Vandendael/Luc, Ohey
Vanden Haesevelde/Ivan, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Van Den Storme/Christophe, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Vandepoele/Alex, Oostende / Ostende
Vanderhenst/Maria, Overpelt
Vanderlinden/Andre, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Van Dijck-Andries/Pieter, Oostkamp
Van Geluwe/Siska, Oudenburg
Van Gerwen Bouw-& Houtbedrijf nv, Opwijk
Van Ham/Albert, Oostende / Ostende
Van Houdt-Vander Henst/F., Overpelt
Vanhulle/Noel, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Van Kerckhoven/Marleen, Oud-Heverlee
Vanlaeke/Guido, Oostrozebeke
Van Langenhove/Jankinesist, Oostende / Ostende
Vanlerberghe/Jan, Oostrozebeke
Van Melkebeke Jurgen, Oosterzele
Van Osselaer/Albert, Oostkamp
Vanreusel-Van Hellemont/B., Oud-Heverlee
Van Waard/Ellen, Oud-Heverlee
Varkas-Demeulenaere/M., Oostende / Ostende
Vergucht/Ingrid, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Vermeiren-Stallaert/Karen, Opwijk
Vervier Francois Comptabilité sprl, Olne
Vervust/Hilde, Oosterzele
Vilain-Valoir/M.-J., Oupeye
Weemaes/Joris, Oudenaarde / Audenarde
Weuts-De Ceulaer/L., Olen
Wildemeersch/Goele, Oostende / Ostende
Wilmet/Marie-Reine, Orp-Jauche
Woos/Eric, Seraing
Wybouw/Steven, Oudenburg
Wynsberghe/Michel, Oostende / Ostende
Barzeele/Rik, Poperinge
Berton/Pascal, Péruwelz
Biltresse/Claude, Péruwelz
Blondeau/Jean-Jacques, Pont-A-Celles
Boitte/Gérard, Pecq
Boman/Didier, Pepinster
Boonen/Willy, Peer
Boreux/Jean-Claude, Philippeville
Bouillez/Jacques, Péruwelz
Boulanger/Claudy, Philippeville
Brismez/Olivier, Pont-A-Celles
Brouckaert/Saskia, Pittem
Bruwiere/Evert, Putte
Bruyeer/Jos, Pepingen
Calonne/Erwin, Péruwelz
Carpentier/Franz, Poperinge
Charpentier/Nathalie, Pepinster
Collard/Agnes, Philippeville
Collart-Rossignon/Baudouin, Profondeville
Corbusier/Charles, Pepinster
Debois/Isabelle, Pont-A-Celles
Debue/Nathalie, Pecq
Debyser/M., Roesbrugge
Decoster/Catherine, Pecq
De Doncker-Vos/Koenraad, Puurs
Dekersgieter/Albert, Poperinge
De Mare/Martine, Pittem
Denis-Lekeu/M., Pepinster
Deroo/Nadine, Poperinge
Desablin/Bernard, Péruwelz
Deswysen/Jose, Plombières
De Weydt sa, Plombières
De Winne/Jean Jacques, Pont-A-Celles
Dewulf/Bénédicte, Profondeville
Dierenartsenpraktijk Degeest Jan, Poperinge
Dinant/Michel, Pont-A-Celles
Dolne/Alain, Pepinster
Doncq/Muriel, Pont-A-Celles
Donnez/Christian, Pecq
Doyen/Corine, Profondeville
Draoui/Djelali, Péruwelz
Dubruille/Ginette, Péruwelz
Dubrulle/Benoit, Pont-A-Celles
Dumont De Chassart/Monique, Pont-A-Celles
Duplat/Jean, Péruwelz
Duquesne/Frédéric, Pecq
ESD Engeneering, Pont-A-Celles
Fiey/Filip, Poperinge
Galand/Geoffroy, Péruwelz
Gaspar/Philippe, Pepinster
Gobert/Myrèse, Profondeville
Godfraind/Laurence, Pont-A-Celles
Gosselin/Jenny, Péruwelz
Gremmens/Stéphane, Péruwelz
Guilmin-Vanderveiken/B., Profondeville
Hanssen/Greta, Putte
Henrotin/Anne-Francoise, Paliseul
Henry/Ch, Pont-A-Celles
Houbben Roland, Plombières
Huaux/Jean-Pierre, Profondeville
Jacqmin/Nicole, Profondeville
Jaeckens/Jurgen, Poperinge
Jason/C., Pepinster
KINEPHIL, Philippeville
Kine Pintens, Puurs
KIN&REVAL, Péruwelz
LAMBOTTE/BERNARD, Plombières
Lanis/Colette, Pont-A-Celles
Lanis-Debois/Benoit, Pont-A-Celles
Laurent/Jean-Michel, Philippeville
Lechien/Francis, Pont-A-Celles
Ledecq/Christian, Paliseul
LEEUWERCK/MARIA, Profondeville
Lefebvre-Gobert/J.-P., Pont-A-Celles
Lejeune/Olivier, Pepinster
Lekeu/I., Pepinster
Lemaire/Martial, Pont-A-Celles
Leroy/Christiane, Péruwelz
Lince/M., Pepinster
Louys/Cédric, Plombières
Maes/Geert, Puurs
Magonet/Dominique, Profondeville
MANUPUURS, Puurs
Marique/Alain, Pepinster
Martens/Peter, Puurs
Marx-Lhoest/Michel, Paliseul
Meurey-Espreux/E., Profondeville
Meurs/Richard, Peer
Moens/Jozef, Puurs
Monseur-Herman/G., Pepinster
Mornard/M., Pepinster
Nachtergaele/Gerrit, Pittem
Nelis/Ivo, Peer
Nicolay/Benoit, Profondeville
Nollet/Anne-Marie, Poperinge
Paesmans/Benoit, Pont-A-Celles
Peeters/Ilse, Putte
Peeters/Livinus, Puurs
Peleman/Ria, Puurs
Perpete/Xavier, Philippeville
Pessleux/Bénédicte, Profondeville
Petit/Fabienne, Pepinster
Philippe/Jacqueline, Péruwelz
Pischedda/Joseph, Pont-A-Celles
Plancke/Hendrik, Poperinge
Poskin/Thierry, Péruwelz
Poulain-Pirenne/P., Philippeville
Prenen/Luc, Peer
Quoilin/Eddy, Paliseul
Remy/Richard, Philippeville
Reubrecht/Roland, Poperinge
Ridelle/Sonia, Philippeville
Rigaux/Valérie, Profondeville
Roebroeks-Schyns G., Plombières
Roegiers/Dirck, Philippeville
Roland-Duchemin/Christian, Pont-A-Celles
Roland/Willy, Péruwelz
Roussy/Jean-Pierre, Péruwelz
Ryckeboer/Thierry, Pittem
Samoïlenko/Jean-Marie, Pont-A-Celles
Schelkens/Francis, Puurs
Simons/Nele, Peer
Ska/Jean-Louis, Pepinster
Skrzypczak/Alfred, Péruwelz
SPRL VANCOPPERNOLLE-LECOUVET, Pecq
Staelens/D., Philippeville
Stenhouse/A., Profondeville
Stevens/V., Puurs
Stievenard/Guy, Péruwelz
Struye/Marc, Poperinge
Sygut-Jottard/Dominique, Péruwelz
Thirion/Martine, Pont-A-Celles
Tison/Jean-Pierre, Péruwelz
Toisoul-Georges/Benoît, Profondeville
Tombois-Cayet/T., Profondeville
Van Bruwaene/Yves, Poperinge
Van Coninckxloo/Luc, Putte
Vandamme/Hugues, Pont-A-Celles
Vandeberg/Philippe, Pepinster
Vandeloise-Simaeys, Pont-A-Celles
Van Den Bergh/Linda, Puurs
Vandevoorde/Robert, Pittem
Van Hessche/Daniel, Pittem
Vanhoucke/B., Poperinge
Vanovervelt/André, Pecq
Van Praet/Marc, Puurs
Vermeulen/Alex, Putte
Vigneron/Laurent, Philippeville
Vleminckx/Alfons, Puurs
Vos/I., Puurs
Vulsteke/Hubert, Roesbrugge
Wary-Thys/W., Pont-A-Celles
Wauterickx/Jean, Pepingen
Willems/Francis, Puurs
Wérion-Bruneau/E., Péruwelz
Zanatta/Ganni, Péruwelz
Biefnot/Chantal, Quaregnon
Caufriez/Rebecca, Quevy
Delhaye Pol, Quaregnon
De Pourbaix/Francoise, Quevy
Descamps/Jean-Pierre, Quiévrain
Desmet/Gaëtan, Quevy
Diforti/Rosario, Quaregnon
Di Paolo/Nadia, Quaregnon
Dordain/Veronique, Quiévrain
Ducarne/B., Quevy
Dufour/Francois, Quiévrain
Duquenne/Arthur, Quiévrain
Gaillard/Nicolas, Quevy
Hayoit/Didier, Quaregnon
Houdart/Guy, Quaregnon
Huberland/Annick, Quevy
Joris/Marie-Louise, Quevy
Jourdain/Gilbert, Quevy
Lallemand/J.-L., Quevy
Lechien/Alain, Quaregnon
Lecocq/Mauricette, Quiévrain
Lhost/Jean, Quaregnon
Martin/Ingrid, Quiévrain
Masqueiller/Suzette, Quevy
Neuville/Jacques, Quaregnon
Pallucco-Masson/Christophe, Quaregnon
Piotrowski/Nadége Marika Dèborah, Quaregnon
Ronval/Edgard, Quaregnon
Scouvemont/Jean-Charles, Quiévrain
Simon M., Quaregnon
Strebelle/Frédéric, Quevy
Tissage des Flandres sa, Quaregnon
Vallez/André, Quaregnon
Adant-Feys/Guy, Rumes
Adriaensen I., Rijkevorsel
Ancion-Radelet/T., Fléron
Andrin/Philippe, Rixensart
Aniset/Marielle, Rochefort
Annaert/Jean-Michel, Rixensart
Antoine/Fabienne, Rochefort
Appelmans/Marc, Roosdaal
Arnould/Dominique, Rochefort
Arteel/Lucie, Roeselare / Roulers
Baert-Verdonckt/D., Roeselare / Roulers
Bailly/A., Rixensart
Bastin/Luc, Rotselaar
Bazier-Tinant/N., Rixensart
BEATSE/PHILIPPE, Ronse / Renaix
Beernaert/Julien, Roeselare / Roulers
Benoit/Marylene, Rebecq
Berge/Martine, Rixensart
Bernard/Roland, Remicourt
Bertrand/Th, Rixensart
Blancke/Luc, Ranst
Blockx/Marc, Ravels
Bodeux/Marie-Noëlle, Remicourt
Bodeux/S., Habay
Broux/Grégory, Rumes
Bruynooghe/Dirk, Roeselare / Roulers
Bruynooghe/Peter, Roeselare / Roulers
Burnotte/Christiane, Rixensart
Buttolo/Anetta, Fléron
Cabolet/Dominique, Rixensart
Cadiat/Fabienne, Rebecq
Cap Forme, Rumes
Cardyn/Emile, Rixensart
Charlier/E., Rochefort
C.H. Kiné, Ramillies
Cloet/Rene, Roeselare / Roulers
Coenraets/Bénédicte, Rixensart
Conjaerts/Louis, Ravels
Coopman-Belderbos/G., Rumst
Coppens/Thibault, Rixensart
Cornelle-De Vreese/Brigitte, Ramillies
Cornette/Philippe, Rixensart
Darcis/A., Riemst
Davin/Christophe, Rochefort
Davin/Hubert, Rochefort
De Backer/Pol, Rumst
Debens/François, Remicourt
Debeuckelaere/Stefaan, Roeselare / Roulers
De Bevere/Leen, Roeselare / Roulers
De Bondt/Bert, Rotselaar
Debusseré/Guillaume, Roeselare / Roulers
Decaestecker-Jacobs/Kris, Roeselare / Roulers
Deceuninck-Verstraete/M., Roeselare / Roulers
Dejehansart-De Cock/Florimond, Renaix / Ronse
De Kinderen-Hermans/Luc, Ravels
De Kinderen/Kris, Ravels
Dekoninck/Brigitte, Rixensart
Delporte/Marie-Françoise, Rumes
Delporte/Vincent, Rochefort
Demaiffe/Yvan, Ramillies
de Marneffe/F., Rochefort
De Mets/Erica, Renaix / Ronse
Demeulenaere-Fournier/Koen, Roeselare / Roulers
Denis/Pierrette, Rixensart
Depriester/Edith, Renaix / Ronse
Derdeyn/Jos, Riemst
Dermiens/Olivier, Rixensart
Derudder/M., Renaix / Ronse
Deslee/Etienne, Rebecq
Desprets - Beauduin Y., Rixensart
Detailleur/Joost, Roeselare / Roulers
Devos/Eddy, Renaix / Ronse
De Vos/Frédéric, Renaix / Ronse
de Vreese-Cornelle/Brigitte, Ramillies
De Vreese/Pierre, Rixensart
Dewaele/Eddy, Roeselare / Roulers
Dewasme, Rumes
De Wolf/Gustaaf, Ranst
Dhooge/Peter, Renaix / Ronse
Dierckx/Rafael, Ranst
Doutreligne/Herve, Rixensart
Dr. Xavier Van Weehaeghe, Roeselare / Roulers
Duchateau/Myriam, Rixensart
Dufait/John, Rixensart
Dumont/Delphine, Rochefort
Dumont/Patrick, Rebecq
Dumoulin/Anne-Pascale, Rochefort
Dutrieux/Paul, Rumes
Eechaute/Olivier, Rixensart
Eelen/Hannes, Rijkevorsel
Eelen/Joannes, Rijkevorsel
Fauvart-Vandenbruwaene/H., Roeselare / Roulers
Fougnies-Van Cuyck/A., Rixensart
Fouquemberg/J.-M., Rumes
Frijters/Ilse, Ravels
Gabriel, Cabinet/J., Rochefort
Gabriel/J., Rochefort
Garot/Alain, Rixensart
Geens-Van Hellemont/J.-M., Rotselaar
Gheerolfs/Jean-Luc, Renaix / Ronse
Ghem/Maurice, Rebecq
Giandon/Sandra, Rebecq
Giaux/Annette, Rixensart
Gielen/Pierre, Riemst
Gillet/Bernard, Rendeux
Glorieux/Jean-Baptiste, Rumes
Goeminne/Luc, Roeselare / Roulers
Goutière/A., Rixensart
Graffe/Corinne, Rixensart
Gregoire/P., Remicourt
Guisset/Anne-Sophie, Remicourt
Guns/Yves, Rixensart
Hermans/E., Ravels
Hessels-Louwyck/J., Roeselare / Roulers
Himpe/Hans, Renaix / Ronse
Hita Cortes/Manuel, Rouvroy
Holmstock/Paul, Ranst
Josson/Robert, Renaix / Ronse
Kindermans/E., Rixensart
Kosa/Sebestyen, Rixensart
Lafaut/Gabriel, Roeselare / Roulers
Lambrechts/Guido, Ravels
Landuyt-Debruycker/G., Roeselare / Roulers
Lannoye/Christian, Rixensart
Latrez-Saelen/A., Roeselare / Roulers
Laurent/Claudine, Rochefort
Leblanc/Jean-Luc, Habay
Lefebvre/Bernard, Rendeux
Leonard/Laurence, Rixensart
Leroy-Van Hooydonk/Philippe, Rochefort
Lofgren Walter, Rumst
Machiroux/Christophe, Remicourt
Maddens/Eric, Roeselare / Roulers
Marti/Alain, Remicourt
Mean/Marie, Rixensart
Meeusen R., Rotselaar
Meylemans P., Rotselaar
Micha/Henri, Remicourt
Michel Van den Abeele, Renaix / Ronse
Minnen/Wim, Rotselaar
Moerman/Bart, Roeselare / Roulers
Moutury/Jean-Pierre, Rumes
Nimmegeers/Claudine, Renaix / Ronse
Nivarlet/Vinciane, Rendeux
Nowé-Cappelle/K., Roeselare / Roulers
Oceh/Jean, Remicourt
OD Management & Consulting, Rixensart
Olivier-Lefèbvre/Pascal, Rumes
Olivier/Pascal, Rumes
Onclin, Riemst
Onsmonde/Frédéric, Rendeux
Paques/Thierry, Rixensart
Paquet-Charlier/M., Rochefort
Peeters/Jos, Retie
Peeters/Luk, Rijkevorsel
Peeters Ronny, Retie
Peeters-Theeuwes/D., Rijkevorsel
Plompen/Paul, Ravels
Plompen/Yvette, Retie
Pluym/Guy, Ravels
Ponteville/Francoise, Rixensart
Priem/Ann, Roeselare / Roulers
Proot/Bart, Roeselare / Roulers
Pype/Ann, Roeselare / Roulers
Rihoux-Thirion/Benoit, Rixensart
Rombouts-Bogaerts/Wilfried, Rijkevorsel
Rondeaux/Marie-Claire, Rochefort
Rorive/Jacques, Rebecq
Rorive/Jacques, Rebecq
Rosoux/Gaetan, Rochefort
Samelson/Joël, Rixensart
Santer/Benedicte, Rendeux
Semal Bart, Rumst
Smeets/Marc, Riemst
Smeets-Plusquin/B., Riemst
Sneyers-De Witte/Peter, Retie
Soetaert/Monique, Ranst
Somers/Paul, Rumst
Sonet D., Rendeux
SPELIERS/FERNAND, Roeselare / Roulers
Spies/Paul, Rixensart
Stiernon-Gregoire/Hubert, Remicourt
Teugels-Van Tricht/J., Rotselaar
Thomas/Bernard, Rixensart
Timmermans/Godelieve, Roosdaal
Tiston/Valérie, Rumes
Tylleman/Monique, Roeselare / Roulers
Ulrix-Proesmans/E., Tongeren / Tongres
Van Breuze/Jean-Marc, Rixensart
Van Cleemput-Peersmans/Ive, Ranst
Vandecappelle José, Roeselare / Roulers
Vande Moortel/Nancy, Roeselare / Roulers
Vandenberghe/Xavier, Roeselare / Roulers
Van Den Bosch-Plettinx/C., Rumst
Vanden Broeke-Vandamme/D., Ronse / Renaix
Van Den Daele/Michel, Renaix / Ronse
Vanden Hoof/Erik, Ravels
Vandepitte/Albert, Roeselare / Roulers
Van Der Bauwhede/Dirk, Ruiselede
Vanderheere/Marleen, Roeselare / Roulers
Vanderlinden/Pascale, Rixensart
Vandevelde-Balcaen/B., Ronse / Renaix
Van Eester/Louis, Ranst
Vanescote/Annette, Rixensart
Van Eyndhoven/Ann, Ravels
Vanherpen/Jean-Paul, Renaix / Ronse
Van Hooydonk/Nathalie, Rochefort
Van Lindt Th., Rumst
Van Meerhaege/Norbert, Renaix / Ronse
Van Merode/Luc, Rijkevorsel
Van Oosten-Bouwen/Eric, Ranst
Vanorbeek/Nancy, Tongeren / Tongres
Van Overbeke/Ingrid, Rumst
Vanparys-Tylleman/Johny, Roeselare / Roulers
Van Roey/Alain, Rixensart
Van Schoorisse/Jean-Pierre, Ronse / Renaix
Vanschoorisse/Virginie, Renaix / Ronse
Vantomme-Uyterhoeven/Roger, Ranst
Van Tongerloo/Suzy, Habay
Verbanck-Sagon/P., Roeselare / Roulers
Verdickt/Isabelle, Rixensart
Vergote-Detavernier/M., Roeselare / Roulers
Vergucht/Hubert, Renaix / Ronse
Verhoeft/Micheline, Rixensart
Verlinden/Eric, Ruiselede
Vermandere-Defoort/P., Roeselare / Roulers
Vermeersch/Joris, Roeselare / Roulers
Vermer/François, Rochefort
Verstraete/Geertrui En Marieke, Roeselare / Roulers
Victor/Sofie, Rotselaar
Wallays/Luc, Roeselare / Roulers
Wambersy/Axelle, Rebecq
Wayteck/Marie-Jeanne, Rebecq
Wimmenauer/D., Raeren
Windels/Marc, Roeselare / Roulers
Wolfs/Christophe, Riemst
Yernaux/P., Ramillies
Acke-Peeters, Steenokkerzeel
Adams/Luc, Schoten
Adams-Mortelmans, Adams/L., Luc, Schilde
Aggregates & Finance, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Alfonso/P., Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Allaert/Christine, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Allard/Pierre-Andre, Sambreville
Anciaux-Deborsu/A., Seraing
Ancion/Jean-Marie, Saint-Léger
Andreini/Ch, Seraing
Ansciaux/Benoit, Saint-Ghislain
Architectenbureau Chiapparo, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Baetens/Danny, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Bailly/Christelle, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Bailly/Jean-Claude, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Barbason-Determe/Y., Sprimont
Barberini/Samuel, Velaine-sur-Sambre
Baré/Patrick, Seraing
Bartoszewicz/Christine, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Bastings/Philippe, Soumagne
Bastin-Vander Heyden/F., Sprimont
Bayer/Dominique, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Beckx Steve, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Beelen/Annick, Sint-Genesius-Rode / Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Beens/Peter, Steenokkerzeel
Begaux/Jean, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Beguin/Philippe, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Belenger/Paulette, Saint-Ghislain
Ben Youssef/Sifiene, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Berlemont/Eric, Saint-Ghislain
Bertinchamps/Didier, Sambreville
Bertrand/Jean-Baptiste, Sombreffe
Bink/Wilfried, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
BLOCKMANS/BEATRICE, Steenokkerzeel
Bocklandt/Lucie, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Boen Axel, Schelle
Bonte/Frederic, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Borsus/Claude, Somme-Leuze
Bosteels-Vierbergen/J., Sint-Gillis-Waas
Bougnet/Christophe, Soumagne
Boulanger J-L., Seraing
Bourguet/Jean-Claude, Sivry-Rance
Bracke-Urbinati/D&F, Sambreville
Braemscheute/Christiaan, Sint-Martens-Latem
Brehain/Eric, Soumagne
Bérode/C., Sombreffe
Brouns/Frieda, Schilde
Bruyère/J., Seraing
Bruyr/Philippe, Sambreville
Buchet/M., Saint-Ghislain
Bulthez/Bernadette, Schoten
Cabinet de Kynésithérapie MH Guillaume, Sprimont
Callebaut/Cindy, Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Calmant/Paulette, Sambreville
Capitanini/Giovani, Saint-Ghislain
Cappelle/Marouschka, Staden
Carlier-Capelle/A., Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Carminati/Lorenzo, Saint-Ghislain
Casu-Malaise, Saint-Ghislain
C.D.M.E., Soumagne
Centre De Kiné, Sambreville
Centre Lg Reeduc Mot Kine, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Ceulemants/Hilde, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Chabot/Alix, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Chardon/Jerome, Seneffe
Chauveheid/Dominique, Stavelot
Chomé-Pirson/P., Sint-Genesius-Rode / Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Claes-Meyers/R., Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Claessens/Emiel, Stekene
Claes-Vandepoele/W., Staden
Cliquet/Raymond, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Coeck/Christine, Sint-Amands
Coeck-Van Pottelberghe/M., Schelle
Colinet/Joel, Soumagne
Collette/Frédéric, Sainte-Ode
Colson/Annette, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Colson/Bart, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Cool/Francois, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Coosemans/Bart, Steenokkerzeel
Cornelis F., Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Crucifix/Viviane, Seraing
Crunelle/Christiane, Saint-Ghislain
Cuypers/Ludo, Stabroek
Dagneaux/Gh, Sivry-Rance
Dagneaux/Nicole, Sivry-Rance
Dambrin/Olivier, Saint-Ghislain
Darot/Stéphane, Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse
Daussogne/Gérard, Seraing
Debatty/Jean-Claude, Seraing
De Bock/Greet, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
De Bonnaire/A., Schilde
De Brabander-Lanssens/K., Staden
de Bue/Annelies, Stabroek
Decat-Dupont/Marie-Claire, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
De Ceuster R., Schoten
Dechamps/Jean-François, Seraing
De Clerck-Clerbois/L., Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
De Clippeleir/Bernadette, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Decocq-Charles J.-F., Saint-Ghislain
De Cort/C., Sint-Amands
Decoster & Corvers, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
De Coster/Wendy, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
De Deurwaerder/Bernard, Spiere-Helkijn / Espierres-Helchin
Dedonder/Patricia, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Defossez-Masseaux/P., Saint-Ghislain
Degée-Delmartino/S., Sprimont
Deglasse/Rita, Saint-Ghislain
Delannoy/E., Seneffe
Delbar/I., Spiere-Helkijn / Espierres-Helchin
Delbouille-Brabants/P., Seraing
Delbrouck/Eric, Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse
Delforge/Willy, Sambreville
Delille/Aurélie, Saint-Ghislain
Delouvroy/Baudouin, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Delvaux Mme/D., Seraing
De Maeseneire/Thierry, Sambreville
De Maré/Marc, Saint-Hubert
De Meuter/K., Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Demeyer/Guy, Saint-Ghislain
De Pierpont/Philippe, Sombreffe
Deposson/Mireille, Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse
Deprez/Karin, Staden
De Proft/L., Schelle
Deroanne/Didier, Stavelot
De Roo Vicky, Sint-Martens-Latem
De Schinkel/Marc, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
De Smaele/Hilda, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
De Smaele/Hilda, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Desmet/Caroline, Schilde
De Smet/Katleen, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Dessart/Genevieve, Heers
Dessoy-Calay/R., Sainte-Ode
De Swert-Braeckman/G., Sint-Katelijne-Waver
De Vleeschauwer/K., Stekene
De Vos/S., Schelle
De Vriese-Gemoets/L., Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
De Vroe/Marika, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
De Winter-Degroodt/D., Stabroek
D'Harcour/Roger, Sprimont
Dhollander/Piet, Stekene
Dhondt/Monique, Sint-Martens-Latem
Dierickx/Pascale, Sint-Martens-Latem
Dijon/Beatrice, Soumagne
Dirix/Corinne, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Distelmans/Etienne, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Doumont/Jean-Luc, Sambreville
Druart-Wouters/Marc, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Dubois/Michele, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Dubois/Thierry, Seraing
Dumoulin-Muylle, Seneffe
DYXA, Seraing
Engelbosch/Dany, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Evenepoel/Brigitte, Schoten
Falla/Georges, Seraing
Falla/Georges, Seraing
Favette/Jean-François, Seraing
Ferraretto/Albert, Seraing
Fevry/Patrick, Saint-Ghislain
Flagothier/Michel, Sprimont
Flamme/Fenelon, Saint-Ghislain
Fontenelle/Brigitte, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Fouillien/Willy, Sprimont
Fraiture/Pierre, Spa
Franck/Pierre, Soumagne
Francois/Jean, Seraing
Frankinet-Huveneers/P.-S., Sprimont
Frédérick/A.-M., Spa
Frédérick/P., Seraing
Frehis/Dominique, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Fringuellini/Giovanni, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Frisson/Claire, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Fysical Health Line, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Fysiokin cvba, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Gabriel/Ingrid, Stoumont
Gaillard/Monique, Sambreville
Gailly/Piet, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Galand/Robert, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Galasso/I., Seraing
Garin/Jean-Pierre, Sprimont
Gavray/Raphael, Sprimont
Geert Beirnaert, Sinaai-Waas
Gemoets/Eva, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Gemoets/Ruth, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Gendebien-Caremme/Jacques, Soumagne
Georlette-Moreau/J., Sambreville
GERARD KINESITHERAPIE, Spa
Germay/Philippe, Seraing
Geuzaine/Philippe, Soumagne
Geyskens-Vanormelingen/J., Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Gheldof/Peter, Staden
Ghysens/Herman, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Giele/Veronique, Sambreville
Gillard/Luc, Seraing
Gillerot/Sophie, Sombreffe
Godefroid/Christine, Stabroek
Godry-Desutter, Sint-Genesius-Rode / Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Goffinet/Philippe, Saint-Léger
Goossens/Viky, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Goris/Patrick, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Govaerts/Josee, Sint-Amands
Graindourze/Joseph, Heers
Grandchamps/Brigitte, Seraing
Grandjean/Alain, Seraing
Grandjean/François, Seraing
Grandjean/Jose, Seraing
Greco-Di Piazza/F., Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Grede/Diane, Seneffe
Gremo/Marc, Sainte-Ode
Gressens/Denis, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Grégoire/Laurence, Sambreville
Grulois-Duvivier/B., Saint-Ghislain
Guidolin/André, Seraing
Guidolin/Angelo, Seraing
Guillaume-Denis/P., Somme-Leuze
Hac/S., Stavelot
Hallet/Pierre, Sainte-Ode
Hannart/Olivier, Seneffe
Hanon-Elegeert/B., Sint-Genesius-Rode / Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Hanssen-Seidel/Hans, Schilde
Havard/Philippe, Spa
Hecquet/Gilbert, Saint-Ghislain
Hellebaut L.E., Sint-Martens-Latem
Henneaux/François, Saint-Hubert
Henneaux/Pierre, Saint-Hubert
Henning/Jacques, Sprimont
Henriet/Catherine, Sambreville
HENRIJEAN/CLAUDE, Spa
Henrijean/Corinne, Spa
Henry/Veronique, Sombreffe
Herbaut-Spandel/E., Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Herlinvaux/Lara, Sambreville
Hertay/Marie, Seraing
Heusquin/Jacques, Spa
Heyrman/Annette, Schilde
Higuet/Nicole, Seneffe
Higuet/Nicole, Seneffe
Hoefnagels/Jan, Schilde
Honoré/P., Saint-Ghislain
Horlait/Patricia, Seneffe
Houet-Dubois/J., Seraing
Hubert/Rudy, Saint-Ghislain
Huby-Lenain, Seneffe
Huet/Georges, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Hugue-Mathieu/T., Sambreville
Huygen/Sven, Stabroek
Jacobs/Charles, Sombreffe
Jacobs/Dirk, Sint-Gillis-Waas
Jacobs/Kris, Sint-Gillis-Waas
Janssens/Michel, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Jasselette/L., Seraing
Jolis/Jacques, Seneffe
Kaeckenbeeck/Baudouin, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Kalenga/Edgard, Spa
Kaliatsoudis/Antonia, Saint-Ghislain
Kaliatsoudis/Antonia, Saint-Ghislain
K. Baeten, Sinaai-Waas
Kempeneers/Gerrit, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Kenens/Jean-Luc, Seraing
Kersschot/A., Schilde
Kine Luc Van Ranst, Van Ranst L., Schoten
Kineprktijk Declerck Co, Schoten
Kinon/Charles, Soumagne
Kiné Vercruyssen, Stabroek
Koch/Waldo, Stabroek
Koch/Waldo, Stabroek
Koos/Christine, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Krols/Els, Schilde
Lacasse/Bernard, Spa
Lambrecht/Sandra, Soumagne
Laperre-Pieters/L., Staden
Laurent/Daniel, Sint-Genesius-Rode / Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Laurent/Pascale, Sambreville
Laureys/Karin, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Leblanc/André, Sambreville
Lecarte/Denis, Somme-Leuze
Lechanteur-Neutjens/Isabelle, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Lecrenier/Patrick, Sambreville
Lefebvre/Colette, Seneffe
Legrand/André, Seraing
Lejeune/Mf, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Leleux/Catherine, Saint-Ghislain
Lemoine-Monville/Isabelle, Spa
Lenoir/Alain, Spa
Leroy/Marie-Rose, Seraing
Leruet/Patrick, Soumagne
Leruet/Patrick, Soumagne
Lesage/A., Saint-Ghislain
Lesuisse/Martine, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Leten/Erik, Sint-Gillis-Waas
Levrie/Christian, Sambreville
Lhermitte/Henri, Somme-Leuze
Libert/Pierre, Spa
Liekens-De Smet/R., Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Lienard/Pierre, Sivry-Rance
Loriaux/Eric, Sambreville
Lowette Dimitri, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Luc Bernard, Sainte-Ode
Lutgen/Guido, Schilde
Luyckx-De Jaeger Braet/W., Sint-Laureins
Lybeert/Karel, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Maes/Roland, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Magnette/Eric, Somme-Leuze
Malfroid/Patrick, Saint-Léger
Maltaux/Jeanne-Marie, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Marchetti/Oreste, Seraing
Marinutti-Dal Dorgo/R., Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse
Marot/C., Somme-Leuze
Martin/Françoise, Stavelot
Masuy/L., Stoumont
Materne/Baudouin, Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse
Mathei-Heyman/F., Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Maton-Wyard/Jean-Claude, Saint-Ghislain
Mawet/Annie, Seraing
Meekers-Romsee/J., Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Meersschaert/Chris, Stekene
Menschaert Nathalie, Sint-Martens-Latem
Mention/Delphine, Saint-Ghislain
Mercenier-Blanjean/Bernard, Stavelot
Meulemans K., Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Meuser/Patrick, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Michaluk/W., Seraing
Michel-Quintard/X., Saint-Ghislain
Mijten/Rita, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Militello/Sandro, Sprimont
Minnebo M., Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Misonne-Jamoulle/T., Sambreville
Missotten-Ghyssens, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Moens & Wellens, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Moiny-Blondiau/Philippe, Saint-Ghislain
Mollekens/Marc, Schoten
Monfort-Probst Michel, Seraing
Montbrun/Felix, Seraing
Monville-Lemoine/J.-M., Spa
Moris/Paul, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Mutualité Socialiste du Luxembourg, Saint-Hubert
Niesen/M., Seraing
Nissen/Philippe, Stoumont
Noville/Denis, Heers
Nuyts/Lucienne, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Nys/Luc, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Oger/Didier, Seneffe
O.M.T. S.Johnson bvba, Stabroek
Pannier-Daelman Leo, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Paquay/Michele, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Parizel/Blandine, Saint-Hubert
Paul/Eric, Seraing
Paulus/J-M, Saint-Hubert
Pauwels-Otten/J., Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Peeters/Erik, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Peeters/Gerrit, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Peeters/Paul, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Peeters/Wim, Schoten
Pelckmans/Willy, Schilde
Pharmacie Martin F., Stavelot
Pierret/Jean, Saint-Hubert
Pieters/Rozanne, Staden
Pinte/Eric, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Plennevaux/Thierry, Seraing
Plisnier/Roger, Seneffe
Pochet/Rudi, Sambreville
Pondeville/Gauthier, Sombreffe
Poot/Patrick, Seraing
Pottier/Frédéric, Spa
Proost/Jozef, Stekene
Public Relations Services, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Pura, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Quoilin/Jeanine, Seneffe
Radoux/Hugues, Spa
Ramakers/Wilfried, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Reconnu/Gauthier, Sombreffe
Reginster/Léon, Seraing
Reginster/Pierre, Seraing
Renaud/Monique, Sprimont
Rennuy/Florence, Velaine-sur-Sambre
Rieder/Tom, Sint-Martens-Latem
Rita Vermeulen & Partners, Sint-Gillis-Waas
Robert/Maurice, Sambreville
Rocchi/Philippe, Seraing
Roland/Claude, Seneffe
Roland/Victor, Sambreville
Rollé/Pierre, Soumagne
Rosart/Pierre, Sambreville
Rose-Crenier/Danielle, Soumagne
Roymans/Anne, Schoten
Rubay/Cécile, Sombreffe
Rubay-Sanquin/Jp, Sambreville
Ryckeboer/Jozef, Staden
Saenen/K., Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Scarinci/Ferdinando, Seraing
Schelfaut-Rotthier/Filip, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Scheuren/Philippe, Saint-Ghislain
Schoemans-Guillaume/C., Seraing
Schurmans/Paula, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Selfslagh/Lucie, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Sibille/Vincent, Seneffe
Simon/Luc, Seraing
Slagmolen-Vandenbon/J., Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Smal/Ch., Sombreffe
Smal/Gaby, Sombreffe
Smets/Jan, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Sneepers-Biquet/Alain, Sprimont
Snykers/Frank, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Solowianiuk-Nameche/A., Soumagne
Speleman/Patrick, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Spits-Wetzels/M., Soumagne
Stalars/Luc, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Stamatopoulos/Kimon, Sambreville
Stassart-De Keyser/A., Soumagne
Steyaert/Nathalie, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Stoffels Chris, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Stoffels/Lieve, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Sweldens-Moiës/K., Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Syndicat Royal D'Initiative de Saint Hubert asbl, Trésorier Pierret, Saint-Hubert
Tanghe/Magdalena, Staden
Tersago-Kinschots/Gabriel, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Testa-Piquois/Gaetana, Seraing
Teucq/Annie, Seneffe
Therapeutisch Centrum, Schoten
Thibaut/Karl, Sombreffe
THONNARD/MARIE-HELENE, Soumagne
Thysebaert-Dewaide/T., Spa
Toppet/Christine, Seraing
Triest/Pierre, Sint-Amands
Trillet/Carole, Soumagne
Trommelmans/Maria, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
T.T.Kine, Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse
Ulichnowski/Lucien, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Uystepruyst-Descamps/Iabelle, Saint-Ghislain
Valaert/Eric, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Van Aken F. Kinesitherapie, Schelle
Vandamme/Siegfried, Staden
Vandenbosch/Romain, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Van Den Broeck/Frederik, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Vandensavel/Patrick, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Vandepoel/Ann, Staden
Van De Poll/Tom, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Vandeput/Patrick, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Vander Beken/Dirk, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Vander Borght V., Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Van Der Brempt/Francis, Stabroek
Vandergeten/Hendrina, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Vanderheyden/Damien, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Van Der Looven/Judith, Schoten
Vandermolen/Karel, Schoten
van der Poel/H., Schoten
Vandevelde-Van Pevenage/J., Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Vandeweghe/Isabelle, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Van de Wijngaert-Sacré/R., Saint-Georges-Sur-Meuse
Van Diest-Breda, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Van Dooren/Martine, Schilde
Van Goethem bvba, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Vanhaelewyn/Rudy, Staden
Van Haver/Patricia, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Vanhecke/Anneke, Sint-Laureins
Van Hecke/Jan, Schilde
Van Hecke/John, Sint-Martens-Latem
Vanheer/Els, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Van Hoeck/Sandra, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Van Hoorde/Gilbert, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Van Hooste/Erika, Stekene
Van Impe/Anne-Marie, Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Vanleeuw-Castermans/T., Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Vanmechelen/M., Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Vanormelingen/An, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Van Peteghem/William, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Van Raemdonck-Van Daele/Steven, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Van Steenlandt-Lossie, Sint-Gillis-Waas
Vanwersch/Sylvie, Seraing
Vercammen/Guy, Sombreffe
Vercauteren/Dirk, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Vercauteren/O, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Vergauwen-Samson/P., Sint-Gillis-Waas
Verhoeven/Henri, Schoten
Vermeiren-Van Loock/Eric, Schilde
Vermet/Luc, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Vermeulen/Robert, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Vermiert C., Schilde
Verrezen Kinesitherapie bvba, Schelle
Verrycken/An, Sint-Truiden / Saint-Trond
Vervloesem/Jurgen, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Vieux Mayeur, Seraing
Vleminckx Myriam, Osteopaat Do., Rhode-Saint-Genèse / Sint-Genesius-Rode
Vosch/Noella, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem / Montaigu-Zichem
Vranken Arno, Heers
Waroquier/Jacqueline, Sint-Gillis-Waas
Wattecamps/Sylvianne Marguerite, Saint-Ghislain
Wauters/Lieven, Sint-Niklaas / Saint-Nicolas
Welter/M.-F., Seraing
Werpin/Isabelle, Soumagne
Wibrin, Cabinet-Kiné/André, Seraing
Wielandts/Marleentje, Schoten
Wilboorts/Luc, Schilde
Willaert Luc, Staden
Willem/Henri, Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Willem/J.-M., Saint-Nicolas(Liege)
Willems/Alain, Sombreffe
Wilmotte/Laurence, Seraing
Wiseur-Bernier/Philippe, Sombreffe
Woos/Eric, Seraing
Zakenkantoor Europ, Schilde
Zaman-Verhegge/Bert, Sint-Gillis-Waas
A.D.N. MANUAL CONCEPT, Thuin
Adriaenssens/E., Tremelo
Allaerts/Karin, Turnhout
Ameel-Dieryckx/J., Torhout
Aumann/J.-M., Borgloon / Looz
Balbeur-Ferauche, Tenneville
Baüning/Nathalie, Turnhout
Bastin/Annie, Thuin
Bednar/Thomas, Trooz
Bekaert/Frieda, Torhout
Belpaire/Marie-Pascale, Tervuren
Bernard/Olivier, Thimister-Clermont
Bernar/Koen, Tielt-Winge
Beuken/S., Thimister-Clermont
Billiet-Depuydt/F., Tielt
Bol-Vande Casteele/P., Tinlot
Bonnier - Aubry/Christophe, Thuin
Bonte/Raymonda, Torhout
Boogaerts/Marc, Tienen / Tirlemont
Boosten/Jozef, Tongeren / Tongres
Bossier-Cagnie, Torhout
Bouhon-Tinlot/J., Theux
Brandt/Maryse, Trooz
Brisbois/Veronique, Theux
Bruggeman - Van Vlierberghe/R - A, Temse / Tamise
Brys/Hector, Temse / Tamise
Casteleyn/Martine, Temse / Tamise
Catoir-Serruys/M., Thuin
Charlier/Magali, Thimister-Clermont
Christiaens/Benedicte, Tongeren / Tongres
Coninx/Nico, Borgloon / Looz
Coorens/Rudi, Tervuren
Cormanne/Fabienne, Theux
Crahay/Michel, Theux
Crutzen/Paul, Temse / Tamise
Cuisenaire/Philippe, Thuin
Cumps/Martine, Tervuren
Cuveele/Steven, Tervuren
Dalne/Nancy, Thuin
Darcis/A., Riemst
Davin/Yvette, Trooz
Declercq-Louagie/B., Torhout
Declercq/Sabine, Tielt
De Cock/Peter, Temse / Tamise
De Croix/I., Tielt
Degreef/Marc, Tremelo
Dejonghe/Irené, Torhout
Delhez-Collin/N., Thimister-Clermont
De Lil/Henri, Tienen / Tirlemont
De Mont/Wim, Temse / Tamise
De Potter/M., Tongeren / Tongres
Deprez/Antoon, Tervuren
Depuydt/Katrien, Tielt
Derdeyn/Jos, Riemst
De Roeck-Huyghe/Gunter, Temse / Tamise
Desaever-Jamin, Tremelo
Descamps-Seghers, Thuin
De Smedt/L., Tienen / Tirlemont
Despontin/Françoise, Theux
Dessers-Wolters/J., Tongeren / Tongres
De Sutter/Sigrid, Tielt
Deulin-Bassier/C., Thuin
De Visschere/Monique, Tielt
Devos/B., Ternat
De Wandeler/Antoon, Torhout
D'Hooghe/Mariette, Temse / Tamise
Dierckx-Delvaux/Ghislain, Turnhout
Dieryckx/Annemie, Torhout
Dubois/L., Tenneville
Duhant/Laurent, Thuin
Durieux/Ivan, Tielt
Eelbode/Omer, Tielt
Emonts/Claire, Theux
Eraly/Peter, Tremelo
Feron/Ann, Temse / Tamise
Fobert/Marleen, Ternat
Frenoy-Van Den Abbeel/B., Tenneville
Gabellini/Fabian, Thuin
Gans-Havrenne/B., Trooz
Gauthier/Catherine, Tenneville
Gauthier-Michel/A., Tenneville
Georis-Duchesne/G., Trooz
Germeau/Jean, Trooz
Geuens-Putseys/L., Tielt-Winge
Ghijsens/Dieter, Tongeren / Tongres
Gielen/Daniel, Tongeren / Tongres
Gielen/Pierre, Riemst
Grootjans/Theophile, Tienen / Tirlemont
Gustin/Jean-Francois, Trois-Ponts
Halboister-Launoy/O., Trooz
Hanozet/André, Theux
Hardy/Fabienne, Thimister-Clermont
Hellebuyck Revalidatiewetenschappen&Kinesitherapie, Tielt
Henrioulle/Jp, Tielt-Winge
Herman/Carole, Thuin
Herman-Flouhr/J., Theux
Herroelen/Myriam, Tervuren
Hofman/Jan, Temse / Tamise
Hognoul/Sonia, Tienen / Tirlemont
Houben-Fagard/L., Tongeren / Tongres
Hubrechts/Kathleen, Tienen / Tirlemont
Jacques/Pierre, Thuin
Jans Marc Kiné cv, Ternat
Janssens/Gh, Tienen / Tirlemont
Jeangette-Henrard/M., Thimister-Clermont
Jochmans-Maes/Mario, Tielt-Winge
Johnson & Johnson Medical, Tienen / Tirlemont
Josten-Lecoq/Yves, Thuin
Kaisin-Derouck/M., Thuin
Kennis/Raymond, Turnhout
Kinepraktijk De Merode, Turnhout
Kinepraktijk Kinco, Tremelo
Labani Motlaghe/Hassan, Tervuren
Ladang Yves, Tienen / Tirlemont
Laenen/Rene, Turnhout
Lambert/Philippe, Tenneville
Lambiet/C., Thimister-Clermont
Lambrix-Metens/Geert, Tongeren / Tongres
Lardin/Jeanine, Thuin
Lebrun/Denis, Thuin
Le Cocq de Pletincx/Solange, Tervuren
Lecomte/Lionel, Tintigny
Leirs/Cyriel, Tongeren / Tongres
Leurquin/Martine, Thuin
Lic. Kinesitherapie Ph. Laurent, Tienen / Tirlemont
Ligi/Patrick, Thuin
Lison/Roger, Thuin
Lucassen/Ludo, Tongeren / Tongres
Luypaert/Francois, Tienen / Tirlemont
Maes-Pauwels/M., Tessenderlo
Manil/Daniel, Thuin
Méant-Lenzen/Christel, Theux
Mapiro, Ternat
Marsboom/Paul, Turnhout
Matagne/Marc, Theux
Meersman/Christine, Temse / Tamise
Mergaerts/Peter, Tremelo
Meyers/Peter, Tongeren / Tongres
Michaux/Leentje, Tielt
Mitchaux/Hilde, Tremelo
Moens/Koen, Tremelo
Mortier Kine bvba, Torhout
Navez/Henri, Thuin
Nicolas-Loncin/G., Thimister-Clermont
Onclin, Riemst
Optiforma, Tienen / Tirlemont
Paulet/Jean-Luc, Tellin
Paulus/Marc, Tenneville
Peeters/Alexandre, Theux
Philtjens/Patrick, Tongeren / Tongres
Pieters A., Torhout
Piraux/Vincent, Thuin
Pireau-Lerat/A., Thuin
Piret/Bruno, Tintigny
Poelmans/Daniel, Turnhout
Poffé/Eddy, Tienen / Tirlemont
Pollenus/Katrien, Tienen / Tirlemont
Portael/Lief, Turnhout
Proost/Annie, Turnhout
Reard-De Potter/M., Tongeren / Tongres
Regibo-Loyens/Amand, Tienen / Tirlemont
Renard/Paul, Thimister-Clermont
Robijns/Rudi, Tongeren / Tongres
Rogister/Louis, Trooz
Rondelez/Dirk, Torhout
Roumez/José, Trois-Ponts
Roux/J., Borgloon / Looz
Ruiters/Camille, Tongeren / Tongres
Salembier-Verheyden, Temse / Tamise
Santkin/Y., Trooz
Schaaf/Edouard, Tessenderlo
Schaubroeck/Sabine, Tielt
Senechal/Patrick, Tielt
Simon/B., Tongeren / Tongres
Simon Ch., Tenneville
Simons/Dirk, Turnhout
Smeets/Marc, Riemst
Smeets-Plusquin/B., Riemst
Smet/Annemie, Temse / Tamise
Smets/Willy, Tervuren
Somja/Christelle, Thimister-Clermont
Souverijns/Paul, Tongeren / Tongres
Stuer-Hemelaer/W., Temse / Tamise
Stulens/Ann, Tremelo
Swerts-Jans/Guido, Tongeren / Tongres
Tefnin/Nathalie, Theux
Therville/Daniel, Tervuren
Thewissen/Jan, Tongeren / Tongres
Thiebaut Racing, Theux
Thoonen/M., Tongeren / Tongres
Todts-Van Hemelrijk/Theo, Temse / Tamise
Tweepenninckx-Puystiens/G., Tienen / Tirlemont
Ulrix-Proesmans/E., Tongeren / Tongres
Uyttebroek/Marc, Tienen / Tirlemont
Vaesen/Marc, Trois-Ponts
Vanaerschot/Nadia, Tervuren
Vanallemeersch/Herman, Turnhout
Van Daele/Hilde, Torhout
Vandebril/Paul, Tessenderlo
Vande Capelle/E., Tielt
Vandecaveye/Tom, Temse / Tamise
Van De Leur-Van Dijck/Denise, Turnhout
Van Den Abbeel/Patricia, Tenneville
Vandenbossche-Gaudier/C., Thuin
Vandenhoute/Olivier, Tervuren
Vandeplas/A., Tienen / Tirlemont
Vandeplas/Alain, Tongeren / Tongres
Vandeplas/Lut, Tienen / Tirlemont
Van Der Beke/Bernard, Tongeren / Tongres
Vandersmissen/Christophe, Thuin
Vander Straeten/Emile, Tremelo
Van De Velde-Van Hecke bvba, Temse / Tamise
Van de Ven-Tessens, Tessenderlo
Vandeven/Wim, Tessenderlo
Van De Walle/C., Tielt
Vandewalle/Françoise, Thuin
Vandeweyer/Gaston, Turnhout
Van Deyck/Yves, Tielt-Winge
Van Dijck/Denise, Turnhout
Van Dijck/Rik, Turnhout
Van Duyse-Van Strydonck, Temse / Tamise
Van Dycke P., Temse / Tamise
Vangoidsenhoven/J., Tienen / Tirlemont
Van Heck/Juliette, Temse / Tamise
Van Houte/Tina, Torhout
Van Impe/An, Tremelo
Van Lierde-Nuyens/Francis, Turnhout
Van Lindt/S., Tienen / Tirlemont
Van Londersele/Annie, Ternat
Van Lysebeth Chantal bvba, Ternat
Vanmaele/Didier, Torhout
Van Mierlo-Campers/H., Turnhout
Vanorbeek/Nancy, Tongeren / Tongres
Van Rompaey/Ann, Tervuren
Van Rossem/Ambrosius, Ternat
Van Vaerenbergh/Gudrun, Ternat
Velghe/Annick, Torhout
Verbesselt/Francis, Tremelo
Verbist/Victor, Tienen / Tirlemont
Verdickt/Patrick, Temse / Tamise
Verhelst/Daniël, Torhout
Vervecken/Hilde, Tremelo
Vincent/Pascal, Theux
Walewyns-Deglume/J.-L., Thuin
Wertz/Philippe, Theux
Willy Volckaerts, Tremelo
Wilmots-Cuppens, Borgloon / Looz
Wilwerth/Didier, Theux
Windelinckx/Marleen, Tielt-Winge
Wissels/Koen, Tongeren / Tongres
Wolfs/Christophe, Riemst
Wygaerts/Albert, Tongeren / Tongres
Bardiaux/Jean-Paul, Uccle / Ukkel
Battaille/Isabelle, Uccle / Ukkel
Becker/Michel, Uccle / Ukkel
Beckers-Josz/P., Uccle / Ukkel
Berliner/Sophie, Uccle / Ukkel
Bernath/Mecy, Uccle / Ukkel
Bernimolin/Dominique, Uccle / Ukkel
Bikx/Marcelle, Uccle / Ukkel
Binard/Philippe, Uccle / Ukkel
Boland/Vincent, Uccle / Ukkel
Bourdelle/François, Uccle / Ukkel
Briquemont/Thierry, Uccle / Ukkel
Brossel/Dominique, Uccle / Ukkel
Centre Kiné et de Rééducation du Vertige, Uccle / Ukkel
Champagne/Olivier, Uccle / Ukkel
Charlier/Philippe, Uccle / Ukkel
Chaya-Moghrabi/Elie, Uccle / Ukkel
Cordier/Gisèle, Uccle / Ukkel
Dacquin/J., Uccle / Ukkel
Deckers/Sabine, Uccle / Ukkel
Declerck/Hugo, Uccle / Ukkel
De Jonghe/Michèle, Uccle / Ukkel
Deleener/Guido, Uccle / Ukkel
Dellisse-Brinck/W., Uccle / Ukkel
Demeuldre/Roland, Uccle / Ukkel
Denis-Dooms/G., Uccle / Ukkel
Denys/Claudine, Uccle / Ukkel
Desimpelaere/Francis, Uccle / Ukkel
De Trez/Jacques, Uccle / Ukkel
De Waele/L.-M., Uccle / Ukkel
De Wilde/Claudine, Uccle / Ukkel
Dupont/Jacques, Ukkel / Uccle
Etienne Tys, Uccle / Ukkel
Faurés/J., Uccle / Ukkel
Fontinoy/Anne-Marie, Uccle / Ukkel
Fosséprez/P., Uccle / Ukkel
Fransolet/Monique, Uccle / Ukkel
Gaillard-Bastin/M.-J., Uccle / Ukkel
Gaule/Christian, Uccle / Ukkel
Ghysels-Wilputte/P., Uccle / Ukkel
Gillis/Alain, Uccle / Ukkel
Glenisson-Maron/Katheline, Uccle / Ukkel
Gonçalves/Alain, Uccle / Ukkel
Grenez/Denise, Uccle / Ukkel
Groupe Houssa, Uccle / Ukkel
Guignard/André, Uccle / Ukkel
Hermans/Jacqueline, Uccle / Ukkel
Herpels-Vandendriessche/P., Ukkel / Uccle
Hirsch/D., Ukkel / Uccle
Jourquin/Jacqueline, Uccle / Ukkel
Junne-Van Den Steene/J., Ukkel / Uccle
Kasriel/Sylvaine, Uccle / Ukkel
Kerkhofs/A., Uccle / Ukkel
Kinosa, Uccle / Ukkel
Klees Sylvie, Uccle / Ukkel
Lemlyn/Michel, Uccle / Ukkel
Lequeux/Michel, Uccle / Ukkel
Lespineux/Alexandre, Uccle / Ukkel
Leunen/Joseph, Uccle / Ukkel
Lheureux/Chr, Uccle / Ukkel
Loerke/Caroline, Ukkel / Uccle
Loewenstein/J., Uccle / Ukkel
Loix/Clément, Bruxelles
Lombart/Etienne, Uccle / Ukkel
Lucas/Dominique, Uccle / Ukkel
Magain/Hugues, Uccle / Ukkel
Marin/Etienne, Uccle / Ukkel
Mertens/Anne-Francoise, Uccle / Ukkel
Messens-Dupont/V., Uccle / Ukkel
Mommer/Myriam, Uccle / Ukkel
Morleghem/Sylvie, Uccle / Ukkel
Morren/Paul, Ukkel / Uccle
Moyson/Michele, Ukkel / Uccle
Nerinckx/Nicole, Uccle / Ukkel
Neuville/Philippe, Uccle / Ukkel
Ney/Christiane, Uccle / Ukkel
Oeyen/Francine, Uccle / Ukkel
Ongenaed/Myriam, Uccle / Ukkel
Paulissen/Ch, Uccle / Ukkel
Petit/Nicole, Uccle / Ukkel
Poelman/Vincent, Uccle / Ukkel
Poulaert/Jean-Claude, Uccle / Ukkel
Puissant Baeyens/Kathleen, Uccle / Ukkel
Rampelbergh/Eric, Uccle / Ukkel
Robe-Waterlot/J., Uccle / Ukkel
Rochez/Jean, Uccle / Ukkel
Roelandt/Edwige, Uccle / Ukkel
Rucquoy-De Wit/J.-M., Uccle / Ukkel
Saerens/P., Philippe, Uccle / Ukkel
Salim/Tamer, Uccle / Ukkel
Smeets/Alain, Uccle / Ukkel
Sokal/Olivier, Uccle / Ukkel
Stockmans/François, Uccle / Ukkel
Taheri/Ali, Ukkel / Uccle
Thiebauld Charles, Uccle / Ukkel
Valfin, Uccle / Ukkel
Van Aerde/Ivan, Uccle / Ukkel
Van Celst/Marc, Uccle / Ukkel
Van Den Nest/Philippe, Uccle / Ukkel
Van De Velde/Guy, Ukkel / Uccle
Vandevelde/Marilène, Uccle / Ukkel
Van Helden/Jean-Michel, Ukkel / Uccle
Vanholsbeeck/Fr, Uccle / Ukkel
Van Lint Mme/R., Uccle / Ukkel
Vansteenwinckel/W., Ukkel / Uccle
Verrier & Associés, Uccle / Ukkel
Vico/Laurent, Uccle / Ukkel
Wathiong/Patricia, Uccle / Ukkel
Wemaere/Stéphane, Ukkel / Uccle
Zicot/Raymond, Uccle / Ukkel
Absil-Tits/J., Verviers
Antoine-Dumonceaux/F., Virton
Arnold/Chantal, Verviers
Bailleul/Patrick, Veurne / Furnes
Barla/Michel, Verviers
Baudenelle-Legrand/W., Verviers
Bellot/Emmanuel, Viroinval
Bergmans/Francis, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Bertrand/Isabelle, Verviers
Billot Alain, Virton
Bogaert-Fuchs Heck Ritter/M., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Boulangé-Golinvaux/André, Vielsalm
Bouvet/Fernand, Verviers
Boxho-Sastre/Françoise, Verviers
Brecht/André, Verviers
Breuer/Marc, Verviers
Brichard/Laurent, Virton
Cabay/Alain, Verviers
Centre Aqua Natal, Verviers
Chaineux P., Verviers
Christophe/Claire, Verviers
Close-Binet/D., Vielsalm
Corman/Michel, Verviers
Courtois/Jean-Philippe, Villers-La-Ville
Croquet-Lourtie/Véronique, Verviers
Dacier/Christiane, Verviers
Damoiseaux/Francois, Virton
Darimont/Andre, Verviers
Da Via-Darte/T., Verviers
Deblire/Bernard, Vielsalm
De Boelpaep/Steven, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
De Boelpaep/Steven, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
De Coninck-Vergauwen/P., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Dedecker-Weyers, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Defrance/Joelle, Verviers
Dehay M., Villers-Le-Bouillet
Delaunay/Olivier, Voeren / Fourons
Denis - Maquinay/M., Verviers
Denys/Christian, Verviers
Deschuymere/Dimitri, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
DE VOGHEL/OLIVIER, Villers-La-Ville
De Vruight/Ludivina, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Dewaide/Marianne, Verviers
De Zandloper, Veurne / Furnes
Dieltiens/Eric, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Dubois-Viellechner/J., Villers-La-Ville
Duffaut/Annick, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Emmerechts/Luc, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Forthomme-Lecomte/M., Vielsalm
Franck-Faymonville/B., Verviers
Gast/Christian, Verviers
Gaye/Mark, Verviers
Gilson/Robert, Vielsalm
Godfrind/René, Vaux-Sur-Sûre
Goffin/Mireille, Virton
Grosjean/Françoise, Verviers
Groulard/Pierre, Verviers
Hanzen/J.-P., Verviers
Hofman-Delanghe/E., Veurne / Furnes
Horrion-El Hajjaji/C., Verviers
Horrion/N., Verviers
Hubert/Nathalie, Virton
Hustin-Piquard/H., Virton
Jacob/Claire, Virton
Jacob/Michel, Villers-Le-Bouillet
Jacobs/Peter, Vosselaar
Jacquet/M.-C., Verviers
Jacquet/Sabine, Verviers
Julemont/Stephanie, Verviers
Kervyn/Paul, Viroinval
Koemoth/David, Verviers
Lallemand/Jean-Marie, Virton
Lambert-Demoustier/M.-P., Vaux-Sur-Sûre
Lambert/Edwina, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Lecomte/Anne-Françoise, Vielsalm
Ledoux/Alain, Verviers
Legros/S., Verviers
Lejeune-Viance/P., Vielsalm
Lely/René, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Lemarchand/Isabelle, Verviers
Lemmens/Chantal, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Leupe/Jean-Louis, Villers-La-Ville
Libert/Francis, Verviers
Libert-Matthys/J.-L., Villers-La-Ville
Lignoul/Vincent, Verviers
Lootvoet/Johnny, Veurne / Furnes
Mailleu/Eric, Voeren / Fourons
Masse/Regine, Villers-La-Ville
Massin/Jean-Claude, Verviers
Mathieu/Y., Verviers
Mathonet/Jean-Marie, Verviers
Mathonet-Pleyers/Jean-Marie, Verviers
Meurens/Anne-Sophie, Verviers
Michel/E., Verviers
Michiels/Mara, Vorselaar
Minne/Andre, Villers-La-Ville
Moens/Koen, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Moulan/Vincent, Verviers
Musculus, Vosselaar
Nelis/Frédéric, Villers-Le-Bouillet
Nelissen - Caucheteux/G., Verviers
Nizet/Sarah, Verviers
Noël/Véronique, Verviers
Page/Jaqueline, Villers-La-Ville
Pandey-Maniquet/L., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Paques-De Beck Jean, Villers-La-Ville
Peeters-Dubois, Vosselaar
Piron/Joseph, Verviers
Poblete-Adriaenssens/C., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Puissant/Johanns, Viroinval
Quoidbach-Demonty/E., Verviers
Read-Van Asbroeck/M., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Remience/Christine, Vaux-Sur-Sûre
Rijckmans-Droissart/F., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Robert/Joel, Villers-La-Ville
Rose/Catherine, Villers-La-Ville
ROWIES/MARC, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Rozenberg/Marc, Verviers
Saubain/Bernard, Veurne / Furnes
Scarinci/Ferdinand, Verviers
Schellens/Véronique, Villers-La-Ville
Schmetz/Louis, Verviers
Schonbrodt/Nelly, Verviers
Schyns/Anne, Verviers
Serpe-Lejeune/M., Verviers
Sizaire, Vielsalm
Stas/Marie-Claire, Villers-La-Ville
Stockx/Greta, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Stryckers/Frank, Vosselaar
Theck/Georges, Verviers
Thelen/Andree, Verviers
Thinibo bvba, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Tilquin/J-Y., Villers-Le-Bouillet
Tossens/Philippe, Fourons / Voeren
Toth/Sylvia, Verviers
Toulmonde/Philippe, Verviers
Tourbach/Philippe, Vielsalm
Vancamp/A., Villers-La-Ville
Van Campenhout-Schellens/Véronique, Villers-La-Ville
Vandenbussche/Luc, Veurne / Furnes
Vandermeersch/Gaby, Veurne / Furnes
Van de Walle/Valerie, Viroinval
Van De Woestyne/Marc, Virton
Van Geyseghem/L., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Van Hellemont/Agnes, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Vanlimbergen/Roger, Verviers
Van Lommel/Hilde, Vosselaar
Van Muylem/Ingrid, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Van Riet/Maggy, Villers-La-Ville
Verbesselt/Christiane, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Verbinnen/Jan, Vorselaar
Verhoeven-Legros/M., Verviers
Verstraete/Raphael, Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Vincent/Sébastien, Verviers
Voss/Christina, Verviers
Vériter/Sonia, Vielsalm
Waeyaert/Patrick, Veurne / Furnes
Walon-Favauge/M., Vilvoorde / Vilvorde
Willaert/Patrick, Veurne / Furnes
Winandy/Anne, Verviers
Zauwen-Baltus/A., Verviers
Zintzen-Counet/P., Verviers
A&BONE, Antwerpen / Anvers
Adam P., Liège / Luik
Adams/Katelijne, Antwerpen / Anvers
Albinovanus/Veronique, Liège / Luik
Amerlinck/Luc, Wevelgem
Andreux-Lemoine/Boris, Wanze
Antoine/C., Liège / Luik
Architecte André Henkinbrant, Architecture & Tech, Welkenraedt
Arcocha, Liège / Luik
Arickx/Isabelle, Waregem
Babouhot S.P.R.L., Walhain
Bachus-De Laet/F., Antwerpen / Anvers
Badot-Willaert/P., Wezembeek-Oppem
Baekelandt/Bernard, Wevelgem
Baert/Chantal, Wijnegem
Baetens-Meerschman/N., Waregem
Baetens/Raoul, Waregem
Baltus-Meens/M.-R., Welkenraedt
Baudewijn/Jaak, Wachtebeke
Baudez-Minne/Yves, Wemmel
Beckers/Paul, Antwerpen / Anvers
Beels/Regine, Waregem
Beguin/Marie-Christine, Wanze
Bergmans Willy, Antwerpen / Anvers
Bertrand/Etienne, Waterloo
Bettens/E., Willebroek
Beulen/A., Liège / Luik
Beulen/Sylvie, Liège / Luik
Blomme/G., Wingene
Blondeel/Paul, Wetteren
Bodson/Philippe, Liège / Luik
Boelpaep/Jacques, Waterloo
Bogaert/Ward, Wichelen
Bol/Philippe, Liège / Luik
Bonte-Vannieuwenhuyze K., Wevelgem
Boucneau/Nadine, Wellen
Boulanger/F.-X., Liège / Luik
Boulanger/Irène, Liège / Luik
Boulanger/Xavier, Liège / Luik
Bracke/Frederik, Waregem
Braeckman T., Wetteren
Brainoise (Bonneterie), Waterloo
Bruyr A., Wanze
Bugnon/Bruno, Waterloo
Buyck/Eric, Wingene
Callebaut H., Walcourt
Carlier-Crèmer/A.-F., Waterloo
Cattrysse/Erik, Wuustwezel
Centre de Kinésithérapie Joli Bois, Waterloo
Centre Thérapie Enfants sprl, Waterloo
Christophe/Philippe, Liège / Luik
Claes/Bert, Westerlo
Clarinval/Valéry, Wellin
Clarysse/Noel, Wevelgem
Cloet/Jean-Pierre, Wevelgem
Cogneau/Yvan, Wezembeek-Oppem
Colpaert/Agnes, Wetteren
Colson/Pierre, Waterloo
Constructiewerkplaats Lammens Mark, Wichelen
Coornaert/Luc, Waregem
Copet, Walcourt
Coquiart/G., Walcourt
Cornelis-Malherbe, Waterloo
Cornelis-Peters/J.-Y., Liège / Luik
Cornille-Simon/M., Waterloo
Cortvriendt/Martine, Wingene
Coste/Pierre, Liège / Luik
CREMER FERDINAND/(MED), Liège / Luik
Daems/Jef, Westerlo
Dawagne/Joseph, Walhain
Debaveye-Vanhauwaert/G., Wevelgem
De Beuckelaer/Tony, Antwerpen / Anvers
De Bouvrie/Willy, Waregem
Deburge/Véronique, Wanze
Declercq/Dominique, Wervik
Decock/Francis, Wevelgem
De Cock/H., Antwerpen / Anvers
De Cremer/M.-L., Waterloo
De Decker/Véronique, Wezembeek-Oppem
De Donder/Luc, Wemmel
De Donnea/Ghislain, Wezembeek-Oppem
de Gottal/Patrice, Wanze
Degotte/Jean-Pierre, Wanze
De Gussem/Klem, Wetteren
Dehout-Lecles/V., Liège / Luik
DE KEGEL & NAGELS, Willebroek
De Laet/Tom, Wommelgem
Delafortrie/Anny, Wemmel
Delcoigne/Maggy, Waterloo
Delfosse/Jean, Liège / Luik
De Longueville-Draye F., Walcourt
Delouw/Audrey, Westerlo
Delsaut P., Walcourt
Delva-Desimpel/J., Wervik
De Maertelaere/Jo, Wetteren
De Maertelaere/Jo, Wetteren
Demiddeleer/Birgit, Wetteren
De Moor, Walcourt
De Munck/Sigrid, Wachtebeke
Den Hollander-Dever/T., Wervik
Denolf/Johan, Westerlo
De Paepe-Wildiers, Antwerpen / Anvers
Depas Nathalie, Wanze
Dequinze/I., Wanze
De Ridder/Daniel, Wichelen
De Ridder/Danielle, Waterloo
Descamps/Luc, Wervik
De Schrijver/Raf, Wevelgem
Desimpel/Evelien, Wervik
Desmet/Robert, Wemmel
de Somer/Virginie, Waterloo
Dessomviele/Ann, Waasmunster
Dethier/Martine, Welkenraedt
De Tiege/Alex, Welkenraedt
Detombe/L., Wingene
Detournay/Françoise, Waterloo
Dever/Mieke, Wervik
Dewaele-Deconinck/S., Waregem
Dewaele Eddy, Waregem
Dewaerseggers/C., Walhain
Dewez/Françoise, Liège / Luik
De Wilde-De Wachter/Wim, Wetteren
De Wilde Dirk bvba, Wetteren
De Wilde/Johan, Waterloo
De Wulf-Vanneste, Wemmel
Dierckx/Anne-Mie, Wijnegem
Dierckx/Viviane, Willebroek
Dobbelaere/Frans, Wevelgem
Dockx/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Domken-Marchand/F., Wezembeek-Oppem
Driessens/Pierre, Waterloo
Drion/Christophe, Liège / Luik
Drosson/Marie, Liège / Luik
Dubbelman/Marc, Wezembeek-Oppem
Dufresne/L., Wemmel
Dujardin-Innaurato/R., Liège / Luik
Dupont/Frédérique, Liège / Luik
Duquene/Dominique, Walcourt
Durie/Nicole, Waterloo
Durnez/Lieve, Wervik
Dusart/Marie, Waterloo
Dussard/Joelle, Wanze
Dutrieux/Michel, Waterloo
Duwez/Philippe, Walcourt
Engelen/Jan, Westerlo
Ernould/Eric, Walcourt
Essel/Noel, Wervik
Etienne/Cl, Liège / Luik
Evrard/Francis, Waterloo
Evrard/Philippe, Walhain
Eyskens/Joannes, Antwerpen / Anvers
Faniel/Jean-Pierre, Wanze
Faure Beauty, Antwerpen / Anvers
Ferket/Erika, Wachtebeke
Feys/Michel, Waterloo
Fraipont/Jean-Marc, Wasseiges
Franck/Luc, Welkenraedt
Frankard-Janssen/D., Wemmel
Gardin/Marnix, Walcourt
Gauthy/Dominique, Liège / Luik
Gebara-De Vits/B., Waterloo
Gendebien/Jacques, Liège / Luik
Geysen-Raats/A., Wuustwezel
Gheysen L., Wevelgem
Gilbert/Louis, Walcourt
Gilles D., Walcourt
Gios-Athonis/Peter, Wijnegem
Gistelinck M., Waterloo
Goblet-Verhaygen, Wemmel
Goens-Scheins/M., Waterloo
Goesaert/Jan, Antwerpen / Anvers
Goossens/Petrus, Antwerpen / Anvers
Graulich/Claude, Waterloo
Grauwels/Godelieve, Wezembeek-Oppem
Guerriat/J.-M., Walcourt
Guissard/Nathalie, Waterloo
Gurné/Eric, Liège / Luik
Gybels/Jean-Jacques, Waterloo
Habets/Jeanine, Liège / Luik
Hanappe/Paul, Waterloo
Haulet J-P., Liège / Luik
Helas/Eddy, Wanze
Helsen Alex bvba, Wommelgem
Hermans/Michele, Waterloo
HERMES 2007, Willebroek
Hervent/Francis, Wervik
Hooyberghs/Wim, Wuustwezel
Hublet/Etienne, Walcourt
Hustinx M., Liège / Luik
Istas/Suzy, Wingene
Jacquemart/Annette, Wellin
Jamin/Patrick, Liège / Luik
Janssens-Dierckx/F., Wijnegem
Janssens/Frank, Antwerpen / Anvers
Janssens/Jeroen, Wingene
Janssens-Van Lautem/Natalie, Wemmel
Janssens/Veronique, Waterloo
Kestens/Michel, Wanze
Kind & Ontwikkeling cv, Antwerpen / Anvers
Kine Liesbeth Tielen, Wuustwezel
Kinesitherapie Bart Driessens, Antwerpen / Anvers
Koeke/Guy, Wachtebeke
Koumoth/Patricia, Liège / Luik
Lacroix/Martine, Wemmel
Lakaye/Jean-Pierre, Liège / Luik
Lambrecht/Martine, Wevelgem
Lamine-Badts/O., Waterloo
Lamy/F., Liège / Luik
Laurent/Christelle, Liège / Luik
Laurent/Inge, Wommelgem
Laurenty/Jean-Marie, Liège / Luik
Laveine/Leslie, Wemmel
Lebègue/A., Walcourt
Leclercq/Philippe, Liège / Luik
Lefevere-Commeyne/B., Wevelgem
Lengele/Paul-Henri, Wasseiges
Lenseclaes/Guy, Wezembeek-Oppem
Leonaers/Alfred, Wommelgem
Lepoutre/Ignace, Wingene
Leunen/Omere, Wellen
Leyn/G., Waterloo
Liénart/P., Waterloo
Lodewijckx-Lemmens/C., Westerlo
Londoz/Leen, Antwerpen / Anvers
Loneux Jean-Claude, Liège / Luik
Louis/Benoit, Liège / Luik
Luypaert/Erwin, Antwerpen / Anvers
Maes-De Bock/Ludo, Willebroek
Maes Raf, Waasmunster
Magnée/Elisabeth, Welkenraedt
Mahmutagic/Amir, Welkenraedt
Maison de Repos & de Soins Résidence Aurore, Nizet Fabienne, Liège / Luik
Malcause/Michel, Wezembeek-Oppem
Maniago-Venier/I., Liège / Luik
Manu-Kin, Antwerpen / Anvers
Marechal/Louis, Wanze
Marmegrave/J., Liège / Luik
Martens/Paula, Wichelen
Martin V., Liège / Luik
Masselis/J., Wevelgem
Médical Center Frédéric Potier, Waterloo
Medidat Bvba, Antwerpen / Anvers
Meersman/Carlos, Waregem
Meersman, Privé/Carlos, Waregem
Modave/Didier, Liège / Luik
Moreau/Noel, Walcourt
Moulart/Jean-Pierre, Waterloo
Mourad/C., Liège / Luik
Mukota, Waterloo
Naus/Guy, Wommelgem
Nihard/Anne, Liège / Luik
Nihoul/A.-F., Walcourt
Noots/Jacques, Antwerpen / Anvers
Ooms/Geert, Wevelgem
Orthochir sprl, Waterloo
Orthomedics, Wetteren
Oudebrouckx-Willems, Wellen
Pappyn/N., Waregem
Pasquier/Corinne, Wezembeek-Oppem
Patureau-Lambrette/H., Waterloo
Pauwels/Dirk, Antwerpen / Anvers
Pauwels/Pol, Wielsbeke
PAUWELS VALERIE PRAKTIJK VOOR KINESITHERAPIE, Waarschoot
Peetermans/Wim, Wommelgem
Peeters-Degroodt, Wezembeek-Oppem
Peeters/Geertrui, Antwerpen / Anvers
Persijn/Dirk, Wichelen
Pestiaux/Etienne, Walcourt
Petach Jean-François, Walcourt
Pierreux/Denis, Wezembeek-Oppem
Pieters-Standaert/J., Waasmunster
Pinte/Christian, Waterloo
Pintens/Etienne, Antwerpen / Anvers
Piton/Francine, Wezembeek-Oppem
Plas-Freson/J., Wezembeek-Oppem
Plompen H., Wijnegem
Poortmans-Palm/B., Wemmel
Potty-Brauns, Waterloo
Praktijk SCHOTTE, Antwerpen / Anvers
Provost/M.-C., Walcourt
Reginster/Pierre, Liège / Luik
Reginster/Sébastien, Liège / Luik
Renard/Xavier, Liège / Luik
Reybroeck-Verhulst/Joelle, Wemmel
Robert E., Walcourt
Roget-Ronsmans/C., Wemmel
Roggeman/Frank, Waasmunster
Rosy/René, Walhain
Rotsaert/Annick, Waterloo
Rouard/M.-J., Liège / Luik
Saussez Pierre, Waterloo
Scarponi/Nadine, Walcourt
SCHEPERS/JEAN-PIERRE, Liège / Luik
Schurmans/Luc, Willebroek
Screurs-Borgerhoff/F., Wellen
Sercu/Paul, Wemmel
Serrien/H., Antwerpen / Anvers
Simon/Richard, Wellin
Smeekens/Martine, Liège / Luik
Soetewey-De Swerts/B., Wommelgem
Spegelaere-Lux/G., Wezembeek-Oppem
Speltens-Gerard/J.-M., Waterloo
Spina/Salvatore, Liège / Luik
Spits/Marie-Claire, Wezembeek-Oppem
Sprangers/Jose, Wetteren
Stassin-Bosson/E., Waterloo
Steens/Magalie, Waterloo
Stroobants/Davy, Wichelen
Struyf/Bruno, Antwerpen / Anvers
Struyf/C., Liège / Luik
Tasset Danièle, Liège / Luik
Tessely/Serge, Wichelen
Thiery/Benoit, Waterloo
Thirion/J.-M., Wanze
Thonon/Denis, Walcourt
Timmermans/Rik, Wervik
Vanacker-Cael/P., Wervik
Van Aerde-Verdonck/M., Wijnegem
Van Ballart/Luc, Willebroek
Van Belle nv, Waregem
Vancollenberghe/Jan, Wielsbeke
Vancompernolle/P., Wemmel
Vandaele/W., Wingene
Vandegaer/P, Wezembeek-Oppem
Van De Locht/Ann, Wuustwezel
Vanden Berghe/Louis-Philippe, Waterloo
van den Bosch K., Wetteren
Vanden Dael/Pierre-P, Wezembeek-Oppem
Van Den Houte/A., Wemmel
Van Den Houte/Anne, Wemmel
Vandenhove D'Ertsenrijck/Dominique, Waterloo
Van Den Keybus/Gerarda, Wuustwezel
Van Den Putte-Van Opstal/M., Westerlo
Van De Poel/Jozef, Westerlo
Vanderbemden/J.-P., Waterloo
Van Der Haegen/R., Wetteren
Vanderschueren/Peter, Waregem
Vande Velde/Philippe, Liège / Luik
Vandevoorde/Jan, Wortegem-Petegem
Van De Vyvere/Barbara, Wingene
Vandewalle-Derammelaere/K., Wevelgem
Vandeweghe/Veerle, Wommelgem
Van Doorslaer/Luc, Wachtebeke
Van Dorpe/Guy, Wezembeek-Oppem
Van Everbroeck/Jan, Wijnegem
Van Everbroeck P., Westerlo
Van Gemert/James, Wijnegem
Vanhaverbeke/Olivier, Wingene
Vanhemelrijck/Frederick, Waterloo
Van Heule-Van Hollebeke vof, Wetteren
Vanlaar/Jacques, Liège / Luik
Van Look/Bert, Wuustwezel
Vanmechelen/Christiane, Liège / Luik
Vanneste/Andre, Wevelgem
Vanneste/Luc, Wemmel
Van Renterghem/Herman, Wichelen
Van Roye/Alain, Waterloo
Van Roye/Eric, Waterloo
Van Strydonck/J.-P., Wichelen
Vantomme/Dirk, Wervik
Van Vyve-Maille/N., Wemmel
Vastmans/Linda, Westerlo
Veire-De Smet/F., Waarschoot
Verbaenen/Ilse, Antwerpen / Anvers
Verbrugge/Bert, Wevelgem
Verbruggen/J, Willebroek
Verbruggen/Koen, Wommelgem
Vercruysse/Geert, Waregem
Verdickt/Hugo, Wetteren
Verdoodt-Sion/J.-L., Wemmel
Verhaegen Philippe, Wezembeek-Oppem
Verkest/Wim, Wingene
Verlinden/Marc, Antwerpen / Anvers
Vermandere M., Wingene
Vermeersch-Delpierre/J., Willebroek
Vermeiren/Hilde, Wuustwezel
Vermeulen/Dirk, Wielsbeke
Verreyen-Govaerts/L., Antwerpen / Anvers
Verset/N., Waterloo
Vincke/Maggy, Waasmunster
Vita/Giuseppina, Liège / Luik
Vlaeminck/Marie-Jeanne, Wetteren
Walschot/Dominique, Wezembeek-Oppem
Warny-Broers/P., Waterloo
Wellcare, Waterloo
Wemaere/Stéphane, Waterloo
Wernimont/Stephane, Wemmel
Wikler/Maurice, Waterloo
Wilikens/Dirk, Wemmel
Willems-Smeets/J.-C., Welkenraedt
Willox/Nathalie, Waterloo
Wintgens/Joseph, Liège / Luik
Wintgens/Philippe, Welkenraedt
Wolf/Fabian, Wellin
Wuyts/David, Antwerpen / Anvers
Y. Robinet Kinésithérapie, Welkenraedt
Zanelli/M.-L., Liège / Luik
Biche/Jean-François, Yvoir
Bouvé/C., Yvoir
Collet/Christophe, Yvoir
Constandt/Corinne, Yvoir
De Bolle-Ragon/C., Yvoir
De Prest/Dany, Yvoir
Geudvert/Jean-Yves, Yvoir
Hendrix - Coenen/Eric, Yvoir
Meuleman/Damien, Yvoir
Murinni/Marco, Yvoir
Theys-Havaux, Yvoir
Aerts-Herbots/M., Zoutleeuw / Leau
Alle Administratieve Diensten :, Van der Donckt/Laurent, Zwijndrecht
Arnauts/Inge, Zoutleeuw / Leau
Asscherickx/Johan, Zaventem
Association Professionnelle de Kinésithérapeutes, Zaventem
Bijnens-Puype/H., Zutendaal
Browaeys/Marleen, Zwalm
Brunfaut/Andre, Zingem
Buekenhout/Rita, Zaventem
Byvoet/Myriam, Zwalm
Cammarata Steve, Zele
Cazaerck/Patrick, Zandhoven
Claeys/Luc, Zoersel
Cool/Francois, Zele
Coppens/Eddy, Zemst
De Clercq/Edwin, Zaventem
De Clercq/Filip, Zulte
De Jongh/Illy, Zoersel
Dellaert/Boudewijn, Zoersel
De Mey/Dirk, Zele
De Neve/J., Zaventem
De Paepe/Lea, Zwijndrecht
Depecker/Jurn, Zedelgem
Deprez/Sofie, Zwevegem
DE/REVA, Zoutleeuw / Leau
Derveaux/Erw, Zwijndrecht
Derveaux/Erwin, Zwijndrecht
Desmet/D., Zulte
Desmet-Lambrecht/T., Zaventem
De Smet/Veerle, Zulte
Detavernier Philip, Zedelgem
Devillé/M., Zaventem
Devresse/Vinciane, Zaventem
Devriendt/Andrea, Zedelgem
De Weerdt/Koenraad, Zwalm
De Witte/Kris, Zele
De Witte-Vandenberghe/C., Zwijndrecht
De Wolf Jean, Zandhoven
D'Haeye/Ria, Zwevegem
Dhondt/Werner, Zoersel
Dierickx/Erwin, Zele
Dobbelaere/Danny, Zomergem
Dobbenie/Dimitri, Zedelgem
Duhem/Jos, Zwevegem
Fiers/Katrien, Zele
Fillieux-Lapierre/Christophe, Zwevegem
François/Luc, Zoersel
Gabriels/H., Zele
Goegebeur-Bakelandt/R., Zedelgem
Goossens/Anne, Zoersel
Heinen - Van Looy J., Zwijndrecht
Heremans-Kennes/Luc, Zemst
Huygens/E., Zoersel
Huygens-Van Beek/Chris, Zemst
Ickx/Willem, Zoersel
Jacob/W., Zoersel
Janssen-De Rudder/C., Zoersel
Jennes/Veerle, Zoersel
Kemerlinckx-Raskin/Herman, Zoutleeuw / Leau
Kine Wim Desard, Zoutleeuw / Leau
Lammers/Peter, Zoutleeuw / Leau
Lauwers/Kris, Zemst
Leemans-Adriaens/Martina, Zemst
Maertens/Robert, Zingem
Marien/Gert, Zoersel
Matton/Geert, Zedelgem
Meert/Sylvie, Zomergem
Michielsen/Johan, Zandhoven
Moeyaert/Luc, Zedelgem
Nys-Lauwers/B., Zemst
Olaerts/Jules, Zutendaal
Onselaere/Giselle, Zele
Pessendorffer/Dirk, Zaventem
Philips/Dirk, Zele
Plyson/Jacqueline, Zedelgem
Pollet Peter, Zedelgem
Poppe/Andre, Zele
Raemdonck/Fritz, Zele
Reynhout-Standaert/D., Zelzate
Reyns/Inge, Zaventem
Roelandt/Erwin, Zwalm
Ryngaert-Vandendriessche/B., Zwevegem
Sabbe/Daniel, Zulte
Schiemsky/Jules, Zaventem
Schippers/Rudi, Zwijndrecht
Schurmans A., Zoutleeuw / Leau
Seghers/Tony, Zomergem
Serbruyns/Valère, Zwalm
Serryn-Vanroose/Jean-Paul, Zedelgem
Smets/B., Zoersel
Smets/Bernd, Zoersel
Smets-De Jongh/P., Zoersel
Steyaert/Karine, Zoersel
Storms/Leo, Zoersel
Struelens/Regina, Zemst
Tack/Barbara, Zomergem
Taelman-Smouts, Zulte
Triest/Yvan, Zaventem
Vanbesien/M., Zuienkerke
Van Cauteren L., Zoutleeuw / Leau
Van Cleemput/Willy, Zelzate
Vandeghinste/Frans, Zwevegem
Vandendriessche Luc, Zwevegem
Vandenhende-Derdeyn, Zwevegem
Vandenhende/Jo, Zwevegem
Van Der Donckt/Laurent, Zwijndrecht
Van Der Stock/Wim, Zwijndrecht
Vandeskelde/Patrick, Zaventem
Vandeskelde/Patrick, Zaventem
Van De Wielle/Elisabeth, Zele
Van Dyck-Peusens/M., Zutendaal
Van Erp/Erica, Zemst
Van Gulck-Lambert/S., Zoersel
Vanhal/Hilde, Zemst
Van Hollebeke/Hilde, Zomergem
Van Hove/Diony, Zandhoven
Vanlaer-Maes, Zoutleeuw / Leau
Van Melkebeke/Lutgardis, Zulte
Van Tendeloo/Eric, Zoutleeuw / Leau
Van Tieghem/Ann, Zwevegem
Van Tieghem/Stefaan, Zwevegem
Van Waas-Van Echelpoel/G., Zoersel
Vanwijmelbeke/Dirk, Zwevegem
Vercruysse/Anita, Zwevegem
VEREECKE-ROELANT, Zelzate
Verellen/Luc, Zandhoven
Verhegge-Piens/D., Zulte
Vermeersch-Daneels/H., Zedelgem
Vermeulen/Peter, Zingem
Versyck/Dirk, Zuienkerke
Vervisch/Lieve, Zwevegem
Vervoort/Anne, Zwijndrecht
Vynckier/Bart, Zwevegem
Weytjens/Els, Zaventem
Withofs/Jenny, Zaventem
Wuyts/Frieda, Zaventem
Wyckaert/Veerle, Zedelgem
Wydooghe/Paul, Zedelgem
Tom Vandenbulcke, Brugge
Van Dijck Marie-Lyne, Buggenhout
De Smet Carine, Deinze
Kinepraktijk De Krokus, Zedelgem
Bosch Paul, Kortenberg
Buyle Dirk, Belsele
Chiropractie Plus, Maldegem
VB Express, Koekelare